Search competitions

Open championship of the city of Orekhovo-Zuevo:DL RAW

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Kozlova ViktoriyaJ1995Drezna55.3080809090106.94Козлов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Topilskaya AnnaJ1996Drezna65.80105110110110114.37Парфенов А.
1Dubrovina SvetlanaOPavlovskiy Posad63.80130130138.29Дубровин С.
2Sukhovetskaya ValeriyaO1988Moscow65.40125125130.54Савостьянов Р.
Category 75 kg
1Bogomolova ElenaO1990Pavlovskiy Posad71.10155155152.57Дубровин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Makshanova OlgaT21999Drezna80.80125130135130118.30Парфенов А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Balandin AndreyT21999Vladimir52.00150150175175171.72Ушков И.
Category 67.5 kg
1Gieev EradzhT21998Orekhovo-Zuevo64.60170170135.89
1Voronov EvgeniyO1986Moscow66.20140140109.65Фадеева А.
Category 75 kg
1Rasskazov RomanO1994Orekhovo-Zuevo74.30260260186.49Козлов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Radin IlyaJ1995Orekhovo-Zuevo79.30200200137.30
Category 90 kg
1Lebushkin SergeyO1990Yegorievsk87.60260272.5285285184.53
2Basov MikhailO1986Sergiyev Posad83.80225230232.5232.5154.32
3Eremin DmitriyO1990Sergiyev Posad88.70202.5210212.5210135.07
Category 100 kg
1Dubrovin StanislavO1984Pavlovskiy Posad98.20250250153.28
2Panov ArtemO1990Lobnya95.50205215220205127.22
Category 110 kg
1Runov DmitriyO1993Orekhovo-Zuevo107.70245245145.15
2Imenyev AndreyO1989Moscow103.20242.5242.5145.81
1Ushkov IlyaM11976Orekhovo-Zuevo102.20265275282.5275165.95
Category 125 kg
1Boldin IlyaO1991Pavlovskiy Posad110.50300300176.30

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Rasskazov Roman 186.49 260 @ 74.30
2 Lebushkin Sergey 184.53 285 @ 87.60
3 Boldin Ilya 176.30 300 @ 110.50
4 Basov Mikhail 154.32 232.5 @ 83.80
5 Dubrovin Stanislav 153.28 250 @ 98.20
6 Imenyev Andrey 145.81 242.5 @ 103.20
7 Runov Dmitriy 145.15 245 @ 107.70
8 Eremin Dmitriy 135.07 210 @ 88.70
9 Panov Artem 127.22 205 @ 95.50
10 Voronov Evgeniy 109.65 140 @ 66.20
Masters
1 Ushkov Ilya 165.95 275 @ 102.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Balandin Andrey 171.72 175 @ 52.00
2 Gieev Eradzh 135.89 170 @ 64.60
Juniors
1 Radin Ilya 137.30 200 @ 79.30
Women
Open
1 Bogomolova Elena 152.57 155 @ 71.10
2 Dubrovina Svetlana 138.29 130 @ 63.80
3 Sukhovetskaya Valeriya 130.54 125 @ 65.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Makshanova Olga 118.30 130 @ 80.80
Juniors
1 Topilskaya Anna 114.37 110 @ 65.80
2 Kozlova Viktoriya 106.94 90 @ 55.30