Search competitions

Biysk Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Sufiyanova ValeriyaT21999Pervomayskoe48.904042.5454558.78Бгавина Дарья
Category 56 kg
2Cheremnova SofyaT12001Biysk55.0042.54542.550.72Просекин Роман
1Bgavina DaryaJ1995Barnaul54.80707577.577.592.75
Category 60 kg
1Zhelezovskaya ValeriyaT21998Kamen-na-Obi59.80556062.56067.07Бгавина Дарья
Category 67.5 kg
1Ferenz LyubovJ1994Barnaul65.9062.567.57067.570.10
Men
Category 52 kg
Burykin VadimT22000Pervomayskoe50.006565Яновский Дмитрий
Category 56 kg
1Radionov IvanO1988Biysk56.007085908577.38
Category 60 kg
1Potapov IgorT21999Barnaul57.708590959079.60Бгавина Дарья
Category 82.5 kg
1Ustinov AlekseyT21998Krasnogorskoe79.4012513013513089.18Дегтярев Александр
3Lobanov VadimT21999Biysk78.90115117.5117.511579.21Яновский Дмитрий
2Bgavin AnatoliyO1987Barnaul81.60105120120120 (125)80.92Бгавина Дарья
Category 90 kg
1Bashatov IvanT21998Barnaul85.009510010510569.13Бгавина Дарья
Martynov YakovJ1994Biysk84.40140
Category 100 kg
2Sinelnikov DmitriyT21999Barnaul93.20110117.5120120 (125)75.31Бгавина Дарья
3Avdeev RomanT21998Barnaul92.509510010510566.13Бгавина Дарья
1Rodionov EvgeniyO1991Biysk94.40150160170170 (172.5)106.05Березин Евгений
Category 110 kg
2Koptelov VadimJ1995Altayskoe110.0014014515014585.33
1Sukhachev AleksandrM11976Zonalnoe110.00170177.5180177.5104.46
Category 125 kg
1Pakhomov PavelO1986Barnaul116.00150155157.5157.591.31

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rodionov Evgeniy 106.05 170 (172.5) @ 94.40
2 Pakhomov Pavel 91.31 157.5 @ 116.00
3 Bgavin Anatoliy 80.92 120 (125) @ 81.60
4 Radionov Ivan 77.38 85 @ 56.00
Masters
1 Sukhachev Aleksandr 104.46 177.5 @ 110.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ustinov Aleksey 89.18 130 @ 79.40
2 Potapov Igor 79.60 90 @ 57.70
3 Lobanov Vadim 79.21 115 @ 78.90
4 Sinelnikov Dmitriy 75.31 120 (125) @ 93.20
5 Bashatov Ivan 69.13 105 @ 85.00
6 Avdeev Roman 66.13 105 @ 92.50
Juniors
1 Koptelov Vadim 85.33 145 @ 110.00
Women
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zhelezovskaya Valeriya 67.07 60 @ 59.80
2 Sufiyanova Valeriya 58.78 45 @ 48.90
3 Cheremnova Sofya 50.72 42.5 @ 55.00
Juniors
1 Bgavina Darya 92.75 77.5 @ 54.80
2 Ferenz Lyubov 70.10 67.5 @ 65.90