European Championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 30 apr 2018
Number of participants
595
ID
46979
Views
363
Added by
Power35 18 jun 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T 2007 Moscow 39.50 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
63.92 Мочалов И.
1
Kuznetsova Natalya M1 1976 Novomoskovsk 43.30 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
71.15 Глушнев А.
Category 48 kg
1
Musaeva Shuana T 2007 Moscow 47.40 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
46.78 Мусаев А.
2
Skorinova Marina T 2005 Moscow 45.50 27.5
30.0
35.0
30.0
41.29 Мякишев С.
1
Serova Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 47.50 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
63.39 Шашков А.
2
Aleksandrova Oksana O 1982 Moscow 47.90 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
59.69 Александров А.
3
Scherbinina Olesya O 1986 Moscow 47.00 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
50.43 Бурец Е.
-
Zulpukarova Olmaskan O 1989 Moscow 46.60 50.0
50.0
50.0
Category 52 kg
1
Tarasova Valentina O 1975 Kazakhstan 50.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
92.16 Печейкин О.
2
Gukepsheva Dzhamilya O 1987 Novomoskovsk 50.70 57.5
67.5
67.5
57.5
73.09
3
Fassakhova Tatyana O 1989 Yekaterinbourg 51.60 50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
65.84
4
Kalabanovskaya Elena O 1982 Moscow 49.50 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
64.72 Агафонов А.
-
Telegina Lyubov O 1985 Moscow 51.50 57.5
57.5
57.5
1
Tarasova Valentina M1 1975 Kazakhstan 50.70 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
92.16 Печейкин О.
Category 56 kg
1
Rogova Yuliya O 2000 Meleuz 54.00 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
96.85 Середкин С.
2
Vytnova Natalya O 1979 Kazakhstan 55.80 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
88.49 Иминов Е.
3
Korobkova Olga O 1982 Moscow 55.10 65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
77.46 Виноградов О.
4
Panteleva Elena O 1987 Moscow 54.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
71.70 Зайцев Е.
5
Sobakina Tatyana O 1983 Lyubertsi 54.80 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
68.81 Никифоров Н.
Category 60 kg
1
Logvinova Diana J 1996 Oryol 59.80 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
83.83 Логвинов А.
2
Biryukova Polina J 1996 Moscow 59.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
76.24
3
Volkova Mariya J 1995 Moscow 59.60 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
Лобов С.
1
Detneva Ekaterina O 1990 Yegorievsk 59.20 77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
87.31
2
Sotnikova Svetlana O 1983 Moscow 58.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
84.94 Когадеева Д.
3
Verenikina Mariya O 1985 Moscow 58.20 50.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
74.21 Никитин Д.
4
Eremaka Tatyana O 1983 Khimki 58.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
74.11 Наумлюк С.
5
Kuznetsova Anna O 1987 Odintsovo 59.60 62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
70.04 Мазур Е.
6
Ekimovskaya Mariya O 1989 Moscow 59.40 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
64.61 Евдокимов И.
7
Yakomulskaya Darya O 1991 Moscow 59.50 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
53.30 Бурец Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koretskaya Mariya O 1981 Moscow 63.50 90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
96.08 Виноградов О.
2
Ivanova Marina O 1989 Sayansk 61.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
90.02
-
Stoyanova Nadezhda O 1988 Moscow 61.60 57.5
57.5
60.0
Ковалев И.
1
Kruglova Svetlana M1 1978 Istra 65.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
60.19 Тарасов Д.
1
Smorodina Larisa M2 1966 Moscow 63.80 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
Пономаренко Н.
2
Panko Olga M2 1966 Moscow 60.90 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
46.84 Тарасов Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Veredina Oksana O 1987 Zhukovskiy 74.80 67.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
71.42 Пагин А.
2
Byalko Svetlana O 1979 Moscow 68.00 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
68.53
1
Strebkova Elena M1 1971 Troitsk 73.10 62.5
62.5
70.0
62.5
Konstantin F.
2
Kopeykina Elena M1 1974 Istra 70.90 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
49.31 Тарасов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sharifov Shokhrukh T 2002 Tadjikistan 51.00 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.15 Насретдинов М.
2
Taraskin Kirill T 2004 Velikie Luki 50.20 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
58.58 Докучаев К., Сымайкин М..
1
Iminov Irkin M2 1959 Kazakhstan 51.30 87.5
95.0
95.0
87.5
87.10
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupov Aziz T 2000 Mahachkala 55.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
77.52 Бабаев З.
Category 60 kg
1
Ryzhikh Evgeniy T 2000 Krasnoe selo 57.80 90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
86.10 Жигулин И.
1
Pedram Motie T 1999 Iran 58.30 35.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
43.79
1
Zhgulev Evgeniy J 1997 Saint Petersburg 59.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
111.04 Ивачев А.
2
Yuferev Vladislav J 1995 Kirov 58.90 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
97.60 Решетников В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Migunov Egor T 2002 Kstovo 61.90 107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
99.52
1
Agapov Aleksandr T 1999 Moscow 65.30 100.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
79.22
2
Koktash Aleksey T 2002 Moscow 65.60 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
76.94 Шарангия Г.
3
Dublyanskiy Dmitriy T 2002 Moscow 67.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
62.05
1
Saedi Seyyedhamid J 1994 Iran 66.80 100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
93.30
2
Gorelov Yuriy J 1994 Balashikha 66.80 107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
87.47
3
Gusev Egor J 1996 Penza 64.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
87.70 Чугуров С.
4
Sandimirov Sergey J 1995 Novoulyanovsk 65.50 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
86.92 Бектемиров Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T 2002 Moscow 74.00 115.0
115.0
118.0
115.0
82.72 Салосалов С.
1
Davtyan Grant T 2001 Kotelniki 71.40 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
105.20 Поляков Н.
2
Terin Vladimir T 2001 Moscow 73.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
68.40
2
Rukavishnikov Artem T 1999 Moscow 74.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
96.37
3
Artykov Aleksandr T 1998 Moscow 75.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
85.51 Болдинов А.
1
Bukalov Roman J 1994 Klimovsk 74.80 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
110.65
2
Semenov Egor J 1995 Hanti-Mansiysk 74.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
106.98
3
Reutov Aleksandr J 1994 Tadjikistan 72.80 147.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
107.35 Реутов В.
4
Makhmadkulov Buzurgmekhr J 1996 Tadjikistan 73.50 130.0
140.0
155.0
140.0
101.19 Насретдинов М.
5
Virabyan Aaron J 1995 Moscow 72.90 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
98.16
6
Denisov Ivan J 1998 Moscow 74.00 105.0
117.5
117.5
105.0
75.53
-
Goncharov Anton J 1994 Balashikha 72.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
1
Mohammad Mehdi O 1984 Iran 73.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
108.85
2
Atlashkin Vladislav O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 74.00 150.0
152.5
152.5
150.0
107.90
3
Nikolaev Aleksandr O 1988 Staryy Oskol 73.50 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
104.81
4
Khambabyan Davit O 1989 Moscow 74.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
103.42 Ольховский В.
5
Korobov Dmitriy O 1990 Velsk 73.70 142.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
102.80
6
Abdulgalimov Rakhim O 1982 Smolensk 72.90 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
101.79
7
Dzhumagulov Azamat O 1993 Tyumen 73.80 125.0
135.0
155.0
135.0
97.29
8
Denisov Evgeniy O 1987 Arhangelsk 75.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
96.20
9
Usov Maksim O 1992 Podolsk 73.20 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
94.24
10
Alekseev Dmitriy O 1986 Kazan 74.80 117.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
89.24 Радионов А.
11
Burobin Sergey O 1989 Podolsk 68.90 120.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
91.03 Козлов В.
12
Logutov Sergey O 1984 Moscow 73.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
87.16
13
Yatsenko Maksim O 1993 Nadym 74.70 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
85.75
14
Kulikov Aleksey O 1993 Ivanovo 73.00 107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
85.35
15
Kondrashev Kirill O 1987 Moscow 72.80 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
80.06 Зайцев Е.
16
Sukhikh Aleksandr O 1989 Arhangelsk 72.80 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
76.42
-
Rusu Denis O 1984 Lyubertsi 73.90 150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Vasilyev Roman M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 74.10 155.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
113.18
2
Novikov Andrey M1 1969 Moscow 74.30 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
78.90
1
Destanikolagar Ali M3 1956 Iran 74.50 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
93.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nishonov Abdurashid T 1998 Uzbekistan 81.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
87.87 Казарян А.
1
Ushkov Valeriy J 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 80.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
103.79 Акимов В.
2
Senkin Stanislav J 1996 Podolsk 76.20 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
102.20
3
Poldyaev Daniil J 1997 Yekaterinbourg 79.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
83.96 Полев С.
1
Bektemirov Ramil O 1987 Aprelevka 81.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
121.11
2
Mohammadali Mohseni O 1985 Iran 77.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
118.47
3
Ostanko Denis O 1990 Dolgoprudnyy 81.40 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
114.81
4
Zhumadilov Oleg O 1986 Estonia 81.10 160.0
165.0
167.5
160.0
108.31
5
Lagoda Volodymyr O 1968 Mironovka 80.00 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
6
Mansurov Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 81.70 135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
102.76
7
Vladimirov Vladimir O 1993 Penza 77.60 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
104.44
8
Parfenov Nikita O 1988 Smolensk 81.30 150.0
167.5
167.5
150.0
101.38
9
Shirkov Maksim O 1993 Bryansk 80.40 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
98.68 Ширков С.
10
Golubka Artem O 1984 Kaduy 78.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
Зайцев Е.
11
Kvatadze Vladimir O 1986 Moscow 82.10 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
94.06
12
Yurshin Evgeniy O 1989 Usinsk 82.10 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
92.38
13
Piskunov Aleksandr O 1982 Schyolkovo 80.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
88.75
14
Shveyn Sergey O 1987 Nadym 81.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
88.07 Коломыцев М.
15
Savchenko Denis O 1993 Moscow 78.60 127.5
137.5
137.5
127.5
88.03
-
Mozhginskiy Mikhail O 1981 Domodedovo 81.50 150.0
160.0
160.0
-
Yakunin Aleksey O 1992 Moscow 81.90 145.0
145.0
145.0
-
Rasulov Elvin O 1987 Ruza 81.90 112.5
112.5
112.5
1
Lagoda Volodymyr M1 1968 Ukraine 80.00 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
105.82
2
Sytnik Aleksandr M1 1976 Stavropol 82.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
90.70 Sukhobok M.
3
Semenov Aleksandr M1 1977 Moscow 79.90 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
87.11
-
Abasov Emin M1 1975 Moscow 80.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Krasnov Nikolay M2 1960 Voskresensk 82.40 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.26
2
Motie Biavaz M2 1964 Iran 77.70 100.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
97.39
3
Lubkov Nikolay M2 1959 Istra 78.50 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
84.65
4
Tokarev Mikhail M2 1966 Togliatty 82.50 110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
75.36
1
Mosin Vasiliy M3 1956 Moscow 80.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.68
Category 90 kg
1
Kuznetsov Egor T 2004 Moscow 88.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
67.74 Кузнецов А.
1
Mirzoyev Mukhammad-Ali T 1999 Tadjikistan 88.60 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.41
2
Khramtsov Aleksey T 1998 Moscow 86.80 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
92.72
3
Kopytin Ivan T 1999 Alchevsk 89.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
Гайдученко А.
1
Serkin Ilya J 1995 Armavir 89.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
105.88
2
Norouzi Mohammad J 1997 Iran 84.50 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
97.43
3
Chernomorets Aleksandr J 1996 Ramenskoe 88.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
87.20
-
Gerasimov Vasiliy J 1996 Cheboksari 88.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
1
Shikhgasanov Ramazan O 1995 Derbent 90.00 195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
127.68 Смрнв Д.
2
Vorontsov Ilya O 1982 Moscow 86.30 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
117.50 Смоленков В.
3
Pokotilov Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 87.80 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
113.17
4
Kuvezenkov Konstantin O 1981 Moscow 88.90 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
112.43 Ушаков А.
5
Shvetsov Evgeniy O 1974 Chita 89.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
109.09 Болоусов П.
6
Pshikhachev Akhyard O 1985 Baksan 90.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
105.34 Хашпаков М.
7
Shafigullin Ramil O 1987 Izhevsk 88.00 152.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
98.50
8
Mikhaylov Nikolay O 1989 Zvenigorod 88.40 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
98.26
9
Repkin Aleksey O 1993 Moscow 88.40 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.26
10
Romanov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 89.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
97.63
11
Tochenyy Grigoriy O 1992 Moscow 89.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
92.83
12
Anisimov Aleksey O 1992 Zhizdra 86.20 132.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
89.81
13
Bogdanov Vladislav O 1989 Podolsk 88.00 132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
88.81
14
Tafara Stefan O 1986 Moscow 88.10 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
88.76
15
Podurushin Anton O 1986 Moscow 84.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
89.12
16
Danilov Andrey O 1989 Sochi 87.10 132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
87.68 Наумов А.
17
Yakimovich Vladimir O 1986 Irkutsk 88.80 132.5
142.5
142.5
132.5
85.17 Кабанов И.
18
Davydov Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 86.50 125.0
132.5
135.0
125.0
81.49
19
Arkhipov Artem O 1989 Moscow 87.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
81.13
20
Frolov Pavel O 1990 Moscow 87.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
77.84 Красильников С.
-
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Odintsovo 86.80 175.0
175.0
180.0
-
Sevastyanov Vladimir O 1986 Lobnya 88.30 145.0
152.5
152.5
1
Rashid Sabeghi M1 1973 Iran 88.90 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
114.03
2
Shvetsov Evgeniy M1 1974 Chita 89.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
109.09 Белоусов П.
3
Volkov Vyacheslav M1 1971 Zelenogradsk 89.50 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
108.84
4
Nikanorov Dmitriy M1 1971 Moscow 89.20 142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
92.99 Гордяков Ю.
5
Sigitov Konstantin M1 1972 Sayansk 88.70 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
91.66
6
Nikitin Igor M1 1976 Moscow 87.40 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
82.65
1
Siluyanov Aleksandr M3 1954 Belarus 89.00 130.0
133.0
135.0
133.0
2
Rogalev Aleksandr M3 1957 Yegorievsk 85.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
65.79 Копылов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Shityakov Sergey T 2000 Moscow 93.40 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
83.07 Блинков Е.
1
Pshonkin Artem J 1996 Moscow 98.80 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
94.79
2
Legchaev Roman J 1995 Smolensk 96.50 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
94.20
3
Sorokin Semen J 1997 Moscow 96.30 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
92.74
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1993 Chelyabinsk 98.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
122.73 Беловал Е.
2
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar O 1981 Mahachkala 92.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
119.79 Исрапилов М.
3
Ukhanov Sergey O 1974 Yaroslavl 97.60 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
116.79
4
Zhiganov Mikhail O 1981 Puschino 93.40 162.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
111.28
5
Ryzhov Aleksandr O 1988 Chekhov 97.70 162.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
109.06
6
Ishin Andrey O 1988 Moscow 98.40 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
107.21
7
Polyakov Nikolay O 1984 Moscow 91.70 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
107.52 Полякова Ю.
8
Panov Aleksandr O 1983 Yaroslavl 97.10 162.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
104.73
9
Belyshev Artem O 1991 Cheboksari 95.10 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
101.03
10
Andriyashev Ruslan O 1992 Kirovsk 95.70 155.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
Шаповалов Р.
11
Gadazov Vladimir O 1990 Moscow 97.00 162.5
170.0
175.0
162.5
100.15
12
Michurin Anton O 1984 Perm 97.60 162.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
99.89 Кушнарев О.
13
Babaev Zamir O 1984 Kurakh 98.50 160.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
99.51
14
Getmanchuk Anton O 1981 Moscow 98.70 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
99.42
15
Simanov Aleksey O 1981 Perm 99.40 155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.14 Кушнарев О.
16
Veremenko Kirill O 1987 Kaliningrad 97.60 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.28
17
Sadykov Maksim O 1990 Moscow 98.30 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
91.93
18
Medyanskiy Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 96.90 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
89.41
19
Varezhkin Aleksandr O 1991 Taldom 94.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
87.13 Федюков Д.
20
Romakhin Yuriy O 1986 Arhangelsk 97.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
79.88
21
Kozlov Nikolay O 1985 Lobnya 96.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
77.39 Ахметов Р.
22
Lutsenko Andrey O 1991 Moscow 98.30 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
130.0
76.61 Сарычев К.
1
Trufyakov Aleksandr M1 1975 Noyabrsk 96.10 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
123.77
2
Ukhanov Sergey M1 1974 Yaroslavl 97.60 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
116.79
3
Kovalskiy Aleksey M1 1975 Voskresensk 97.80 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
101.34 Краснов Н.
1
Guseynov Guseyn M2 1966 Mahachkala 99.20 160.0
170.0
170.0
103.80
-
Ezhkov Andrey M2 1967 Moscow 97.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
1
Vasilyev Valeriy M4 1947 Penza 96.10 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
88.18
Category 110 kg
1
Klimovich Vyacheslav T 1998 Ruza 103.40 140.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
93.13
1
Khudinyan Robert J 1995 Anapa 107.50 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
109.67
2
Ivanov Sergey J 1996 Moscow 102.50 175.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
108.50
3
Hemati Porya J 1994 Iran 103.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
96.24
4
Tsiplyaev Gleb J 1996 Moscow 109.30 147.5
167.5
147.5
86.97
-
Makushka Vladislav J 1995 Lugansk 108.50 200.0
200.0
200.0
1
Smirnov Vadim O 1982 Krasnoyarsk 103.90 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
125.96
2
Kadochnikov Aleksandr O 1990 Kemerovo 105.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
125.28
3
Bakhmudov Magomedemin O 1989 Mahachkala 107.80 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
124.37 M-Murad
4
Khamboroyev Azizchon O 1994 Tadjikistan 109.00 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
118.03 Шокиров И.
5
Koblik Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 107.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
112.63 Головинский Д.
6
Tulin Denis O 1983 Moscow 106.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
110.08
7
Ovcharov Sergey O 1979 Moscow 108.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
106.35
8
Ivanov Sergey O 1980 Pushkino 107.30 175.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
9
Mozhev Nikolay O 1989 Moscow 108.80 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
Каширский А.
10
Grishin Evgeniy O 1987 Odintsovo 106.50 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
102.58
11
Epishin Artem O 1982 Novomoskovsk 106.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
101.09 Авраменко И.
12
Pecheykin Oleg O 1982 Uzbekistan 109.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
95.90 Тарасова В.
13
Lobanov Aleksandr O 1994 Moscow 109.00 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
95.90
14
Foad Zarei O 1987 Iran 103.30 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
90.16
15
Bashkirov Sergey O 1986 Bryansk 107.60 147.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
88.89
-
Nenartovich Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 101.90 187.5
187.5
187.5
Ненартович Д.
-
Kozlovskiy Yuriy O 1993 Moscow 106.80 167.5
167.5
167.5
1
Lipovskiy Sergey M1 1975 Voskresensk 104.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
110.70 Краснов Н.
2
Drozdov Igor M1 1977 Belgorod 109.00 167.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
104.75 Киселев Б.
3
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
103.28 Гаджикуранов Б.
4
Hosseini Seyed M1 1977 Iran 105.30 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
95.51
-
Kireev Dmitriy M1 1969 Moscow 106.10 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Suvorov Yuriy M2 1965 Moscow 109.40 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
98.74
2
Kurotchenko Igor M2 1962 Moscow 109.00 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
85.57
Category 125 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Vyazma 113.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
87.51
1
Karpov Ilya O 1993 Yaroslavl 113.80 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
125.28
2
Starshov-Klementyev Aleksey O 1978 Moscow 118.30 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
124.03
3
Zaychuk Igor O 1989 Kyiv 114.50 195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Костенко Ю.
4
Bauer Nikolay O 1978 Belarus 114.20 192.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
117.88 Варава И.
5
Usynin Konstantin O 1988 Voskresensk 117.20 185.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
111.31 Краснов Н.
6
Gosman Dmytro O 1993 Ukraine 122.30 185.0
195.0
202.5
185.0
105.91
7
Smirnov Konstantin O 1989 Moscow 116.50 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
102.79
1
Bauer Nikolay M1 1978 Belarus 114.20 192.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
117.88 Варава И.
2
Gordyakov Yuriy M1 1976 Balashikha 121.80 190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
116.03
3
Zakharov Sergey M1 1974 Voskresensk 121.50 180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
108.93 Кранов Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Zherelov Aleksey O 1990 Kineshma 136.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
131.83 Никитенко А.
2
Barannik Grigoriy O 1990 Ukraine 139.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
95.10
-
Svetov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 125.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 126.40 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
99.50
1
Shprints Lev M3 1952 Zvenigorod 126.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
Category 140+ kg
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr O 1973 Perm 143.30 180.0
185.0
185.0
103.03
2
Lyubtsov Aleksandr O 1984 Voskresensk 156.80 160.0
165.0
160.0
87.97 Краснов Н.
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 151.90 230.0
240.0
240.0
132.56
2
Nikiforov Aleksandr M1 1973 Perm 143.30 180.0
185.0
185.0
103.03
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mochalova Nadezhda 42.5 39.50 63.92
2
Musaeva Shuana 35.0 47.40 46.78
3
Skorinova Marina 30.0 45.50 41.29
Junior
1
Logvinova Diana 75.0 59.80 83.83
2
Biryukova Polina 67.5 59.00 76.24
Open
1
Rogova Yuliya 80.0 54.00 96.85
2
Koretskaya Mariya 90.0 63.50 96.08
3
Tarasova Valentina 72.5 50.70 92.16
4
Ivanova Marina 82.5 61.70 90.02
5
Vytnova Natalya 75.0 55.80 88.49
6
Detneva Ekaterina 77.5 59.20 87.31
7
Sotnikova Svetlana 75.0 58.80 84.94
8
Korobkova Olga 65.0 55.10 77.46
9
Verenikina Mariya 65.0 58.20 74.21
10
Eremaka Tatyana 65.0 58.30 74.11
Masters 1
1
Tarasova Valentina 72.5 50.70 92.16
2
Kuznetsova Natalya 50.0 43.30 71.15
3
Kruglova Svetlana 57.5 65.20 60.19
4
Kopeykina Elena 50.0 70.90 49.31
Masters 2
1
Panko Olga 42.5 60.90 46.84
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mirzoyev Mukhammad-Ali 170.0 88.60 109.41
2
Davtyan Grant 142.5 71.40 105.20
3
Migunov Egor 120.0 61.90 99.52
4
Rukavishnikov Artem 135.0 74.80 96.37
5
Klimovich Vyacheslav 155.0 103.40 93.13
6
Khramtsov Aleksey 142.5 86.80 92.72
7
Sharifov Shokhrukh 90.0 51.00 90.15
8
Nishonov Abdurashid 130.0 81.30 87.87
9
Ryzhikh Evgeniy 97.5 57.80 86.10
10
Artykov Aleksandr 120.0 75.00 85.51
Junior
1
Zhgulev Evgeniy 130.0 59.90 111.04
2
Bukalov Roman 155.0 74.80 110.65
3
Khudinyan Robert 185.0 107.50 109.67
4
Ivanov Sergey 180.0 102.50 108.50
5
Reutov Aleksandr 147.5 72.80 107.35
6
Semenov Egor 150.0 74.90 106.98
7
Serkin Ilya 165.0 89.10 105.88
8
Ushkov Valeriy 152.5 80.40 103.79
9
Senkin Stanislav 145.0 76.20 102.20
10
Makhmadkulov Buzurgmekhr 140.0 73.50 101.19
Open
1
Zherelov Aleksey 235.0 136.50 131.83
2
Shikhgasanov Ramazan 200.0 90.00 127.68
3
Smirnov Vadim 210.0 103.90 125.96
4
Kadochnikov Aleksandr 210.0 105.50 125.28
5
Karpov Ilya 215.0 113.80 125.28
6
Bakhmudov Magomedemin 210.0 107.80 124.37
7
Starshov-Klementyev Aleksey 215.0 118.30 124.03
8
Ivanov Dmitriy 200.0 98.00 122.73
9
Bektemirov Ramil 180.0 81.90 121.11
10
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar 190.0 92.30 119.79
Masters 1
1
Trofimov Boris 240.0 151.90 132.56
2
Trufyakov Aleksandr 200.0 96.10 123.77
3
Bauer Nikolay 202.5 114.20 117.88
4
Ukhanov Sergey 190.0 97.60 116.79
5
Gordyakov Yuriy 202.5 121.80 116.03
6
Rashid Sabeghi 177.5 88.90 114.03
7
Vasilyev Roman 157.5 74.10 113.18
8
Lipovskiy Sergey 185.0 104.60 110.70
9
Shvetsov Evgeniy 170.0 89.10 109.09
10
Zakharov Sergey 190.0 121.50 108.93
Masters 2
1
Krasnov Nikolay 160.0 82.40 107.26
2
Guseynov Guseyn 170.0 99.20 103.80
3
Chubarov Vladimir 175.0 126.40 99.50
4
Suvorov Yuriy 167.5 109.40 98.74
5
Motie Biavaz 140.0 77.70 97.39
6
Iminov Irkin 87.5 51.30 87.10
7
Kurotchenko Igor 145.0 109.00 85.57
8
Lubkov Nikolay 122.5 78.50 84.65
9
Tokarev Mikhail 112.5 82.50 75.36
Masters 4
1
Mosin Vasiliy 145.0 80.40 98.68
2
Destanikolagar Ali 130.0 74.50 93.07
3
Rogalev Aleksandr 100.0 85.10 65.79
Masters 3
1
Vasilyev Valeriy 142.5 96.10 88.18