Search competitions

WRPF European Championship

FederationWorld Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
VenueRussia, Moscow
Dateapr 27 – 30, 2018
Number of lifters339
Added byPower35 may 18, 2018
ID45551
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Golikova OlgaO1986Novomoskovsk46.00503575160218.51Avramenko I.
Category 56 kg
Lukashik YelenaJ1996Moscow54.9075Saydentsal O.
Category 60 kg
1Bocharova GalinaO1992Moscow59.608060147.5287.5322.20Piklyayev D.
Category 67.5 kg
1Avramenko LyubovJ1995Novomoskovsk65.7072.54080192.5200.36Avramenko I.
1Gubenko YuliyaM11977Desnogorsk63.0013082.5165377.5405.42
Men
Category 60 kg
1Zernov AlekseyO1981Moscow59.0011082.5150342.5296.66Piklyayev D.
Category 75 kg
1Ostrovskiy ViktorO1981Mogilev75.00205147.5250602.5429.32
2Synkov AlexeiO1993Moscow75.00225140235600427.54
Category 82.5 kg
1Ten ValikhanO1979Almaty82.50260170285715478.98
2Ramazanov IslamO1991Derbent82.40245192.5275712.5477.66Tulparov Sh.
3Zubkov PavelO1985Khimki81.80225152.5300677.5456.20
4Kalinin MaksimO1987Saint Petersburg80.30210135235580395.03Kuznetsov A.
1Abbaspour HamidM11977Tehran81.90140105205450302.79
Category 90 kg
1Nemov DaniilJ1998Sergiyev Posad85.00210130295635418.05
1Dyga VitaliyO1989Sarapul88.80260195290745478.91
2Maksimov SergeyO1989Moscow89.10265180300
745478.07
3Maleyev DmitriyO1990Uzlovaya89.20260182.5275.5717.5
4Mironov AlekseyO1981Biryusinsk90.00240170260670427.72
5Melikhov DmitriyO1979Fryazino88.90215147.5237.5600385.47Yevdokushin S.
Akhmadishin IldarO1992Aznakaevo89.00257.5155285Stebnev A.
Category 100 kg
1Chikov PavelT1999Kireevsk100.00270140305715435.14
1Pavlov GlebJ1997Moscow97.90200150240590362.21Gasparyan K.
1Chayka YaroslavO1973Saratov98.90315
205
315
835
510.45
2Pogodin EgorO1994Shebekino97.80300200315815500.55
3Sizov AlekseyO1979Domodedovo96.30265200300765472.98Bardin V.
4Isakov AliO1989Mahachkala99.70265190287.5742.5452.42Chernenko A.
5Kochuyev ValeriyO1993Lyubertsi96.70220150250620382.64
Kosterin ValeriyO1991Zhukovskiy100.00255
1Chayka YaroslavM11973Saratov98.90315205315835510.45
2Obruchkov YuriyM11974Lyubertsi98.30240162.5235637.5390.70
3Borskiy YuriyM11974Mogilev95.70190135260585362.69
1Makhrov SergeyM31957Penza98.10195130230555340.43
1Makarov VladimirM41946Sobinka99.00150105170425259.70
Category 110 kg
1Shchiptsov Vasyl'J1994Perevalsk104.30200155220575344.41
1Iniyev UmarO1985Mahachkala103.60310200310820492.35
2Chukhnov PavelO1989Mikhaylovka110.00310185290785461.97Piklyayev D.
3Samsonov YuriyO1982Moscow107.60300210260770456.32
4Tarasov KonstantinO1990Angarsk109.90240165270675397.34
Mekhanoshin AntonO1979Khimki108.70175
145225
1Israpilov MagomedaminM11975Mahachkala109.00220175200595351.15Gadzhikurbanov B.
1Mirzoyev GasanM21964Derbent101.1010090170360218.15Shikhgasanov R.
Category 125 kg
1Omarov RuslanO1983Mahachkala121.20310210330850487.57Iniyev U.
2Dubenkov GrigoriyO1991Moscow117.50270195290755436.27
1Kravchenko NikolayM11975Chita111.60260160260680398.45
Category 140 kg
1Kotov AlekseyO1980Saint Petersburg137.40320220300840470.74
2Beloglazov IvanO1985Saransk127.50282.5180290752.5427.14
Category +140 kg
1Pirogov AleksandrO1984Moscow151.20360245350955527.80

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pirogov Aleksandr 527.80 955 @ 151.20
2 Chayka Yaroslav 510.45 835 @ 98.90
3 Pogodin Egor 500.55 815 @ 97.80
4 Iniyev Umar 492.35 820 @ 103.60
5 Omarov Ruslan 487.57 850 @ 121.20
6 Ten Valikhan 478.98 715 @ 82.50
7 Dyga Vitaliy 478.91 745 @ 88.80
8 Maksimov Sergey 478.07 745 @ 89.10
9 Ramazanov Islam 477.66 712.5 @ 82.40
10 Sizov Aleksey 472.98 765 @ 96.30
Masters
1 Chayka Yaroslav 510.45 835 @ 98.90
2 Kravchenko Nikolay 398.45 680 @ 111.60
3 Obruchkov Yuriy 390.70 637.5 @ 98.30
4 Borskiy Yuriy 362.69 585 @ 95.70
5 Israpilov Magomedamin 351.15 595 @ 109.00
6 Makhrov Sergey 340.43 555 @ 98.10
7 Abbaspour Hamid 302.79 450 @ 81.90
8 Makarov Vladimir 259.70 425 @ 99.00
9 Mirzoyev Gasan 218.15 360 @ 101.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chikov Pavel 435.14 715 @ 100.00
Juniors
1 Nemov Daniil 418.05 635 @ 85.00
2 Pavlov Gleb 362.21 590 @ 97.90
3 Shchiptsov Vasyl' 344.41 575 @ 104.30
Women
Open
1 Bocharova Galina 322.20 287.5 @ 59.60
2 Golikova Olga 218.51 160 @ 46.00
Masters
1 Gubenko Yuliya 405.42 377.5 @ 63.00
Juniors
1 Avramenko Lyubov 200.36 192.5 @ 65.70