Search competitions

Open tournament "Cup of the North Caucasus"

FederationWorld Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
VenueRussia, Stavropol
Dateapr 1 – 2, 2017
Number of lifters100
Added byPower35 april 14, 2017
ID36370
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Krikunova NatalyaO1981Stavropol47.6011062.5122.5295393.11
2Nemicheva AnastasiyaO1991Stavropol48.009040105235311.24
Category 52 kg
1Evdokimova OlgaT12002Stavropol52.0082.540102.5225280.49
1Oskina KseniyaJ1995Stavropol51.9010045102.5247.5309.00
Category 56 kg
1Sorokina MarinaO1984Stavropol56.0013045120295347.10
2Vladimirova NatellaO1988Nevinnomyssk55.5097.560135292.5346.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Chersheeva MarinaO1990Stavropol67.4010555135295301.40
Category 75 kg
1Zabitova KamillaT12003Stavropol75.0087.555110252.5240.04
Men
Category 52 kg
1Titkov ArkhipT12004Stavropol36.80502075145216.79
2Kotikov ArtemT12004Stavropol51.103522.555112.5112.45
3Novikov ArtemT12004Stavropol46.803022.552.5105115.66
Category 60 kg
1Novikov NikitaT12003Stavropol59.9057.54585187.5160.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Sheverdin DaniilT12004Stavropol63.104032.570142.5116.21
1Kotikov DmitriyT21999Stavropol65.908570115270212.27
Category 75 kg
1Safazada ShakibT21999Stavropol73.80130100170400288.28
1Safazada ShakibO1999Stavropol73.80130100170400288.28
Category 82.5 kg
1Mikhaylov PavelT21998Stavropol81.4013597.5160392.5265.09
1Arestov MaksimO1991Stavropol82.40235140225600402.24
2Daguzhiev AyubO1987Stavropol82.50210125190525351.70
3Merkulov RenatO1987Stavropol80.00182.5117.5205505344.76
Category 90 kg
1Stokozov RomanO1990Nevinnomyssk84.50230145222.5597.5394.69
2Kuliev TakhirO1980Nalchik89.10192.5155230577.5370.58
1Krolevskiy ValeriyM21961Pyatigorsk88.30145105155405261.12
Category 100 kg
1Vysotskiy ArturO1990Nevinnomyssk100.00260195230685416.88
2Korobov AleksandrO1991Stavropol98.30215140270625383.04
Category 110 kg
1Vetryakov SemenO1984Stavropol106.00250152.5230632.5376.71
2Novoselov SergeyO1990Mineralnie Vodi108.50220140210570336.89
Category 125 kg
1Ponomarenko AleksandrO1983Stavropol117.00250155240645373.10

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vysotskiy Artur 416.88 685 @ 100.00
2 Arestov Maksim 402.24 600 @ 82.40
3 Stokozov Roman 394.69 597.5 @ 84.50
4 Korobov Aleksandr 383.04 625 @ 98.30
5 Vetryakov Semen 376.71 632.5 @ 106.00
6 Ponomarenko Aleksandr 373.10 645 @ 117.00
7 Kuliev Takhir 370.58 577.5 @ 89.10
8 Daguzhiev Ayub 351.70 525 @ 82.50
9 Merkulov Renat 344.76 505 @ 80.00
10 Novoselov Sergey 336.89 570 @ 108.50
Masters
1 Krolevskiy Valeriy 261.12 405 @ 88.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Safazada Shakib 288.28 400 @ 73.80
2 Mikhaylov Pavel 265.09 392.5 @ 81.40
3 Titkov Arkhip 216.79 145 @ 36.80
4 Kotikov Dmitriy 212.27 270 @ 65.90
5 Novikov Nikita 160.16 187.5 @ 59.90
6 Sheverdin Daniil 116.21 142.5 @ 63.10
7 Novikov Artem 115.66 105 @ 46.80
8 Kotikov Artem 112.45 112.5 @ 51.10
Women
Open
1 Krikunova Natalya 393.11 295 @ 47.60
2 Sorokina Marina 347.10 295 @ 56.00
3 Vladimirova Natella 346.59 292.5 @ 55.50
4 Nemicheva Anastasiya 311.24 235 @ 48.00
5 Chersheeva Marina 301.40 295 @ 67.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Evdokimova Olga 280.49 225 @ 52.00
2 Zabitova Kamilla 240.04 252.5 @ 75.00
Juniors
1 Oskina Kseniya 309.00 247.5 @ 51.90