All-Russian master tournament "Memorial to Konstantin Konstantinov"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
18 - 19 may 2019
Number of participants
246
ID
54846
Views
398
Added by
Power35 28 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Petrova Milada O 1986 Nadym 47.60 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
72.5
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
246.53 Яценко М.
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 54.80 75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
235.0
281.24 Горбачев Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Nikonova Ekaterina O 1984 Moscow 59.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
345.0
385.63 Гетманчук А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smirnova Lada T1 2004 Moscow 62.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
297.13
1
Voloschuk Elizaveta J 1995 Moscow 63.40 112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
317.98
1
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moskovskiy 63.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
378.99 Крыжановский А.
2
Strelova Darya O 1980 Moscow 66.70 95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
270.0
277.95 Черненок В.
-
Malysheva Evgeniya O 1984 Nadym 67.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Коломыцев М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bashtarov Maksim T1 2002 Saratov 64.40 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
402.5
322.57 Горбачев Г.
Category 75 kg
-
Rudakov Maksim T1 2003 Moscow 74.40 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
Бабич П.
1
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 74.60 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
354.04
2
Yarilin Ivan O 1993 Moscow 74.00 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
352.46
3
Mikheev Daniil O 1982 Nadym 73.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
248.40 Коломыцев М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yulikov Daniil T1 2003 Tula 80.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
204.17 Газизов А.
1
Belyaev Evgeniy J 1998 Volgograd 80.80 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
357.89 Сатин А.
1
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Odintsovo 80.20 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
374.89
2
Kobzev Kirill O 1990 Moscow 80.70 170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
200.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
527.5
358.16 Бебенин Г.
3
Asanov Roman O 1992 Bratsk 82.20 160.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
502.5
337.37
Category 90 kg
1
Ogorodnikov Egor T2 1999 Moscow 88.60 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
334.66
1
Shvachko Igor O 1993 Belarus 89.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
222.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
401.30
2
Dorzhukay Otchugash O 1985 Kizil 90.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
132.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
325.58
Category 100 kg
1
Serdyuk Ilya J 1995 Zelenograd 97.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
235.0
260.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
377.88 Зверев Р.
1
Evdokimov Sergey O 1985 Cheboksari 97.60 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
381.12
-
Popov Aleksandr O 1990 Penza 95.60 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Васин Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Shurov Anton T2 2000 Moscow 130.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
412.88 Беловал Е.
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey M1 1973 Podolsk 133.50 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
727.5
409.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smirnova Lada 275.0 62.50 297.13
Junior
1
Voloschuk Elizaveta 297.5 63.40 317.98
Open
1
Nikonova Ekaterina 345.0 59.80 385.63
2
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 355.0 63.50 378.99
3
Yusupova Roza 235.0 54.80 281.24
4
Strelova Darya 270.0 66.70 277.95
5
Petrova Milada 185.0 47.60 246.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bashtarov Maksim 402.5 64.40 322.57
2
Yulikov Daniil 300.0 80.40 204.17
Teen 2
1
Shurov Anton 730.0 130.00 412.88
2
Ogorodnikov Egor 520.0 88.60 334.66
Junior
1
Serdyuk Ilya 615.0 97.70 377.88
2
Belyaev Evgeniy 527.5 80.80 357.89
Open
1
Shvachko Igor 625.0 89.00 401.30
2
Evdokimov Sergey 620.0 97.60 381.12
3
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr 550.0 80.20 374.89
4
Kobzev Kirill 527.5 80.70 358.16
5
Shirokov Evgeniy 495.0 74.60 354.04
6
Yarilin Ivan 490.0 74.00 352.46
7
Asanov Roman 502.5 82.20 337.37
8
Dorzhukay Otchugash 510.0 90.00 325.58
9
Mikheev Daniil 345.0 73.90 248.40
Masters 1
1
Kozishnikov Aleksey 727.5 133.50 409.58