Search competitions

European Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Rusznyák DominikaT2199848.908045 (47.5)115240539.28
2Csuhai ViragT2199751.908040110230478.17
1Kanta VivienJ199650.4082.5 (85)40100 (105)222.5480.60
1Kanta VivienO199650.4082.5 (85)40100 (105)222.5480.60
Category 56 kg
1Tarr Borbála SáraT1199955.109040110240466.08
1Török DóraJ199354.6010052.5130 (135)282.5554.55
2Suli KittiJ199652.909050100240486.72
3Szigeti NikolettJ199354.40703590195382.79
1Golob MarišaO199055.4015090165405778.82
2Komróczki NikolettO198754.307050140260513.24
3Czinanó RamónaO199255.609060110260499.98
Category 60 kg
1Bohus ReginaT1199958.1010560110275505.45
1Szilágyi Anna KláraT2199659.7010547.5110262.5469.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Serfőző EnikőT2199766.10102.570115287.5478.40
1Zsidó KittiJ199464.6014065150355599.95
1Hajdú AnikóO198664.70132.5 (135)67.5147.5347.5
585.89
Fekovic AmelaO199164.7011055
1Bazsó MónikaM1197465.50117.5 (122.5)70136 (138)323.5540.89
Category 75 kg
1Harsányi ViktóriaT2199871.9010545117.5267.5422.65
1Marinović MajaO199173.0015065160 (165)375587.63
1Ujvári Dr. Ernőné IcaM6195068.40655080195316.49
Category 82.5 kg
1Kompaniets IrynaJ199476.506050140
250
382.25
1Lachmann MirtillO199182.5021080195485715.38
1Rohrmann KatalinM5195378.6010555150310674.06
Men
Category 52 kg
1Balážik PavelMS197950.60125 (140)85155 (160)365700.80
Category 56 kg
1Kiss MátéT1199954.7012062.5145327.5542.01
Category 60 kg
1Hablicsek HubaT2199856.708570140295458.73
1Stefaniuk PiotrO199159.00110102.5175 (185)387.5565.75
1Heidinger ZoltanMS197759.6011090150350504.70
Category 67.5 kg
1Kiss Attila MárkT2199666.90180115200495616.77
Liszkai LászlóT2199766.7014090170
1Bari GabrielJ199465.80145105190440560.12
2Ökrös DánielJ199564.50115115175405526.50
1Liszkai LászlóO199766.7015090190430538.36
1Antal OttóM4195963.3013565177.5377.5638.66
Buransky MichalMS198066.50150100
Category 75 kg
1Hosszu BalázsT1199970.6014075147.5362.5429.93
1Gajdács FerencJ199374.60210145 (150)200.5555.5624.38
2Erdei János DávidJ199274.40160107.5180447.5502.99
1Miloch TomaszO198374.30205142.5235582.5657.06
2Grozdanović MilanO198974.40200135235570640.68
3Galyas BélaO198574.40140140220500562.00
1Gregorčič ErniM1197674.50200150240590
663.16
1Varga IstvanM2196872.10155120215490569.38
1Gabrhel JosefM5195571.80135100170405472.23
1Verebi IstvánM6195173.40150110170430750.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Witkowski TomaszT1199881.70130105175410424.76
1Majocha KonradT2199882.40150115185450463.05
1Zsilák SzilveszterJ199281.40205140230575597.43
2Bányavölgyi PéterJ199477.40195127.5245567.5615.17
3Farkas ZoltánJ199478.90180140240560596.96
4Szabadós DánielJ199676.50175125205505553.48
1Szász RóbertO198681.70200160200560580.16
1Horváth ZsoltM1197580.50220142.5242.5605634.04
2Bakó MihályM1197482.30195135220550574.99
3Vienémer AttilaM1197377.80160115190465502.67
1Gaál PéterM3196380.00190120200510638.06
2Czinanó SándorM3196581.10180120190490511.56
1Kardos MiklósM5195182.1013080160370586.50
1Kiss LadislauM6194881.7017095210475802.12
1Keszthelyi Dr. CsabaM9193376.3010073130303333.30
Category 90 kg
1Witosław DorianT1199885.00190100210500503.00
1Mező Áron BenjáminT2199687.80170130 (141)220 (226)520512.20
1Tumpek RóbertJ199386.40255
145280
680675.92
2Mákos TamásJ199386.00170127.5200497.5496.51
1Karvai ErikO198789.30250185265700681.80
2Peciar PatrikO198687.80245155280680669.80
3Migovich OleksandrO197088.00220150240610
599.63
1Karsai ZoltánM1197489.30225 (230)170225620612.33
2Konopa MarcelM1197288.90150125210485473.36
Jantek LászlóM3196687.00200160180
1Sochański StefanM6194888.00177.590215482.5757.45
2Ujvári Dr. ErnőM6194884.90100100130330331.98
Hagymási JánosM8194188.9012040140
1Balogh ZsoltMS198189.10250165235650634.40
2Drewniany GrzegorzMS197789.80200150220570552.90
Category 100 kg
1Świeżko JakubT1200191.9012097.5135352.5336.29
1Fazekas OlivérT2199798.50270200290760699.96
1Jovanović DušanJ199297.10275180290745690.62
2Adorján ÁdámJ199597.50245145280
670619.75
3Bartó Dávid MártonJ199394.80230160270660619.08
4Németh RichárdJ199398.70210170260640588.80
5Mozsonyi LászlóJ199493.80170140225535505.04
1Czentye PéterO198999.10290 (307.5)165305760698.44
2Szabó BalázsO198897.00265162.5300727.5674.39
3Köles GáborO195399.00245180300725666.28
4Luka ZoltánO198696.30250190270710661.01
5Krizan JaroslavO198994.20250160285695654.00
6Takács ÁdámO199196.0020070170440410.08
Deák TamásO198599.60220
1Hablicsek NorbertM1197498.20232.5135252.5620579.64
2Nagy ZsoltM1197496.10180180240600562.00
3Óhegyi PéterM1197495.10215145210570534.09
1Kiss LászlóM2196998.90240147.5275.5663609.30
2Pukáč TiborM2197199.10245160240645592.76
1Wróbel WiesławM4195795.80220130242.5592.5552.80
1Sztanke JózsefM5195495.70225160230615826.26
2Jámbor LászlóM5195397.60150115160425393.13
1Margittai TamásMS197697.10230130260 (290)620574.74
2Horák MartinMS197796.40210150220580538.82
Category 110 kg
1Horciciak JakubT11998103.70215132.5230577.5520.91
1Hausberger SamuelT21997108.30215160270645573.41
2Csepella BalázsT21996102.60202.5107.5225535484.71
1Szilágyi AndrásJ1992107.60260200280740659.34
2Kopić   ZoranJ1993107.10250197.5255702.5626.63
3Márkus FerencJ1993106.10255175240670599.65
Borbíró ZoltánJ1995109.10240150300
1Kiss Gábor JánosO1988101.50300160307.5767.5697.66
2Szabó AttilaO1992108.00265205290760676.40
3Varga SergiyO1982107.60250170260
680
605.88
4Faniszló MátéO1985106.20240160270670598.98
5Kövesdi TamásO1990108.50215150272.5637.5566.74
Kovács ZoltánO1989108.70285180322.5
1Antal ZsoltM11975108.40255192.5275722.5642.30
2Franyó RóbertM11972106.00230150220600537.00
3Świerzko JacekM11972103.00130100160390352.56
1Gyenes FerencM21968108.40272.5155275702.5684.48
1Kiss CsabaM31964104.10210.5147.5222.5580.5523.03
1Nick ÁrpádM51953110.0012070210400520.38
1Bán LajosMS1976105.10225145255625561.25
Category 125 kg
Benes GergőT21998119.10280255
1Anikeev DmytroJ1992115.80260170270
700
609.70
2Kecskés DávidJ1993114.30180180302.5662.5579.03
1Bocz TamásO1983113.00325
232.5330887.5
778.34
2Kosaras JózsefO1985115.60315205300820715.04
3Sipos OndrejO1992113.70250150270670586.25
4Kovács KrisztiánO1981112.20220165240625549.38
1Nagy RóbertM11972117.30240160275675585.90
1Varga TiborM31965117.40175157.5210542.5470.89
1Witkowski JanuszM41960110.60180135205520459.16
1Bencze GáborMS1978117.40287.5200300787.5683.55
Category 140 kg
1Kiss PéterO1990126.40210152.5225587.5502.90
2Barkoczi JanO1992126.10195117.5205517.5443.50
Category +140 kg
1Csibrák ZoltánO1980155.10200100270570471.39
1Köles GáborM31963141.80180150190520436.28

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bocz Tamás 778.34 887.5 @ 113.00
2 Kosaras József 715.04 820 @ 115.60
3 Czentye Péter 698.44 760 @ 99.10
4 Kiss Gábor János 697.66 767.5 @ 101.50
5 Karvai Erik 681.80 700 @ 89.30
6 Szabó Attila 676.40 760 @ 108.00
7 Szabó Balázs 674.39 727.5 @ 97.00
8 Peciar Patrik 669.80 680 @ 87.80
9 Köles Gábor 666.28 725 @ 99.00
10 Luka Zoltán 661.01 710 @ 96.30
Masters
1 Sztanke József 826.26 615 @ 95.70
2 Kiss Ladislau 802.12 475 @ 81.70
3 Sochański Stefan 757.45 482.5 @ 88.00
4 Verebi István 750.82 430 @ 73.40
Sub-Masters
1 Balážik Pavel 700.80 365 @ 50.60
Masters
1 Gyenes Ferenc 684.48 702.5 @ 108.40
Sub-Masters
1 Bencze Gábor 683.55 787.5 @ 117.40
Masters
1 Gregorčič Erni 663.16 590 @ 74.50
2 Antal Zsolt 642.30 722.5 @ 108.40
3 Antal Ottó 638.66 377.5 @ 63.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Fazekas Olivér 699.96 760 @ 98.50
2 Kiss Attila Márk 616.77 495 @ 66.90
3 Hausberger Samuel 573.41 645 @ 108.30
4 Kiss Máté 542.01 327.5 @ 54.70
5 Horciciak Jakub 520.91 577.5 @ 103.70
6 Mező Áron Benjámin 512.20 520 @ 87.80
7 Witosław Dorian 503.00 500 @ 85.00
8 Csepella Balázs 484.71 535 @ 102.60
9 Majocha Konrad 463.05 450 @ 82.40
10 Hablicsek Huba 458.73 295 @ 56.70
Juniors
1 Jovanović Dušan 690.62 745 @ 97.10
2 Tumpek Róbert 675.92 680 @ 86.40
3 Szilágyi András 659.34 740 @ 107.60
4 Kopić   Zoran 626.63 702.5 @ 107.10
5 Gajdács Ferenc 624.38 555.5 @ 74.60
6 Adorján Ádám 619.75 670 @ 97.50
7 Bartó Dávid Márton 619.08 660 @ 94.80
8 Bányavölgyi Péter 615.17 567.5 @ 77.40
9 Anikeev Dmytro 609.70 700 @ 115.80
10 Márkus Ferenc 599.65 670 @ 106.10
Women
Open
1 Golob Mariša 778.82 405 @ 55.40
2 Lachmann Mirtill 715.38 485 @ 82.50
3 Marinović Maja 587.63 375 @ 73.00
4 Hajdú Anikó 585.89 347.5 @ 64.70
5 Komróczki Nikolett 513.24 260 @ 54.30
6 Czinanó Ramóna 499.98 260 @ 55.60
7 Kanta Vivien 480.60 222.5 @ 50.40
Masters
1 Rohrmann Katalin 674.06 310 @ 78.60
2 Bazsó Mónika 540.89 323.5 @ 65.50
3 Ujvári Dr. Ernőné Ica 316.49 195 @ 68.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rusznyák Dominika 539.28 240 @ 48.90
2 Bohus Regina 505.45 275 @ 58.10
3 Serfőző Enikő 478.40 287.5 @ 66.10
4 Csuhai Virag 478.17 230 @ 51.90
5 Szilágyi Anna Klára 469.61 262.5 @ 59.70
6 Tarr Borbála Sára 466.08 240 @ 55.10
7 Harsányi Viktória 422.65 267.5 @ 71.90
Juniors
1 Zsidó Kitti 599.95 355 @ 64.60
2 Török Dóra 554.55 282.5 @ 54.60
3 Suli Kitti 486.72 240 @ 52.90
4 Kanta Vivien 480.60 222.5 @ 50.40
5 Szigeti Nikolett 382.79 195 @ 54.40
6 Kompaniets Iryna 382.25 250 @ 76.50