Search competitions

Championship of Western Siberia:BP raw DT amat.

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Kondratovich MariyaO1996Ishim54.405562.5656578.24Бородин А.
2Simova MariyaO1989Tyumen54.405560605566.20Бакланова А.
Category 60 kg
1Osminina PolinaJ1995Kurgan59.6062.567.567.562.570.04Груздов А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Tsyganov VladimirO1985Tyumen51.107075757069.97
Category 60 kg
1Kharitonov VladimirJ1994Kurgan60.0090909076.76
Category 75 kg
1Serov DenisJ1994Tyumen74.20150155155155111.28
1Razuvaev PavelO1988Kurgan73.00140145150145105.32
2Vinogradov VitaliyO1989Kurgan73.20127.5135135127.592.43Груздов А.
1Zagaynov BorisM11976Yekaterinbourg73.609510511010575.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Zemlyanov KonstantinJ1995Novyy Urengoy79.80145145152.514599.15
1Tagiltsev AntonO1990Ishim81.70160165167.5167.5112.87Плесковских П.
Nebesarov MaksimO1984Tyumen80.70132.5132.5132.5Мацько И.
1Lugovoy RomanM11975Tyumen80.00122.5122.5122.5122.583.63
1Skakunov NikolayM31956Tyumen81.5011511511511577.61
Category 90 kg
1Trofimov AndreyO1983Tyumen89.10180187.5195187.5120.32
2Lugovoy BogdanO1975Tyumen88.40162.5167.5168.5162.5104.71
3Yudin RomanO1994Mezhdurechenskiy87.60145152.5157.5157.5101.98Саранский С.
4Besprozvannykh AleksandrO1988Tyumen90.00142.5152.5152.5142.590.97Мацько И.
5Domnin MaksimO1978Tyumen87.50140152.5152.514090.70Никифоров С.
6Bondarenko IvanO1992Surgut88.80120132.5142.5132.585.17
7Naumenko NikitaO1992Tyumen88.30122.5132.5132.5122.578.98Решетников А.
Petrov AleksandrO1981Ishim89.50145152.5152.5Бородин А.
1N AndreyM11972Tyumen89.00155165168.5165Шорохов Д.
2Lugovoy BogdanM11975Tyumen88.40162.5167.5168.5162.5104.71
1Aksentyev IgorM21965Tyumen88.2014015015515599.99
Category 100 kg
1Penkovskiy SemenT12003Tyumen93.40859097.59056.42Скакунов Н.
1Tarasov SergeyO1976Ishim98.60177.5185185177.5108.65Бородин А.
2Kharitonov IlyaO1991Tyumen96.4015015092.70
1Tarasov SergeyM11976Ishim98.60177.5185185177.5108.65Бородин А.
2Chupakhin DenisM11975Tyumen91.90140145147.5147.5
93.19Калинин А.
Category 110 kg
1Moshkovskiy VladimirO1973Tyumen106.80170175180175103.96Беженарь И.
2Kolobov IgorO1992Tyumen107.4014515015014585.98Мацько И.
1Moshkovskiy VladimirM11973Tyumen106.80170175180175103.96Беженарь И.
1Vinokurov IgorM21967Tyumen109.5014014014014082.50

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Trofimov Andrey 120.32 187.5 @ 89.10
2 Tagiltsev Anton 112.87 167.5 @ 81.70
3 Tarasov Sergey 108.65 177.5 @ 98.60
4 Razuvaev Pavel 105.32 145 @ 73.00
5 Lugovoy Bogdan 104.71 162.5 @ 88.40
6 Moshkovskiy Vladimir 103.96 175 @ 106.80
7 Yudin Roman 101.98 157.5 @ 87.60
8 Kharitonov Ilya 92.70 150 @ 96.40
9 Vinogradov Vitaliy 92.43 127.5 @ 73.20
10 Besprozvannykh Aleksandr 90.97 142.5 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Tarasov Sergey 108.65 177.5 @ 98.60
2 Lugovoy Bogdan 104.71 162.5 @ 88.40
3 Moshkovskiy Vladimir 103.96 175 @ 106.80
4 Aksentyev Igor 99.99 155 @ 88.20
5 Chupakhin Denis 93.19 147.5 @ 91.90
6 Lugovoy Roman 83.63 122.5 @ 80.00
7 Vinokurov Igor 82.50 140 @ 109.50
8 Skakunov Nikolay 77.61 115 @ 81.50
9 Zagaynov Boris 75.82 105 @ 73.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Penkovskiy Semen 56.42 90 @ 93.40
Juniors
1 Serov Denis 111.28 155 @ 74.20
2 Zemlyanov Konstantin 99.15 145 @ 79.80
3 Kharitonov Vladimir 76.76 90 @ 60.00
Women
Open
1 Kondratovich Mariya 78.24 65 @ 54.40
2 Simova Mariya 66.20 55 @ 54.40
Juniors
1 Osminina Polina 70.04 62.5 @ 59.60