Search competitions

Crimea championship (strict biceps curl)

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Antonova YuliyaO1980Kerch62.003032.532.535.33Постриган А.
Category 75 kg
1Nikishova AnnaO1989Simferopol72.902527.5303029.04
Category 82.5 kg
1Medvedeva (Baranova) YuliyaO1979Novosibirsk82.0042.550605045.14
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kolodiy IlyaO1995Simferopol66.6047.552.5555542.87
2Chernyy AlekseyO1990Simferopol63.40404547.547.538.58
Category 75 kg
1Sobolevskiy VladimirT2002Dzhankoi70.904052.557.557.542.67
1Suleymanov TimurO1996Evpatoriya73.105562.567.567.548.98
2Khaybullaev IdrisO1993Simferopol71.5052.552.557.557.542.41Пинчук В.
3Fakriev SelimO1997Simferopol73.5052.55557.557.541.56Поддубный Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1Chushev SergeyT2001Dzhankoi78.50405057.557.539.73
2Baturin RomanT2000Dzhankoi79.504045505034.27
1Sheykhdzhelilov ErvinO1981Simferopol81.2057.562.567.567.545.66
2Tolmachev DmitriyO1986Kurgan81.3057.562.567.567.545.62
3Kuryachiy AleksandrO1983Saki79.306065656544.62
4Vinogradskiy ArtemO1986Simferopol82.505057.562.562.541.87
5Suslov VitaliyO1989Sevastopol78.20556062.56041.56Лазик Е
6Shadrin IvanO1982Simferopol79.705057.557.557.539.35Цирулик Н.
Category 90 kg
1Elkan RomanT2002Simferopol85.305057.5605032.85Алисов А.
1Goretskiy DmitriyJ1995Dzhankoi83.2057.56572.572.548.32
1Mishurov IlyaO1991Simferopol84.3067.575807549.61
2Vitenko ViktorO1986Simferopol89.2057.56567.567.543.29Похватько Р.
3Aseev IgorO1990Sevastopol86.506575756542.38
4Kutuksidi DenisO1990Bakhchisarai86.705060656542.32
5Oleynikov AleksandrO1992Dzhankoi88.705555656541.81
6Karpovich AleksandrO1988Simferopol84.505560656039.63Похватько Р.
1Turchin VladimirM11976Novofedorovka83.505057.56557.538.25
Category 100 kg
1Mudrik VadimT1999Dzhankoi93.406065706540.75
1Balyuk NikolayJ1997Sevastopol96.906065707043.16Загоруйко К.
1Kalafatov MustafaO1993Simferopol97.9067.572.577.577.547.58
2Leshukov SergeyO1988Simferopol99.007070757545.83
3Burakov AleksandrO1993Simferopol95.306570757043.48
4Belyanskiy EvgeniyO1988Simferopol95.8062.570757043.38
5Tertichnyy DmitriyO1993Simferopol97.5062.562.562.562.538.44
Category 110 kg
1Klimchuk AleksandrO1985Sevastopol104.80758082.58047.84Стасюк А.
2Sogin VadimO1982Bakhchisarai108.0067.575757544.39
3Kravchenko SergeyO1992Simferopol107.2067.570757041.53
4Filippov VasiliyO1984Simferopol105.006067.57567.540.33
1Shulga OlegM11969Sevastopol105.40556067.56035.81Багач С.
1Pedosyuk SergeyM21966Sevastopol108.60556067.567.539.88Багач С.
Category 125 kg
1Goretskiy VladimirJ1998Dzhankoi119.9062.572.582.582.547.44
Category 140 kg
1Sharkov AndreyO1975Simferopol133.0082.587.59082.546.48Горбунов В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mishurov Ilya 49.61 75 @ 84.30
2 Suleymanov Timur 48.98 67.5 @ 73.10
3 Klimchuk Aleksandr 47.84 80 @ 104.80
4 Kalafatov Mustafa 47.58 77.5 @ 97.90
5 Sharkov Andrey 46.48 82.5 @ 133.00
6 Leshukov Sergey 45.83 75 @ 99.00
7 Sheykhdzhelilov Ervin 45.66 67.5 @ 81.20
8 Tolmachev Dmitriy 45.62 67.5 @ 81.30
9 Kuryachiy Aleksandr 44.62 65 @ 79.30
10 Sogin Vadim 44.39 75 @ 108.00
Masters
1 Pedosyuk Sergey 39.88 67.5 @ 108.60
2 Turchin Vladimir 38.25 57.5 @ 83.50
3 Shulga Oleg 35.81 60 @ 105.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sobolevskiy Vladimir 42.67 57.5 @ 70.90
2 Mudrik Vadim 40.75 65 @ 93.40
3 Chushev Sergey 39.73 57.5 @ 78.50
4 Baturin Roman 34.27 50 @ 79.50
5 Elkan Roman 32.85 50 @ 85.30
Juniors
1 Goretskiy Dmitriy 48.32 72.5 @ 83.20
2 Goretskiy Vladimir 47.44 82.5 @ 119.90
3 Balyuk Nikolay 43.16 70 @ 96.90
Women
Open
1 Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 45.14 50 @ 82.00
2 Antonova Yuliya 35.33 32.5 @ 62.00
3 Nikishova Anna 29.04 30 @ 72.90