Search competitions

World Championships:dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLR
Women
Category 48 kg
1Szpila MagdalenaT2200244.8082.5w87.5w92.587.5w224.61
1Bugarova BarboraO198747.5082.5w90w95w95w223.35
Category 52 kg
1Kyselova GabrielaO198551.1092.5100105100213.20
1Palacka HanaM1197850.307585w92.5w92.5w201.10
Category 56 kg
1Kardas ElaT3200055.10110115w120115w223.33
Category 60 kg
1Golob MarišaO199058.50155162.5162.5296.08
2Gawron JoannaO199359.30130140145130234.26
3Blaskova PetranaO199157.20100110115110204.60
1Stasova KatarinaM1197758.50115w120w125w125w228.89
2Troll KatarzynaM1197457.1090909090168.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Lenort WeronikaT3200063.10160175175160274.40
1Slúková HanaO199467.50135145157.5157.5258.14
2Fekete BernadettO199365.40155166166155259.16
3Herczeg GyöngyiO199364.009095100100169.80
Category 75 kg
1Zapała RenataO199471.10115125137.5125199.00
2Paluszik AnnaO199072.60100107.5112.5112.5177.08
3Varman NadiyaO198670.5060657070111.86
1Kowalska BeataM2197373.80145155160160264.24
Category 82.5 kg
1Zigraiova ZuzanaJ199577.10100110112.5112.5171.45
1Kohlova ZuzanaO198577.30100112.5117.5117.5178.72
1Ribb KatrinM2197076.40120w130w135w135w (140w)206.42
Category +90 kg
1Puzio KrystynaM3196595.90145155162.5155259.11
Men
Category 56 kg
1Balážik PavelMS197952.80140147.5152.5147.5 (158)261.52
Category 60 kg
1Hablicsek HubaJ199858.30145155.5w160w160w (165)232.16
Category 67.5 kg
1Skrudlik SzymonT2200162.30140150w155150w203.55
1Buchta StepanJ199866.10182.5190w197.5w197.5w (200)250.43
1Mader JakubO199267.50180210w215210w259.77
2Vseticka JanO199267.00180200213200249.20
1Kaliński AntoniM6195367.10125135141w141w269.33
Category 75 kg
1Kurek OliverT3199973.60240w255w260255w290.45
1Scharpf JulianJ199574.20190205210205231.24
1Pasecký LadislavO198574.30220235245245276.36
2Simun JozefO199174.40195195210210236.04
3Gosmann TobiasO198571.80120130140140163.24
1Mory MichalM1197873.40205215225215244.89
1Šehović SejfoM4195972.90225235w245w245w (250w)379.37
1Gabrhel JosefM5195573.30160172.5182.5182.5300.38
1Śliwiński RyszardM6195073.40147.5157.5163w163w302.62
2Koper ZbigniewM6195374.90145155155265.42
Category 82.5 kg
1Dvořak MiroslavT2200080.10205215220215226.61
1Untermayer AdriánT3199980.30210220233220231.22
1Majocha KonradJ199881.40215230.5230.5er230.5e239.49
2Zamecnik DavidJ199682.40200210217.5217.5223.81
1Ryšavý TomášO199181.40270w290w300w300w (305)311.70
2Szász RóbertO198681.00225245260260271.44
3Varsányi VajkO199481.30240247.5257.5257.5268.06
4Csikós GáborO198879.50210235252.5235249.10
5Tlstý LukasO199279.40225235245225238.50
1Gregorčič ErniM1197678.70220231w241w241w261.24
2Tomanek BranislavM1197477.40215221215233.06
1Stein RonnyM2197280.90220240240220229.68
2Troll KonradM2197277.80190200200190221.41
1Suk MilanM4196377.60200210212.5w212.5w (215)230.35
1Schoř KarelM5195581.30185202.5w207.5w207.5w317.53
1Müller GerdM6195281.80130140150150243.20
1Meyerhofer GerdM9193877.108590100w100w228.90
1Miloch TomaszMS198380.60240w250240w251.52
2Sýkora MartinMS198381.70180200205200207.20
Category 90 kg
1Schejbal OndřejT3199988.70235250255255249.39
2Sugonyaka VadimT3200089.90240240250.5240232.56
1Kolerus LukasO198686.60260270275275273.35
2Ziak MarekO199488.50265275275275269.23
3Pastor MiroslavO198589.90240262.5275275 (301)266.48
4Alvanyan SergeyO198589.50270270270270262.44
1Fric AntonM2197389.80250w265w275265w257.05
2Zapletal VladanM2197188.60185200210210205.59
1Simon CsabaM3196884.20210230w250w250w291.24
2Handel ConnyM3196889.90180190197.5197.5191.38
3Papp FerencM3196486.60170180185185183.89
1Herák PeterM4196089.90230.5w240w250240w307.44
2Pasecký LadislavM4195988.00200220232.5232.5228.55
1Kutzsch Frank ThomasM5195689.70225237.5242.5242.5 (246.5)338.72
1Łuka JanM6194987.50215225225225369.53
1Bejgrowicz TomaszMS197989.90180201w205201w194.77
Category 100 kg
1Glok MaxT2200192.60155170185185175.94
1Hoso RichardT31999100.00225w245w265w265w242.48
2Kalapoš Kevin AnthonyT3200094.40200220220200187.80
1Tenkáč AntonínJ199793.20270282.5282.5270255.69
2Silberbauer Jr. HelmutJ199696.70180205225205190.24
1Belovezcik DavidO198698.80330345345330303.60
2Malkhasyan NshanO199198.80290300310310285.20
3Hass HansO198998.00200215215215198.45
1Drewniany GrzegorzM1197798.70225235242.5235217.28
2Horák MartinM1197799.30225235242.5235216.81
1Schimana ThomasM2197291.50240250255255244.29
2Kozioł PrzemysławM2197398.30225240252.5240234.56
1Silberbauer HelmutM3196498.50250265.5265.5250277.91
2Filonenko VitaliyM3196497.40180190197.5190215.82
1Wróbel WiesławM5195799.00240240270w270w349.86
2Cabaj ZbigniewM5195591.90180190200200280.48
1Sochański StefanM6194890.30187.5207.5207.5187.5301.70
1Dosin Hans-JurgenM8194098.50135w145w151w151w139.07
Category 110 kg
1Piecha DominikJ1995104.80220235250235211.27
1Farkaś ZoltánO1988102.20290305312.5312.5283.44
2Katrencik AndrejO1992106.10285300310300268.50
3Németh RichárdO1993103.30280292.5300292.5264.42
4Knotek TomasO1993102.50220240255240217.44
1Hablicsek NorbertM11974108.30230250270270 (280.5w)250.59
1Kiss LászlóM21969105.50270280280270274.16
2Hudec MarianM21970100.50220240242.5240244.10
3Ribb HagenM21970105.20130150170170152.66
1Gejdoš TiborM31963104.30225250260260287.35
1Bátik VladimirM61953103.80180w200w210200w276.55
1Rompalski GrzegorzMS1982105.90275290301290 (301)259.55
Category 125 kg
1Havlicek MartinJ1998111.70320335w350335w294.80
2Fülpesi TiborJ1997121.70260280300300258.30
1Lazor PatrykO1993121.00320331340w340w293.08
2Večeřa ZdeněkO1990119.60300320332.5332.5287.61
3Grígeľ JurajO1992111.90300320332332291.83
4Cherepanya IvanO1985115.70320335340320278.72
5Gaj PiotrO1993119.70290302.5302.5290250.56
1Pscherer BjornM11975122.30280290300290256.68
2Szenti FerencM11978123.20280290300280240.80
1Nemś RobertM21969116.50240260280280275.76
1Ondrejka PeterM31965123.40125135142.5135116.10
1Redzik PiotrM51957120.80200212.5w225w225w273.79
1Fekete KlementM61952111.40210225230210289.54
2Slovik JanM61951112.50120130140130182.28
1Liptak MarekMS1978120.20301w320w320w276.48
2Bartolowicz MariuszMS1980111.70285292.5292.5285250.80
Category 140 kg
1Varjú SándorT32000126.40200220225225192.60
1Ademovic SamirO1985125.80310320325325278.53
2Blácha RóbertO1989125.10300315322.5322.5276.71
3Ptačin VladimírO1993125.20280300305300257.10
Hegedűs RolandO1986132.80300
1Szabó Zsolt ViktórM11976132.00270290300290249.66
1Olejar MartinMS1981135.00270300w310300w253.80
Category +140 kg
1Frey DávidJ1996162.90250w265265250w205.50
1Šehic SahludinM11978144.80300w320w335320w267.52

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ryšavý Tomáš 311.70 300w (305) @ 81.40
2 Belovezcik David 303.60 330 @ 98.80
3 Lazor Patryk 293.08 340w @ 121.00
4 Grígeľ Juraj 291.83 332 @ 111.90
5 Večeřa Zdeněk 287.61 332.5 @ 119.60
6 Malkhasyan Nshan 285.20 310 @ 98.80
7 Farkaś Zoltán 283.44 312.5 @ 102.20
8 Cherepanya Ivan 278.72 320 @ 115.70
9 Ademovic Samir 278.53 325 @ 125.80
10 Blácha Róbert 276.71 322.5 @ 125.10
Masters
1 Šehović Sejfo 379.37 245w (250w) @ 72.90
2 Łuka Jan 369.53 225 @ 87.50
3 Wróbel Wiesław 349.86 270w @ 99.00
4 Kutzsch Frank Thomas 338.72 242.5 (246.5) @ 89.70
5 Schoř Karel 317.53 207.5w @ 81.30
6 Herák Peter 307.44 240w @ 89.90
7 Śliwiński Ryszard 302.62 163w @ 73.40
8 Sochański Stefan 301.70 187.5 @ 90.30
9 Gabrhel Josef 300.38 182.5 @ 73.30
10 Simon Csaba 291.24 250w @ 84.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kurek Oliver 290.45 255w @ 73.60
2 Schejbal Ondřej 249.39 255 @ 88.70
3 Hoso Richard 242.48 265w @ 100.00
4 Sugonyaka Vadim 232.56 240 @ 89.90
5 Untermayer Adrián 231.22 220 @ 80.30
6 Dvořak Miroslav 226.61 215 @ 80.10
7 Skrudlik Szymon 203.55 150w @ 62.30
8 Varjú Sándor 192.60 225 @ 126.40
9 Kalapoš Kevin Anthony 187.80 200 @ 94.40
10 Glok Max 175.94 185 @ 92.60
Juniors
1 Havlicek Martin 294.80 335w @ 111.70
2 Fülpesi Tibor 258.30 300 @ 121.70
3 Tenkáč Antonín 255.69 270 @ 93.20
4 Buchta Stepan 250.43 197.5w (200) @ 66.10
5 Majocha Konrad 239.49 230.5e @ 81.40
6 Hablicsek Huba 232.16 160w (165) @ 58.30
7 Scharpf Julian 231.24 205 @ 74.20
8 Zamecnik David 223.81 217.5 @ 82.40
9 Piecha Dominik 211.27 235 @ 104.80
10 Frey Dávid 205.50 250w @ 162.90
Women
Open
1 Golob Mariša 296.08 162.5 @ 58.50
2 Fekete Bernadett 259.16 155 @ 65.40
3 Slúková Hana 258.14 157.5 @ 67.50
4 Gawron Joanna 234.26 130 @ 59.30
5 Bugarova Barbora 223.35 95w @ 47.50
6 Kyselova Gabriela 213.20 100 @ 51.10
7 Blaskova Petrana 204.60 110 @ 57.20
8 Zapała Renata 199.00 125 @ 71.10
9 Kohlova Zuzana 178.72 117.5 @ 77.30
10 Paluszik Anna 177.08 112.5 @ 72.60
Masters
1 Kowalska Beata 264.24 160 @ 73.80
2 Puzio Krystyna 259.11 155 @ 95.90
3 Stasova Katarina 228.89 125w @ 58.50
4 Ribb Katrin 206.42 135w (140w) @ 76.40
5 Palacka Hana 201.10 92.5w @ 50.30
6 Troll Katarzyna 168.21 90 @ 57.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lenort Weronika 274.40 160 @ 63.10
2 Szpila Magdalena 224.61 87.5w @ 44.80
3 Kardas Ela 223.33 115w @ 55.10
Juniors
1 Zigraiova Zuzana 171.45 112.5 @ 77.10