Search competitions

World Championships:PL Raw Women

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalR
Women
Category 52 kg
1Grubrova TerezaT3199848.40100w45110 (116)255581.40
2Kurowski KirstynT351.707047.5w (50)115232.5486.39
Category 56 kg
1Kurowski KaylaT3199755.207052.5w92.5215415.38
1Golob MarišaO199055.5015090167.5407.5783.62
1Szombatová EleonóraM3196456.0065w35w90w190w361.95
Category 60 kg
1Woltjen HeidrunM3196557.80102.5w (107.5)50w112.5w (115w)265w488.93
1Baranovičová KvětušeM5195857.306535100.5w200.5493.01
1Sideratos MichaelaMS58.0090w50w120w260w477.88
Category 67.5 kg
GPauli SabrinaT1200163.50504585180307.26
1Lorencova LenkaJ64.20803595210355.74
1Ketzler NicoleO198264.1013575127.5337.5573.08
2Brening KatharinaO199166.8012572.5130327.5540.70
3Owsiany EwaO198766.50120
77.5
122.5
320529.60
1Bazsó MónikaM1197465.10132.5w77.5150w (152)360613.63
1Schindlerné Dr. Kiss KatalinM2197066.20147.5w95w158400664.00
2Zazvonilová MarcelaM2197164.0012570160w355638.96
Category 75 kg
1Herber DeniseO199172.80180 (185w)95185.5w460.5723.45
2Gotze MarliesO199074.0017587.5172.5435676.43
3Reeb ViktoriaO69.3015080170 (186)400646.00
4Gunther AnjaO69.509065110265427.18
Category 90 kg
1Holland CharleneO82.6013580w (82.5)155370545.75
Category +90 kg
1Jahn FranziskaO106.9015080140370494.69
1Pennekamp MichaelaM3101.50162.5w82.5w (90w)185w (190)430w583.51

Best lifters

Women
Open
1 Golob Mariša 783.62 407.5 @ 55.50
2 Herber Denise 723.45 460.5 @ 72.80
3 Gotze Marlies 676.43 435 @ 74.00
4 Reeb Viktoria 646.00 400 @ 69.30
5 Ketzler Nicole 573.08 337.5 @ 64.10
6 Holland Charlene 545.75 370 @ 82.60
7 Brening Katharina 540.70 327.5 @ 66.80
8 Owsiany Ewa 529.60 320 @ 66.50
9 Jahn Franziska 494.69 370 @ 106.90
10 Gunther Anja 427.18 265 @ 69.50
Masters
1 Schindlerné Dr. Kiss Katalin 664.00 400 @ 66.20
2 Zazvonilová Marcela 638.96 355 @ 64.00
3 Bazsó Mónika 613.63 360 @ 65.10
4 Pennekamp Michaela 583.51 430w @ 101.50
5 Baranovičová Květuše 493.01 200.5 @ 57.30
6 Woltjen Heidrun 488.93 265w @ 57.80
Sub-Masters
1 Sideratos Michaela 477.88 260w @ 58.00
Masters
1 Szombatová Eleonóra 361.95 190w @ 56.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grubrova Tereza 581.40 255 @ 48.40
2 Kurowski Kirstyn 486.39 232.5 @ 51.70
3 Kurowski Kayla 415.38 215 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Lorencova Lenka 355.74 210 @ 64.20