Search competitions

WRPF Eastern Europe Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Zhuk YuliyaO1986Saint Petersburg47.608037.5102.5220293.16Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1Sablina DaryaT12002Vyazma55.40603590185219.52Шейкин А.
1Abramova YuliyaO1982Vsevolozhsk54.8013070167.5367.5439.81Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1Bondarchuk ElenaO1980Saint Petersburg59.7013182.5157.5371415.23Таранухин Г.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Rudik VyacheslavO1986Saint Petersburg73.40150117.5150417.5302.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Legoshin DmitriyO1990Nizhniy Novgorod77.30177.5122.5225525366.48Барашков Н.
Khlyzov EvgeniyO1989Vsevolozhsk79.90210160300Фомичёв К.
Category 90 kg
1Kobelev PavelO1989Saint Petersburg88.90230190325745478.62
2Yartsev DanilO1992Novoaltaysk89.80230150270650415.43
3Matveev AndreyO1986Udomlya83.10220152.5250622.5415.22
4Chudaev SergeyO1987Saint Petersburg87.50210170230610395.20
1Laevskiy FedorM21968Saint Petersburg89.40175130210515329.90Таранухин Г.
Category 100 kg
1Borovkov SergeyO1991Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy97.10230182.5290702.5432.78
2Rusalenko AntonO1987Saint Petersburg91.40222.5165285672.5426.02Таранухин Г.
3Kholunin AlekseyO1982Saint Petersburg96.60217.5180230627.5387.44
4Antimonov ViktorO1984Saint Petersburg97.30220140245605372.39Артемьев П.
5Gerbik VasiliyO1990Saint Petersburg92.60145102.5170417.5262.81Евдокимов С.
Category 110 kg
1Astakhov DenisO1984Saint Petersburg109.00330167.5300797.5470.66Осипов К.
2Eremeev IvanO1984Saint Petersburg108.70235150275660389.85Астахов Д.
Category 125 kg
1Bulaja SasaO1992Serbia111.10240185275700410.71Pusac O.
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Saint Petersburg127.80250195255700397.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kobelev Pavel 478.62 745 @ 88.90
2 Astakhov Denis 470.66 797.5 @ 109.00
3 Borovkov Sergey 432.78 702.5 @ 97.10
4 Rusalenko Anton 426.02 672.5 @ 91.40
5 Yartsev Danil 415.43 650 @ 89.80
6 Matveev Andrey 415.22 622.5 @ 83.10
7 Bulaja Sasa 410.71 700 @ 111.10
8 Bezinskikh Maksim 397.16 700 @ 127.80
9 Chudaev Sergey 395.20 610 @ 87.50
10 Eremeev Ivan 389.85 660 @ 108.70
Masters
1 Laevskiy Fedor 329.90 515 @ 89.40
Women
Open
1 Abramova Yuliya 439.81 367.5 @ 54.80
2 Bondarchuk Elena 415.23 371 @ 59.70
3 Zhuk Yuliya 293.16 220 @ 47.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sablina Darya 219.52 185 @ 55.40