Search competitions

WRPF Worlds (powerlifting)

FederationWorld Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Dateoct 25 – 29, 2017
Number of lifters292
Added byPete Kravtsov november 5, 2017
ID40485
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Lisoboy MargaritaJ1994Moscow43.807547.5120242.5342.49Ульянов Андрей
1Lisoboy MargaritaO1994Moscow43.807547.5120242.5342.49Ульянов Андрей
Category 48 kg
Kulikova OlgaT12005Simferopol45.8057.5Куликов Юрий
1Belousova IrinaO1977Moscow46.0010045115260355.08Царюк Антон
Category 52 kg
1Bizyaeva IrinaJ1996Lipetsk50.5010060100260331.49Леликов Павел
2Shelestova SofiyaJ1994Moscow51.5097.54592.5235295.15Панферова Мария
1Tarasova ValentinaO1975Almaty50.4011070130310395.84Иминов Иркин
2Ozernyuk InnaO1989Krasnoarmeysk52.0010545117.5267.5333.48Кочетов Александр
1Kasyan OlgaM11976Moscow50.607552.595222.5283.25Царюк Антон
Category 56 kg
1Dudareva EkaterinaO1993Roshal55.1011585130330393.24Мазуркевич Михаил
2Kiseleva AnastasiyaO1993Moscow55.5011060100270319.92
3Unashkhotleva EllaO1983Ozersk54.6010050100250300.04Пилипишко Николай
1Ryzhikova OlgaM11975Desnogorsk53.0010560130295362.37
Category 60 kg
DQAkulova VeronikaJ1997Almaty58.6014567.5120332.5
1Petelova YanaO1990Moscow59.0013070133333376.14Кочетов Александр
2Usoltseva MariyaO1988Tyumen58.9012057.5115292.5330.83Мацько Игорь
3Lyashevskaya EkaterinaO1989Tomsk58.9010542.5120267.5302.55Мациевский Владимир
4Tokhunts ArusO1990Armyansk59.509547.5112.5255286.15
Category 67.5 kg
1Yakovenko ViktoriyaJ1995Moscow64.80100
65130295310.19Плужников Павел
1Zidaabazar SarantuyaaO1989Mongolia65.4013057.5140327.5342.03
2Bilimikhova KarinaO1988Moscow65.9012065130315327.14Унежив Владимир
3Klimova MarinaO1978Moscow66.0011060120290300.84Падалко Алексей
3Farrafutdinova TatyanaO1983Ozersk66.30107.552.5102.5262.5271.41Пилипишко Николай
1Rapoport (Sologubova) AnnaM11971Tomsk67.2010057.5120277.5284.13Мациевский Владимир
Category 75 kg
1Gutsu YuliyaJ1994Saratov72.40102.550115267.5260.13Горбачев Георгий
Men
Category 60 kg
1Grinbergs MaksimsT12004Dobele59.6012062.5135317.5272.45Ivars Cirulis
Piven ArtemT12001Petrozavodsk59.30145
1Vanyukhanov StanislavJ1996Balashikha59.50150100170420360.97
2Batkhuyag BatdorjJ1994Mongolia56.4014580180405366.14
Piven ArtemO2001Petrozavodsk59.30145
Category 67.5 kg
1Ganzha DanilaT12001Kubinka61.4014080130350292.36Мельников Андрей
1Strochenkov YulianT21999Gagarin67.10215115235565437.71Соколов Артем
1Sosin FreddyJ1995Jerusalem64.40230125215570456.81
1Sosin FreddyO1995Jerusalem64.40230125215570456.81
2Strochenkov YulianO1999Gagarin67.10215115235565437.71Соколов Артем
Category 75 kg
1Selikhov EgorJ1997Sergiyev Posad73.10260130242.5632.5458.97Калитюк Антон
2Bayanmunkh SarankhuuJ1995Mongolia73.60207.5135215557.5402.57
1Selikhov EgorO1997Sergiyev Posad73.10260130242.5632.5458.97Калитюк Антон
2Pleskach DmitriyO1988Mogilev74.50235135242.5612.5438.49
3Chetvergov SergeyO1987Moscow74.00210130220560402.82
4Sharafetdinov NikitaO1991Tyumen74.20220127.5190537.5385.89Мацько Игорь
5Rumyantsev MaksimO1993Moscow72.40200115200515376.33Приходько Андрей
6Andriasyan AykO2001Lipetsk74.10190110185485348.53Леликов Павел
Batsukh BatboldO1988Mongolia74.20200
Zhaksybekov AlderM11974Almaty72.40140Маслов Илья
1Glubshev AleksandrM21966Zelenogradsk74.20180125215520373.33
1Khomenko ValeriyM31951Nakhodka73.6015090210450324.94
Category 82.5 kg
1Dzhumaev DanilaT12002Naro-Fominsk78.20132.575130337.5233.80Мельник Андрей
1Mirzoev Mukhammad-AliT21999Panjakent82.50170140195505338.30
1Batbold OtgonbaatarJ1996Mongolia81.40205110225540364.70Шавардорж Ариунбаатар
2Erdenetuyama ErkhambayarJ1996Mongolia78.20200122.5180502.5348.11Шавардорж Ариунбаатар
3Lebedev MikhailJ1996Khimki77.70180110190480333.92
1Prygunov OlegO1990Ryazan80.40210145225580394.73
2Gusev ArtemO1993Safonovo81.20220125235580392.31
Dvuzhilov AlekseyO1989Karaganda80.90232.5Семенец Сергей
DQPerov VasiliyO1979Mytischi82.00260162.5267.5690
1Efremov YuriyM11972Sankt-Peterburg80.40210165230605411.74
2Sharavdorj BiambatortohM11972Mongolia82.40212.5127.5242.5582.5390.50
3Prokofyev SergeyM11972Perm81.00210140230580392.91
Category 90 kg
1Salvadov IlyaJ1996Moscow88.30232.5155235622.5401.35
1Sharavdorj AriunbaatarO1982Mongolia88.80290170270730469.26
2Myagmar GansukhO1984Mongolia87.60207.5167.5207.5582.5377.15
3Seregin RomanO1989Zelenogradsk88.10205142.5215562.5363.10Зверев Роман
4Zotov IvanO1984Kinel-Cherkassy88.70195140220555356.98Алтунин Николай
5Kazak RomanO1984Urai89.10200125180505324.06Саранский Сергей
6Dragunov AndreyO1993Lipetsk85.70180100215495324.38Леликов Павел
Tarkov LeonidO1981Moscow86.80225
1Marenkov YuriyM11976Korolev88.20210150202.5562.5362.88Танаев Михаил
1Kulikov YuriyM21959Simferopol85.80140115170425278.32Горбунов Вячеслав
Tushin AlekseyM21964Moscow89.00190
Category 100 kg
1Mayorshin AndreyT22000Khabarovsk99.40230140240610372.14Комелин Константин
1Alekseev AndreyJ1997Sergiyev Posad92.20205127.5195527.5332.74Чумичев Сергей
1Mallaev MuradO1985Mahachkala97.70270160260690423.97Казакбиев Али
2Baasandorj MunkhbaatarO1980Mongolia95.20260172.5250682.5424.13
3Klyauzov SergeyO1990Sergiyev Posad93.40250150265665416.90Чумичёв Сергей
4Ulzutuev PetrO1987Ruzaevka97.90230165250645395.97
5Zubakov GlebO1991Moscow96.60200137.5235572.5353.48Адысев Дмитрий
6Bredikhin NikolayO1992Lipetsk97.10180110160450277.23Леликов Павел
DQShavardorzh AltanbaganaO1990Mongolia97.40300190275765
1Zundui Munkh-ErdeneM11976Mongolia97.10215175220610375.80
1Yandiev SavarbekM21960Nazran96.80195130240565348.54Котиев Хамзат
2Dzhaytabarov MuratM21963Almaty98.70180152.5130462.5282.97Ким Андрей
Category 110 kg
1Runov DmitriyJ1993Orekhovo-Zuevo102.80235172.5 (177.5)240647.5389.89
1Mitrofanov VasiliyO1987Gorokhovets109.20290195275760448.27
2Merkuryev AleksandrO1985Lysva107.50255175280710420.89Голышев Сергей
3Rodionov AleksandrO1983Moscow109.00250150260660389.51
4Frolov SergeyO1986Velikie Luki102.90230160240630379.21
DQBatmagnai GansukhO1988Mongolia107.50320212.5270802.5
1Pagvaasurer OtgonmuhkhM11973Mongolia106.40240180260680404.49
2Komarchuk VitaliyM11977Feodosiya102.00250162.5225637.5384.99
3Zharkov DmitriyM11970Yaroslavl101.30200175170545330.00
Category 125 kg
1Romov NikitaT12000Tallinn117.90245150240635366.62Попов Родион
1Khurelchuluun UgtakhbayarO1989Mongolia119.10280205282.5767.5442.03
2Trdatyan LevonO1980Moscow117.70295180275750433.20
3Golovkov SergeyO1980Balashov123.50280
175292.5747.5427.03Лученков Сергей
4Mileshkin AnatoliyO1977Almaty114.70280170240690401.21
1Mileshkin AnatoliyM11977Almaty114.70280170240690401.21
1Polivanov VladimirM21963Omsk122.50190170240600343.36Грищенко Василий
2Pagvaasuren MolovjamtsM21967Mongolia113.90150180170500291.28
Category 140 kg
1Damdin AnkhbayarO1979Mongolia137.60300215250765428.61
Category +140 kg
Kukharchuk KonstantinO1987Khimki145.10245Мусихин Юрий
DQErdenebat ZorigtbaatarO1981Mongolia141.60370235300905

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar 469.26 730 @ 88.80
2 Selikhov Egor 458.97 632.5 @ 73.10
3 Sosin Freddy 456.81 570 @ 64.40
4 Mitrofanov Vasiliy 448.27 760 @ 109.20
5 Khurelchuluun Ugtakhbayar 442.03 767.5 @ 119.10
6 Pleskach Dmitriy 438.49 612.5 @ 74.50
7 Strochenkov Yulian 437.71 565 @ 67.10
8 Trdatyan Levon 433.20 750 @ 117.70
9 Damdin Ankhbayar 428.61 765 @ 137.60
10 Golovkov Sergey 427.03 747.5 @ 123.50
Masters
1 Efremov Yuriy 411.74 605 @ 80.40
2 Pagvaasurer Otgonmuhkh 404.49 680 @ 106.40
3 Mileshkin Anatoliy 401.21 690 @ 114.70
4 Prokofyev Sergey 392.91 580 @ 81.00
5 Sharavdorj Biambatortoh 390.50 582.5 @ 82.40
6 Komarchuk Vitaliy 384.99 637.5 @ 102.00
7 Zundui Munkh-Erdene 375.80 610 @ 97.10
8 Glubshev Aleksandr 373.33 520 @ 74.20
9 Marenkov Yuriy 362.88 562.5 @ 88.20
10 Yandiev Savarbek 348.54 565 @ 96.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Strochenkov Yulian 437.71 565 @ 67.10
2 Mayorshin Andrey 372.14 610 @ 99.40
3 Romov Nikita 366.62 635 @ 117.90
4 Mirzoev Mukhammad-Ali 338.30 505 @ 82.50
5 Ganzha Danila 292.36 350 @ 61.40
6 Grinbergs Maksims 272.45 317.5 @ 59.60
7 Dzhumaev Danila 233.80 337.5 @ 78.20
Juniors
1 Selikhov Egor 458.97 632.5 @ 73.10
2 Sosin Freddy 456.81 570 @ 64.40
3 Bayanmunkh Sarankhuu 402.57 557.5 @ 73.60
4 Salvadov Ilya 401.35 622.5 @ 88.30
5 Runov Dmitriy 389.89 647.5 @ 102.80
6 Batkhuyag Batdorj 366.14 405 @ 56.40
7 Batbold Otgonbaatar 364.70 540 @ 81.40
8 Vanyukhanov Stanislav 360.97 420 @ 59.50
9 Erdenetuyama Erkhambayar 348.11 502.5 @ 78.20
10 Lebedev Mikhail 333.92 480 @ 77.70
Women
Open
1 Tarasova Valentina 395.84 310 @ 50.40
2 Dudareva Ekaterina 393.24 330 @ 55.10
3 Petelova Yana 376.14 333 @ 59.00
4 Belousova Irina 355.08 260 @ 46.00
5 Lisoboy Margarita 342.49 242.5 @ 43.80
6 Zidaabazar Sarantuyaa 342.03 327.5 @ 65.40
7 Ozernyuk Inna 333.48 267.5 @ 52.00
8 Usoltseva Mariya 330.83 292.5 @ 58.90
9 Bilimikhova Karina 327.14 315 @ 65.90
10 Kiseleva Anastasiya 319.92 270 @ 55.50
Masters
1 Ryzhikova Olga 362.37 295 @ 53.00
2 Rapoport (Sologubova) Anna 284.13 277.5 @ 67.20
3 Kasyan Olga 283.25 222.5 @ 50.60
Juniors
1 Lisoboy Margarita 342.49 242.5 @ 43.80
2 Bizyaeva Irina 331.49 260 @ 50.50
3 Yakovenko Viktoriya 310.19 295 @ 64.80
4 Shelestova Sofiya 295.15 235 @ 51.50
5 Gutsu Yuliya 260.13 267.5 @ 72.40