Search competitions

Open masterful tournament "Siberian Force of 2018":BP raw dt

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
Genina OlgaO1995Tyumen55.50555555
Category 67.5 kg
1Leskina VladislavaT2000Tyumen64.7062.565656568.43Ямаев Э.
Category 82.5 kg
1Piskovaya ElenaM11969Noyabrsk81.705560656558.80
Men
Category 52 kg
1Tsyganov VladimirO1985Tyumen51.007075757070.11
Category 56 kg
1Shevelev PavelO1987Beloyarskiy53.308085858076.52
Category 67.5 kg
1Peskov MatveyJ1995Tyumen65.80102.5102.5107.5107.584.62
1Sorokin IvanO1991Tyumen65.00117.5125130130103.38
2Elenets AnatoliyO1991Noyabrsk66.7011512512511589.52
1Ivanov IvanM11971Tarko-Sale66.408085858062.51
Category 75 kg
1Razuvaev PavelO1988Kurgan72.20140145150145106.17
2Morochkovskiy NikolayO1991Surgut73.0012013013512087.16
1Glovatskiy DanilO1995Tyumen74.00758082.582.559.34Берсенев В.
3Makeev IlyaO1990Tyumen73.9082.5959582.559.40
Category 82.5 kg
1Shiverskiy IlyaJ1997Tyumen81.50110117.5117.511074.24Лютый И.
1Zotov AleksandrO1981Tyumen79.80140147.5147.5147.5100.86
2Khabarov IlyaO1987Tyumen80.70130140147.5147.5100.15
3Tretyakov DmitriyO1983Olenegorsk79.80137.5137.5140137.594.02
4Komarov AleksandrO1990Surgut81.0012513013513088.07Беловал Е.
1Pakhtusov DmitriyM11968Tyumen82.00122.5127.5127.5122.582.36
1Skakunov NikolayM31956Tyumen81.60120127.5127.512080.92
Category 90 kg
1Trofimov AndreyO1983Tyumen89.20180190192.5192.5123.46
1Shukan EvgeniyO1995Tyumen88.80132.514015014090.00Магомендов Б.
2Magomedov BagomedO1991Tyumen87.40125132.5132.512581.03
3Naumenko NikitaO1992Tyumen89.70125132.5132.512579.94Решетников А.
1Pelymskiy YuriyM11972Tyumen89.20125135137.513586.58
Category 100 kg
1Penkovskiy SemenT2003Tyumen95.309097.510010062.11Скакунов Н.
1Novikov MaksimO1983Kamyshlov98.5012513013513079.61
2Titov DmitriyO1991Tver93.0097.5112.5112.597.561.25Берсенев В.
Category 110 kg
1Grigorenko AleksandrO1984Kurgan109.00185195197.5195115.08
2Murzin MaksimO1993Tyumen109.80157.5162.5167.5162.595.68
1Vinokurov IgorM21967Tyumen109.7014015015515591.29

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Trofimov Andrey 123.46 192.5 @ 89.20
2 Grigorenko Aleksandr 115.08 195 @ 109.00
3 Razuvaev Pavel 106.17 145 @ 72.20
4 Sorokin Ivan 103.38 130 @ 65.00
5 Zotov Aleksandr 100.86 147.5 @ 79.80
6 Khabarov Ilya 100.15 147.5 @ 80.70
7 Murzin Maksim 95.68 162.5 @ 109.80
8 Tretyakov Dmitriy 94.02 137.5 @ 79.80
9 Shukan Evgeniy 90.00 140 @ 88.80
10 Elenets Anatoliy 89.52 115 @ 66.70
Masters
1 Vinokurov Igor 91.29 155 @ 109.70
2 Pelymskiy Yuriy 86.58 135 @ 89.20
3 Pakhtusov Dmitriy 82.36 122.5 @ 82.00
4 Skakunov Nikolay 80.92 120 @ 81.60
5 Ivanov Ivan 62.51 80 @ 66.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Penkovskiy Semen 62.11 100 @ 95.30
Juniors
1 Peskov Matvey 84.62 107.5 @ 65.80
2 Shiverskiy Ilya 74.24 110 @ 81.50
Women
Masters
1 Piskovaya Elena 58.80 65 @ 81.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Leskina Vladislava 68.43 65 @ 64.70