Search competitions

All-Russian masterful tournament "Cup of the Sun":BP raw dt

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Bogdanova NatalyaO1989Stavropol56.00556062.56070.60Кулевской А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Podgornaya ArinaT2001Stavropol66.606567.57067.569.56
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Ayvazyan ArtemO1991Budennovsk67.50107.5115107.582.88
Category 75 kg
1Churilov ValeriyT2000Stavropol74.6012512512512589.40Романова М.
Category 82.5 kg
1Berezgov IbragimT2001Baksan77.00100105107.5107.575.24Тхамитлоков К.
1Mussaev KantemirO1981Nalchik82.4013514514514597.21Тхамитлоков К.
2Shikhshabekov ArsenO1988Neftekumsk81.60120127.513013087.67Шахрузкадиев Р.
3Lutsenko AleksandrO1994Stavropol80.20120120127.5127.586.91
4Gadzhiev ZapirO1991Neftekumsk80.40120127.5127.512081.67
5Zavodaev EvgeniyO1994Stavropol80.50102.5112.511511276.16Ступников Р.
Category 90 kg
1Borisov YaroslavJ1997Zheleznovodsk87.90135142.515015096.94Казаков А.
1Nikolenko DmitriyO1989Armavir87.80145155160160103.47
2Kuliev TakhirO1980Nalchik88.0014514515015096.89
3Lazarev DenisO1988Nevinnomyssk88.70140152.5152.514090.05
4Minenko DmitriyO1985Stavropol87.90112.5120120112.572.71Ступников Р.
Category 100 kg
1Gergov IslamT1998Baksan97.90132.5142.5145142.587.48Хашпаков М.
1Kilyarov InalO1994Baksan100.00155162.5162.5162.598.90Хашпаков М.
2Pikhulya DmitriyO1984Stavropol99.70140150152.515091.40Ступников Р.
3Guchapshev AskerO1986Nalchik98.0014015015014085.91Тхамитлоков К.
Category 110 kg
1Israpilov MagomedaminO1975Mahachkala107.2015016017016094.94
2Kirin SergeyO1982Stavropol110.0015015015015088.27
1Israpilov MagomedaminM11975Mahachkala107.2015016017016094.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Nikolenko Dmitriy 103.47 160 @ 87.80
2 Kilyarov Inal 98.90 162.5 @ 100.00
3 Mussaev Kantemir 97.21 145 @ 82.40
4 Kuliev Takhir 96.89 150 @ 88.00
5 Israpilov Magomedamin 94.94 160 @ 107.20
6 Pikhulya Dmitriy 91.40 150 @ 99.70
7 Lazarev Denis 90.05 140 @ 88.70
8 Kirin Sergey 88.27 150 @ 110.00
9 Shikhshabekov Arsen 87.67 130 @ 81.60
10 Lutsenko Aleksandr 86.91 127.5 @ 80.20
Masters
1 Israpilov Magomedamin 94.94 160 @ 107.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Churilov Valeriy 89.40 125 @ 74.60
2 Gergov Islam 87.48 142.5 @ 97.90
3 Berezgov Ibragim 75.24 107.5 @ 77.00
Juniors
1 Borisov Yaroslav 96.94 150 @ 87.90
Women
Open
1 Bogdanova Natalya 70.60 60 @ 56.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Podgornaya Arina 69.56 67.5 @ 66.60