Search competitions

WUAP European Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 56 kg
1Junge JanetteJ198753.8080wr (85wr)48wr (50)80wr208wr414.75
Category 67.5 kg
1Rovná MonikaO198261.10195wr (210)92.5 (95.5)145432.5759.90
Category 75 kg
1Hegyesi EnikoJ198867.8014067.5wr125332.5543.31
2Broxtermann KatjaJ198667.909060wr105255415.91
1Sándor JuditO198070.50160110200wr470wr751.06
2Theile-Knöfler-Seifert NicoleO198367.70162.570145377.5616.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Wunderlich SylviaM1196578.60102.560130292.5441.68
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Habardik JanJ198667.20235wr (240)125215575714.15
1Wickel Hans-GeorgM4195365.6015595150400511.60
Category 75 kg
1Kraus MarioT2199270.6018090210 (221)480569.28
1Wolkow JohannesJ198670.00200 (231wr)105200505602.97
2Eggert ChristophJ198873.2013590165390445.77
1Podszuweit JeffreyO197774.20295205wr275er775874.20
2Segrer LucaO196974.50230150230610685.64
3Russo PaoloO197774.20170112.5237.5520586.56
1Steffen BurkhardM4195072.70170120160450517.95
1Wintorscheidt JoachimM5194773.90135115er165415469.78
1Meyerhofer GerdM7193873.9070wr (75wr)67.5wr110wr (120wr)247.5wr280.17
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalenský TomášT2199376.10230er (241wr)110 (121)210er550er
606.65
1Serra MauroO198580.90260175250685715.14
2Lysenko AlexejO198479.20265162.5232.5660701.58
3Kaule Hans-JurgenO195478.40250140235wr625670.00
1Woschny IngoM1196581.50210175wr (180wr)200585607.82
1Chvatal PetrM2196381.20190120210520541.32
2Riedel DetlefM2195980.5020060200460482.08
Kaule Hans-JurgenM3195478.60240
1Tschierschky GüntherM7193481.40170wr100180wr450wr467.55
Category 90 kg
1Stir AttilaJ198788.00280210wr (215wr)250740727.42
1Gejdos MilanO198089.80340205265810785.70
2Czeminski MarcinO198188.30200155220575564.08
1Reisbach SteffenM1196788.70215160200575562.35
1Rathke PeterM2195688.70252.5200 (206)230682.5667.49
2Bianchi SergioM2196088.10265137.5210612.5602.09
1Kutzsch Frank ThomasM3195689.70262.5185261wr708.5wr687.25
1Buschke DenisMS197290.00245160252.5657.5637.12
Category 100 kg
1Ruf ThiloJ198795.30270160252.5682.5638.14
2Hager FlorianJ198699.60265170230665609.81
Durco ViktorJ198798.80315
1Kraus HelmutO197196.80320222.5255797.5740.08
2Knöfler ErikO198191.60300195285780747.24
3Durco ViktorO198798.10322.5wr150240712.5657.64
GuestRücker MarkusO197399.70312.5er200.5er (207.5)280.5er (290)793.5er726.85
1Turowski ZbigniewM2196491.70300wr180272.5752.5wr719.39
1Seisenberger GeorgM3195993.40265212.5wr (217.5wr)293wr (300)770.5wr728.12
2Sokołowski JózefM3195697.30290177.5282.5wr750694.50
1Hachenberger FriederM6194295.90230wr155wr200wr585wr545.22
1Markl KlausMS197098.60255162.5242.5660607.86
Category 110 kg
1Greger LubomirJ1987100.40250210250710648.23
1Yaremus AndriyO1977106.60365180325wr870777.78
2Erdei KarolyO1980106.00310240260810724.95
1Döhne RalfM21959108.40360wr190275wr825733.43
1Krziwda ThomasMS1973102.60250165252.5667.5604.76
2Hablicsek NorbertMS1974106.90240165242.5647.5577.57
Category 125 kg
1Mohs ThomasT21991119.60160er125er200er (205er)485er419.53
1Košnar MartinO1978116.40430wr290wr (300wr)3201040904.80
2Kunstmann IngoO1975123.80390250327.5967.5831.08
3Höveling MarkusO1975122.90380240315935804.10
4Schmalz DannyO1975124.30380220280880755.92
1Kruse ReikoMS1972117.90435wr247.5wr317.51000wr867.00
Category 140 kg
1Oleolenko SerhiyO1978136.70425wr
250
3501025wr865.10
2Kuttroff HolgerO1969138.70340wr230wr340wr910wr766.22
Category +140 kg
1Steinert AndreO1983140.10332.5190240762.5640.50
1Hofstetter JochenM11967140.50125250wr280er (300er)655550.20

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Košnar Martin 904.80 1040 @ 116.40
2 Podszuweit Jeffrey 874.20 775 @ 74.20
3 Oleolenko Serhiy 865.10 1025wr @ 136.70
4 Kunstmann Ingo 831.08 967.5 @ 123.80
5 Höveling Markus 804.10 935 @ 122.90
6 Gejdos Milan 785.70 810 @ 89.80
7 Yaremus Andriy 777.78 870 @ 106.60
8 Kuttroff Holger 766.22 910wr @ 138.70
9 Schmalz Danny 755.92 880 @ 124.30
10 Knöfler Erik 747.24 780 @ 91.60
Sub-Masters
1 Kruse Reiko 867.00 1000wr @ 117.90
Masters
1 Döhne Ralf 733.43 825 @ 108.40
2 Seisenberger Georg 728.12 770.5wr @ 93.40
3 Turowski Zbigniew 719.39 752.5wr @ 91.70
4 Sokołowski Józef 694.50 750 @ 97.30
5 Kutzsch Frank Thomas 687.25 708.5wr @ 89.70
6 Rathke Peter 667.49 682.5 @ 88.70
Sub-Masters
1 Buschke Denis 637.12 657.5 @ 90.00
2 Markl Klaus 607.86 660 @ 98.60
Masters
1 Woschny Ingo 607.82 585 @ 81.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalenský Tomáš 606.65 550er @ 76.10
2 Kraus Mario 569.28 480 @ 70.60
3 Mohs Thomas 419.53 485er @ 119.60
Juniors
1 Stir Attila 727.42 740 @ 88.00
2 Habardik Jan 714.15 575 @ 67.20
3 Greger Lubomir 648.23 710 @ 100.40
4 Ruf Thilo 638.14 682.5 @ 95.30
5 Hager Florian 609.81 665 @ 99.60
6 Wolkow Johannes 602.97 505 @ 70.00
7 Eggert Christoph 445.77 390 @ 73.20
Women
Open
1 Rovná Monika 759.90 432.5 @ 61.10
2 Sándor Judit 751.06 470wr @ 70.50
3 Theile-Knöfler-Seifert Nicole 616.84 377.5 @ 67.70
Masters
1 Wunderlich Sylvia 441.68 292.5 @ 78.60
Juniors
1 Hegyesi Eniko 543.31 332.5 @ 67.80
2 Broxtermann Katja 415.91 255 @ 67.90
3 Junge Janette 414.75 208wr @ 53.80