Search competitions

Open Master Tournament and Simferopol City Championship biceps curl

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
1Sogin Vadimmale125O1982Bakhchisarai111.007577.582.582.546.29
1Belyanskiy Evgeniymale100O1988Simferopol97.2072.575808047.08
1Mishurov Ilyamale90O1991Simferopol84.20657577.577.549.31
2Abalyaev Sergeymale100O1990Simferopol93.207075757545.05Соляр А.
3Kalafatov Mustafamale100O1993Simferopol90.30657072.572.544.28
1Tatarintsev Olegmale82.5O1979Sudak77.305560656543.79Исматиллаев Д.
2Subbota Aleksandrmale110O1989Feodosiya102.3062.562.562.562.536.00
1Isakov Akhmedmale75J1996Belogorsk73.605055606041.90
1Chushev Sergeymale82.5T2001Dzhankoi81.90405052.552.534.00
1Goretskiy Vladimirmale125J1998Dzhankoi115.4050656536.13
1Medvedeva Yuliyafemale60O2002Novosibirsk57.2017.522.52522.523.09Медведева Ю.
1Didyk Ninafemale56J1997Simferopol54.502527.53027.529.34
1Sobolevskiy Vladimirmale75T2002Dzhankoi69.904052.56052.538.17
4Zemlyanskikh Vsevolodmale82.5O1988Simferopol80.405060605032.79
3Sheplyakov Aleksandrmale82.5O1988Simferopol80.7052.557.56557.537.61
2Sheykhdzhelilov Ervinmale82.5O1981Simferopol79.6062.56567.56542.90
4Klimchuk Aleksandrmale100O1985Sevastopol93.30657072.57042.02Стасюк А.
1Sharkov Andreymale140O1975Simferopol129.0077.582.587.577.541.95Горбунов В.
1Shamratov Narimanmale110O1997Simferopol108.057585908548.06

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mishurov Ilya 49.31 77.5 @ 84.20
2 Shamratov Nariman 48.06 85 @ 108.05
3 Belyanskiy Evgeniy 47.08 80 @ 97.20
4 Sogin Vadim 46.29 82.5 @ 111.00
5 Abalyaev Sergey 45.05 75 @ 93.20
6 Kalafatov Mustafa 44.28 72.5 @ 90.30
7 Tatarintsev Oleg 43.79 65 @ 77.30
8 Sheykhdzhelilov Ervin 42.90 65 @ 79.60
9 Klimchuk Aleksandr 42.02 70 @ 93.30
10 Sharkov Andrey 41.95 77.5 @ 129.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sobolevskiy Vladimir 38.17 52.5 @ 69.90
2 Chushev Sergey 34.00 52.5 @ 81.90
Juniors
1 Isakov Akhmed 41.90 60 @ 73.60
2 Goretskiy Vladimir 36.13 65 @ 115.40
Women
Open
1 Medvedeva Yuliya 23.09 22.5 @ 57.20
Juniors
1 Didyk Nina 29.34 27.5 @ 54.50