Search competitions

All-Russian masterful tournament "Cup of the Sun":DL raw dt

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Gireva TatyanaO1989Stavropol53.50112.5120120112.5137.18Абдуллаев Э.
2Gerasimenko ViktoriyaO1991Stavropol53.00100105110110135.12Моргулец Д.
Category 60 kg
1Stukovina IrinaO1984Volgodonsk59.30122.5127.5127.5122.5137.82Иванов М.
2Solovyeva OksanaO1986Stavropol59.90105110110105117.21 Кулевской А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Chernomashentseva ValeriyaO1989Volgograd66.80135142.5150142.5146.54Любимов С.
Category 75 kg
1Slatvinskaya MariyaO1990Salsk74.00100115115115110.26Емельяненко Н.
2Turchenko IrinaO1990Stavropol72.50110110106.87Михайленко А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Titkov ArkhipT2004Stavropol41.70758592.592.5117.09Ступников Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kozhevnikov MikhailO1987Mikhaylovsk65.60185185195195153.88
2Tsybulskiy KirillO1993Stavropol65.30150170170150118.82
Category 75 kg
1Vlasenko ViktorO1990Stavropol72.80175180180175127.37Сытников А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Datsko IlyaT2003Stavropol79.40180190195190130.33Ступников Р.
1Arestov MaksimO1991Stavropol82.00240250260250168.09
2Spitsyn PavelO1990Stavropol80.20190220220190129.51
3Shikhshabekov ArsenO1988Neftekumsk81.60170180180180121.39Шахрузкадиев Р.
Category 90 kg
1Protsenko PavelO1994Stavropol89.40260270280270172.96Кулевской А.
2Kuliev TakhirO1980Nalchik88.00230252.5262.5252.5163.09
3Penkin EvgeniyO1985Stavropol88.30205215222.5215138.62Ступников Р.
4Minenko DmitriyO1985Stavropol87.90160170180180116.33Ступников Р.
Protsenko PavelO1994Stavropol89.40260Кулевской А.
Category 100 kg
1Kostenko VitaliyO1984Nevinnomyssk99.80250262.5275275167.50Ступников Р.
2Eremenko SergeyO1984Stavropol96.80195205210210129.55Кулевской А.
3Pikhulya DmitriyO1984Stavropol99.70180190205205124.91Ступников Р.
Category 110 kg
1Israpilov MagomedaminO1975Mahachkala107.20170180200200118.67
1Israpilov MagomedaminM11975Mahachkala107.20170180200200118.67

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Protsenko Pavel 172.96 270 @ 89.40
2 Arestov Maksim 168.09 250 @ 82.00
3 Kostenko Vitaliy 167.50 275 @ 99.80
4 Kuliev Takhir 163.09 252.5 @ 88.00
5 Kozhevnikov Mikhail 153.88 195 @ 65.60
6 Penkin Evgeniy 138.62 215 @ 88.30
7 Eremenko Sergey 129.55 210 @ 96.80
8 Spitsyn Pavel 129.51 190 @ 80.20
9 Vlasenko Viktor 127.37 175 @ 72.80
10 Pikhulya Dmitriy 124.91 205 @ 99.70
Masters
1 Israpilov Magomedamin 118.67 200 @ 107.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Datsko Ilya 130.33 190 @ 79.40
2 Titkov Arkhip 117.09 92.5 @ 41.70
Women
Open
1 Chernomashentseva Valeriya 146.54 142.5 @ 66.80
2 Stukovina Irina 137.82 122.5 @ 59.30
3 Gireva Tatyana 137.18 112.5 @ 53.50
4 Gerasimenko Viktoriya 135.12 110 @ 53.00
5 Solovyeva Oksana 117.21 105 @ 59.90
6 Slatvinskaya Mariya 110.26 115 @ 74.00
7 Turchenko Irina 106.87 110 @ 72.50