European Championships

Federation
World United Amateur Powerlifting (WUAP)
Location
Frauenau
Date
17 - 22 jun 2019
Number of participants
290
ID
56816
Views
202
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Lamecker Corinna O 1993 Germany 72.80 112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
502.72
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kraus Sabine M3 1968 Germany 78.20 145.0
w 145.0
165.0
w 145.0
w 145.0
80.0
87.5
w 87.5
w 87.5
w 87.5
e 125.0
e 135.0
142.5
e 135.0
e 135.0
w 367.5
649.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Karkuschke Reno O 1968 Germany 60.00 143.0
150.5
150.5
150.5
150.5
85.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
380.5
541.45
Category 75 kg
1
Kulibaev Arman O 1983 Russia 74.30 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
705.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Hracek Martin J 1999 Czech Republic 81.80 260.0
w 280.5
300.0
w 280.5
w 280.5
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
680.5
705.00
1
Horanek Markus M2 1971 Austria 81.40 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
w 183.0
185.0
w 183.0
w 183.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
e 663.0
767.39
1
Rożnowski Michał MS 1978 Poland 81.10 185.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
560.0
584.64
Category 90 kg
1
Holzapfel Michael J 1998 Germany 87.60 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
592.20
1
Reisbach Steffen M3 1968 Germany 86.60 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
592.5
687.89
1
Loritsch Erwin M4 1961 Austria 88.70 192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
226.0
226.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
533.01
2
Bianchi Sergio M4 1960 Italy 87.90 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
623.71
Category 100 kg
1
Yaremus Andriy M1 1977 Ukraine 98.80 245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
578.39
-
Kraus Helmut M2 1971 Germany 97.10 280.0
280.0
280.0
1
Rathke Peter M4 1956 Germany 91.10 240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
904.11
1
Stroj Heinz M6 1951 Austria 95.00 120.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
710.20
1
Diesner Ronny MS 1982 Germany 96.60 195.0
220.0
220.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
590.0
548.11
Category 110 kg
1
Gabler Josef J 1998 Germany 101.90 225.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
712.5
646.95
1
König Michael O 1994 Germany 100.80 230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
657.5
599.64
-
Schuhmann Sergej O 1985 Germany 107.90 250.0
250.0
1
Englbert Daurer M1 1979 Austria 103.30 290.0
290.0
312.5
290.0
290.0
180.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
290.0
301.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
709.64
2
Ustinov Yuriy M1 1975 Russia 105.80 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
664.15
-
Lorenz Sven M1 1979 Germany 108.60 225.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Category 125 kg
1
Jähnel Michael O 1992 Germany 119.90 225.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
710.0
613.44
Category 140 kg
1
Zehethofer Markus M1 1975 Austria 139.20 370.0
w 395.0
w 412.5
w 412.5
w 412.5
260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
310.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
w 1032.5
906.54
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lamecker Corinna 320.0 72.80 502.72
Masters 4
1
Kraus Sabine w 367.5 78.20 649.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Hracek Martin 680.5 81.80 705.00
2
Gabler Josef 712.5 101.90 646.95
3
Holzapfel Michael 600.0 87.60 592.20
Open
1
Kulibaev Arman 625.0 74.30 705.00
2
Jähnel Michael 710.0 119.90 613.44
3
König Michael 657.5 100.80 599.64
4
Karkuschke Reno 380.5 60.00 541.45
Masters 1
1
Zehethofer Markus w 1032.5 139.20 906.54
2
Englbert Daurer 785.0 103.30 709.64
3
Ustinov Yuriy 710.0 105.80 664.15
4
Yaremus Andriy 620.0 98.80 578.39
Masters 2
1
Horanek Markus e 663.0 81.40 767.39
Masters 4
1
Reisbach Steffen 592.5 86.60 687.89
Masters 3
1
Rathke Peter 640.0 91.10 904.11
2
Bianchi Sergio 470.0 87.90 623.71
3
Loritsch Erwin 545.0 88.70 533.01
Masters 6
1
Stroj Heinz 465.0 95.00 710.20
Masters Sub
1
Rożnowski Michał 560.0 81.10 584.64
2
Diesner Ronny 590.0 96.60 548.11