Search competitions

Open Championship "Opposition" on the bench press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Pereplesnina OksanaO1974Dobryanka65.2057.560606062.80
2Permyakova AnnaO2000Aleksandrovsk67.504550555556.13Нечаев С.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Startsev DenisT12004Aleksandrovsk51.105055606059.97
Category 56 kg
1Rodchenko GlebT22002Yayva53.407075808076.37
Category 67.5 kg
1Borchaninov AntonT12003Aleksandrovsk63.20859092.59073.30Нечаев С.
1Myazin AleksandrT22002Yayva66.80102.5107.5112.5107.583.58
Category 75 kg
1Chalpanov IvanT22002Yayva72.60110115117.511583.86
1Matosyan DmitriyO1976Lysva68.60127.5135140135102.76Голышев С.
2Meshkov PavelO1993Perm72.40110120125120 (125)87.69
Category 82.5 kg
1Pereplesnin MikhailT12004Dobryanka82.507580808053.59
1Shergin PavelO1990Yayva82.009510010510570.60
Category 90 kg
1Adzhikildeev VitaliyO1988Yayva88.50170180185180115.91
2Galeta TimofeyO1986Yayva84.2011012012512079.43
1Kazimirov IgorM21968Yayva87.50102.5107.5112.5107.569.65
Category 100 kg
1Nechaev SergeyJ1995Aleksandrovsk94.60155160162.515596.60
2Lobanov VsevolodJ1996Berezniki97.80147.5152.5157.5152.593.66
1Melnik AndreyO1977Lysva99.90165172.5175175106.55Голышев С.
Category 110 kg
1Manin AleksandrO1991Berezniki103.70200205210210126.05
2Merkuryev AleksandrO1985Lysva109.60185192200200117.83Голышев С.
1Zebzeev AndreyM11973Solikamsk103.30140150152.5152.591.66
Category 125 kg
1Khlyzov AleksandrO1984Solikamsk124.7017017518517599.77
Category 140 kg
1Taran DanilJ1997Solikamsk138.5015016017017095.15Таран В.
Category +140 kg
1Taran ValentinO1976Solikamsk150.00230240245245 (250)135.56

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Taran Valentin 135.56 245 (250) @ 150.00
2 Manin Aleksandr 126.05 210 @ 103.70
3 Merkuryev Aleksandr 117.83 200 @ 109.60
4 Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 115.91 180 @ 88.50
5 Melnik Andrey 106.55 175 @ 99.90
6 Matosyan Dmitriy 102.76 135 @ 68.60
7 Khlyzov Aleksandr 99.77 175 @ 124.70
8 Meshkov Pavel 87.69 120 (125) @ 72.40
9 Galeta Timofey 79.43 120 @ 84.20
10 Shergin Pavel 70.60 105 @ 82.00
Masters
1 Zebzeev Andrey 91.66 152.5 @ 103.30
2 Kazimirov Igor 69.65 107.5 @ 87.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chalpanov Ivan 83.86 115 @ 72.60
2 Myazin Aleksandr 83.58 107.5 @ 66.80
3 Rodchenko Gleb 76.37 80 @ 53.40
4 Borchaninov Anton 73.30 90 @ 63.20
5 Startsev Denis 59.97 60 @ 51.10
6 Pereplesnin Mikhail 53.59 80 @ 82.50
Juniors
1 Nechaev Sergey 96.60 155 @ 94.60
2 Taran Danil 95.15 170 @ 138.50
3 Lobanov Vsevolod 93.66 152.5 @ 97.80
Women
Open
1 Pereplesnina Oksana 62.80 60 @ 65.20
2 Permyakova Anna 56.13 55 @ 67.50