Search competitions

Open "New Year's tournament":BP Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Gorshenina OlgaO1985Angarsk46.9042.54547.54560.61
Category 60 kg
1Kapitonova GulnaraO1989Angarsk59.7067.572.5757583.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Boychuk AnitaO1994Angarsk65.0067.572.5757578.68
2Stroganova AnnaO1990Irkutsk64.1067.572.572.567.571.55Трифонов А.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Arbatskiy NikitaT2002Sayansk54.105560656056.53Харитонов С.
Category 67.5 kg
1Kuzmin GeorgiyT2001Angarsk67.50105112.5117.5112.586.74
2Tyumenyuk TimurT1999Angarsk65.30100107.5107.5107.585.16
Category 75 kg
1Grigoryev AndreyO1983Cheremkhovo72.5011011511511080.30
2Dotsenko ViktorO1995Sayansk72.9092.592.510092.567.25Харитонов С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kosyanchuk PetrO1984Angarsk80.20140150160160109.06Руднев Д.
1Serebrennikov VadimM21964Irkutsk78.609010011010069.05
Category 90 kg
1Fedulov AlekseyO1984Irkutsk88.20160170175170109.67Нурутдинов М.
2Sobkalov EvgeniyO1987Cheremkhovo89.20140157.5160.5157.5101.01
3Cherednichenko SergeyO1982Irkutsk88.80140145147.514593.21
Malygin IlyaO1990Irkutsk88.90145150150
Category 100 kg
1Kuks PavelO1985Irkutsk97.40167.5167.5167.5167.5103.05
Category 110 kg
1Rudnev DmitriyO1979Angarsk104.60190200210210125.66Желтенко Е.
2Pashkov OlegO1986Irkutsk105.80190205210210125.16
1Frantsuzov AleksandrM11977Kirensk110.00175190190190111.81Неверов Е.
Category 125 kg
1Pyatibratov NikitaO1995Irkutsk115.90200210220220127.57
2Tirskikh AlekseyO1985Sayansk117.50160170175175101.12Харитонов С.
Category 140 kg
1Vlasov KonstantinM11974Angarsk128.40172.5182.5182.5172.597.79

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pyatibratov Nikita 127.57 220 @ 115.90
2 Rudnev Dmitriy 125.66 210 @ 104.60
3 Pashkov Oleg 125.16 210 @ 105.80
4 Fedulov Aleksey 109.67 170 @ 88.20
5 Kosyanchuk Petr 109.06 160 @ 80.20
6 Kuks Pavel 103.05 167.5 @ 97.40
7 Tirskikh Aleksey 101.12 175 @ 117.50
8 Sobkalov Evgeniy 101.01 157.5 @ 89.20
9 Cherednichenko Sergey 93.21 145 @ 88.80
10 Grigoryev Andrey 80.30 110 @ 72.50
Masters
1 Frantsuzov Aleksandr 111.81 190 @ 110.00
2 Vlasov Konstantin 97.79 172.5 @ 128.40
3 Serebrennikov Vadim 69.05 100 @ 78.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kuzmin Georgiy 86.74 112.5 @ 67.50
2 Tyumenyuk Timur 85.16 107.5 @ 65.30
3 Arbatskiy Nikita 56.53 60 @ 54.10
Women
Open
1 Kapitonova Gulnara 83.94 75 @ 59.70
2 Boychuk Anita 78.68 75 @ 65.00
3 Stroganova Anna 71.55 67.5 @ 64.10
4 Gorshenina Olga 60.61 45 @ 46.90