Search competitions

Tavrika CUP - 2010

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Fedorinova AnastasiyaO198647.00404547.547.5113.38
Category 52 kg
1Lipkina ViktoriyaO197750.0050556060131.28
Category 75 kg
1Glebova NatalyaO195773.0050555540.47
Men
Category 52 kg
1Avramenko EvgenT3199352.0010010510510095.15
Category 60 kg
1Alekseyev SergiyT3199359.30808587.587.5126.96
2Nikonov DenysT3199257.6067.572.57572.5110.06
1Bakharev SergiyJ199059.80120130130186.16
2Kyrgyzov KyryloJ198659.70110115120115164.68
Category 67.5 kg
1Bragin SergiyT3199165.00145150160160120.22
2Kholodnyy OleksandrT3199267.0010010511010576.72
1Velychko MykhailoO198567.0011512512512591.34
2Yashko OlegO198667.3011011512012087.34
1Avramenko DenisPFM198167.00110115117.5117.585.86
Category 75 kg
1Dragun VitaliyT3199272.0011011512012082.40
2Voynik OlegT3199370.708087.597.587.5103.43
1Dvigulin SergiyJ198672.60140145155155105.71
2Naumenko MykolaJ198774.0010010510510067.16
1Malafienko EvgenO198374.60140150155155174.22
Category 82.5 kg
1Naumenko SergiyT3199379.0011011512012076.66
2Tatulov VladyslavT3199278.70100107.5112.5107.5114.92
3Kiriya TeymurazT3199480.007075808050.63
1Kravchenko OleksandrJ199181.10110115120120125.28
1Zaretskiy RomanO198380.00122.5132.5135135142.29
1Pulin VitaliyM1197082.0013014014088.47
1Kabakov DmitriyM2196381.90105110115115128.19
1Nekhoroshev OleksandrM4195282.0010010510566.35
Category 90 kg
1Zakharov OlegM1196786.90110115120120122.13
Category 100 kg
1Matrosov ViktorT3199393.00909510010094.80
1Kulik IgorO197695.1014014515015085.13
2Lavryk YevgenO197399.50142.5142.5145142.5130.67
3Kharabora VitaliyO197593.00120130140140132.72
4Lukashyn ViktorO197592.0011011512011566.46
1Dudnyk SergiyM2196293.80127.5132.5137.5137.578.61
2Koldashov OleksandrM2196497.00122.5137.5137.5137.5135.11
3Naumenko MykolaM2196194.0095100102.5102.558.53
1Chernyy SergsiyM3195694.90110117.5117.511062.49
1Pikhurets ValeriyPFM196499.0012013013513575.13
Category 110 kg
1Garkushka DmytroO1983107.00180190195190102.70
2Gostischev VitaliyO1983105.00152.5162.5170162.588.35
3Dmytrusenko OleksandrO1982109.80150150160150132.75
1Glebov AndriyM31956109.0012513513512567.21
1Zherebetskyy DmytroPFM1982100.1013514014514580.30
Category 125 kg
1Tselyuryk PavloO1963124.00180190200200104.48
2Afanasyev OlegO1977117.00165172.5177.5172.5149.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Malafienko Evgen 174.22 155 @ 74.60
2 Afanasyev Oleg 149.90 172.5 @ 117.00
3 Zaretskiy Roman 142.29 135 @ 80.00
4 Dmytrusenko Oleksandr 132.75 150 @ 109.80
5 Kharabora Vitaliy 132.72 140 @ 93.00
6 Lavryk Yevgen 130.67 142.5 @ 99.50
7 Tselyuryk Pavlo 104.48 200 @ 124.00
8 Garkushka Dmytro 102.70 190 @ 107.00
9 Velychko Mykhailo 91.34 125 @ 67.00
10 Gostischev Vitaliy 88.35 162.5 @ 105.00
Masters
1 Koldashov Oleksandr 135.11 137.5 @ 97.00
2 Kabakov Dmitriy 128.19 115 @ 81.90
3 Zakharov Oleg 122.13 120 @ 86.90
4 Pulin Vitaliy 88.47 140 @ 82.00
5 Dudnyk Sergiy 78.61 137.5 @ 93.80
6 Glebov Andriy 67.21 125 @ 109.00
7 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 66.35 105 @ 82.00
8 Chernyy Sergsiy 62.49 110 @ 94.90
9 Naumenko Mykola 58.53 102.5 @ 94.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Alekseyev Sergiy 126.96 87.5 @ 59.30
2 Bragin Sergiy 120.22 160 @ 65.00
3 Tatulov Vladyslav 114.92 107.5 @ 78.70
4 Nikonov Denys 110.06 72.5 @ 57.60
5 Voynik Oleg 103.43 87.5 @ 70.70
6 Avramenko Evgen 95.15 100 @ 52.00
7 Matrosov Viktor 94.80 100 @ 93.00
8 Dragun Vitaliy 82.40 120 @ 72.00
9 Kholodnyy Oleksandr 76.72 105 @ 67.00
10 Naumenko Sergiy 76.66 120 @ 79.00
Juniors
1 Bakharev Sergiy 186.16 130 @ 59.80
2 Kyrgyzov Kyrylo 164.68 115 @ 59.70
3 Kravchenko Oleksandr 125.28 120 @ 81.10
4 Dvigulin Sergiy 105.71 155 @ 72.60
5 Naumenko Mykola 67.16 100 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Lipkina Viktoriya 131.28 60 @ 50.00
2 Fedorinova Anastasiya 113.38 47.5 @ 47.00
3 Glebova Natalya 40.47 55 @ 73.00