Search competitions

World Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 56 kg
1Tresenriter KoriO54.907052.5115 (117.5)237.5461.23
Category 60 kg
1Brening KatharinaO199159.8012060125305545.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Burgland JeanO196263.70127.570152.5350596.05
1Burgland JeanM3196263.70127.570152.5350596.05
Category 75 kg
1Gordon SamanthaT272.90102.555115 (122.5)272.5427.01
1Moushon JessicaJ71.90127.567.5150345545.10
1Gordon BuffyO74.50182.597.5185465720.29
2Gordon SamanthaO72.90102.555115272.5427.01
1Gordon BuffyM274.50182.597.5185465720.29
Category 82.5 kg
1Lindley RachelO198477.90137.572.5177.5387.5587.06
2Lumb RandiO81.5014072.5165377.5559.83
Category +90 kg
1Hearn VanessaO99.0015087.5200437.5598.50
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kinney JustinT367.00155115200470585.62
1Roberson DivaleO199064.20210145240595777.07
Category 75 kg
1Carpenter CalebT273.8016095182.5 (183)437.5497.00
1Schwaighofer StefanO74.80115100205420470.40
Category 82.5 kg
1Stiel JakeJ79.00157.5117.5210485517.01
1Clark JamesM382.40130100217.5447.5460.48
Category 90 kg
1Semlow JacobT290.00240147.5282.5670649.23
1Scattone JacobT384.00192.5130260582.5591.24
1Jenisch BradJ89.50227.5152.5237.5617.5600.21
1Clark RyleighO90.00285185272.5742.5719.48
2Turpin ChrisO89.50227.5142.5240610592.92
3Drewniany GrzegorzO197785.30160
140210510512.04
4Jestel ThomasO198484.20140112.5180432.5438.12
Lucia MikeO84.20300
Pecenka ChrisO84.60260
Category 100 kg
1Garrard SamuelT294.20222.5135240597.5562.25
1Wasson AdamJ96.00200145235580540.56
1Lilliebridge Jr. ErnestO198798.50275195320790727.59
2Phillips ZachO99.30242.5150272.5665610.47
1Greaves III JohnM193.50190147.5250587.5555.19
1Wróbel WiesławM4195797.40200140232.5572.5529.56
Category 110 kg
1Amador RobertT3109.10262.5165250677.5600.94
1Kerber TJO108.50255180290725644.53
2Eaker CurtO108.00250140257.5647.5576.28
3Minnis JonathanO107.20205162.5265632.5564.19
4Schaefer MichaelO105.30215145250610547.78
2Chellino MarkM3105.80210162.5207.5 (212.5)580519.68
1Flett JoachimM41958102.40210170206586688.60
2Roberts WilliamM71942108.8055100137.5292.5472.73
1Tresenriter JacobMS108.40227.5167.5237.5632.5562.29
Category 125 kg
1McKinstry JonO120.00285237.5325847.5732.24
2Calabrese TylerO119.00285167.5280732.5634.35
3Jeffries JoshuaO124.20215145227.5587.5504.66
Category 140 kg
1Houge EthanJ132.50227.5172.5237.5637.5540.60
Category +140 kg
1Bell DanielO1986149.50352.5200340892.5741.67

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Roberson Divale 777.07 595 @ 64.20
2 Bell Daniel 741.67 892.5 @ 149.50
3 McKinstry Jon 732.24 847.5 @ 120.00
4 Lilliebridge Jr. Ernest 727.59 790 @ 98.50
5 Clark Ryleigh 719.48 742.5 @ 90.00
6 Kerber TJ 644.53 725 @ 108.50
7 Calabrese Tyler 634.35 732.5 @ 119.00
8 Phillips Zach 610.47 665 @ 99.30
9 Turpin Chris 592.92 610 @ 89.50
10 Eaker Curt 576.28 647.5 @ 108.00
Masters
1 Flett Joachim 688.60 586 @ 102.40
Sub-Masters
1 Tresenriter Jacob 562.29 632.5 @ 108.40
Masters
1 Greaves III John 555.19 587.5 @ 93.50
2 Wróbel Wiesław 529.56 572.5 @ 97.40
3 Chellino Mark 519.68 580 @ 105.80
4 Roberts William 472.73 292.5 @ 108.80
5 Clark James 460.48 447.5 @ 82.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Semlow Jacob 649.23 670 @ 90.00
2 Amador Robert 600.94 677.5 @ 109.10
3 Scattone Jacob 591.24 582.5 @ 84.00
4 Kinney Justin 585.62 470 @ 67.00
5 Garrard Samuel 562.25 597.5 @ 94.20
6 Carpenter Caleb 497.00 437.5 @ 73.80
Juniors
1 Jenisch Brad 600.21 617.5 @ 89.50
2 Houge Ethan 540.60 637.5 @ 132.50
3 Wasson Adam 540.56 580 @ 96.00
4 Stiel Jake 517.01 485 @ 79.00
Women
Open
1 Gordon Buffy 720.29 465 @ 74.50
2 Hearn Vanessa 598.50 437.5 @ 99.00
3 Burgland Jean 596.05 350 @ 63.70
4 Lindley Rachel 587.06 387.5 @ 77.90
5 Lumb Randi 559.83 377.5 @ 81.50
6 Brening Katharina 545.65 305 @ 59.80
7 Tresenriter Kori 461.23 237.5 @ 54.90
8 Gordon Samantha 427.01 272.5 @ 72.90
Masters
1 Gordon Buffy 720.29 465 @ 74.50
2 Burgland Jean 596.05 350 @ 63.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gordon Samantha 427.01 272.5 @ 72.90
Juniors
1 Moushon Jessica 545.10 345 @ 71.90