Search competitions

IPA Tavrіka Cup - 2012

FederationUkrainian Powerlifting Organization (UPO)
VenueUkraine, Crimea, Gurzuf
Datejun 28 – 30, 2012
Number of lifters111
Added byPOLITOLG august 14, 2012
ID10134
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Tselyuryk SvitlanaO198842.003540454558.50
Category 48 kg
1Kosenko DaryaO199146.703032.5353542.13
Yozhkina NatalyaO198548.0052.552.552.5
Category 52 kg
1Shelemenko LiliyaO198251.905050505055.47
Category 56 kg
1Khomich YanaO198857.5057.562.567.562.563.88
2Dvorska YuliyaO197654.70505557.557.561.17
Category 60 kg
1Dergaputskaya SvetlanaO197859.40708087.58079.65
2Suprunenko LarisaO197157.4037.54042.542.543.49
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO198863.1090951009590.13
2Gavrylenko MargarytaO198465.4057.56062.562.557.64
Category 75 kg
1Glebova NatalyaO195771.005055606052.07
Category +90 kg
1Gayduchenko LudmylaO196690.90130140145145107.92
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zdrala OleksandrT1199851.004550555049.38
2Glebov AndriyT1200142.00354042.542.552.91
3Myloserdov DmytroT1200149.503540454040.86
4Dvorskyy YevgenT1200238.103032.53532.5
1Kaybulaev NazimO199551.007080858583.94
2Nazukin YevgenO199942.004042.5454556.03
Category 56 kg
1Kuruoglu VolodymyrT3199255.00100107.5110110100.06
Category 60 kg
1Kravchuk BogdanT1199857.10707577.577.567.80
2Ushakov MaksimT1199757.605560656556.37
1Beglyakov DmytroT2199560.00100107.511011091.61
2Rizvov DmytroT2199460.007080858570.79
1Khalilov MuratO199659.0082.585909076.20
2Lukashenkov OleksandrO199657.00606567.56052.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Metelskiy MikolaT1199762.206565707056.34
1Khalilov PolatT2199466.00107.5115117.511587.75
2Lapshin OleksandrT2199465.40808587.587.567.30
1Stasyuk ArtemT3199367.40110115117.511082.43
2Bedey YuriyT3199364.50105112.5112.510581.75
3Daragan SergiyT3199366.0090102.5112.5102.578.21
1Bezruk OleksandrJ199167.40105110112.5112.584.31
2Kurtis IgorJ199163.009510010010079.54
1Babinchuk AndriyO198367.40140150160nr160nr119.90
2Balu OleksandrO198567.50115117.512012089.81
3Ibraimov SabriO198966.00110115117.511587.75
4Grigorov ArturO198665.70107.5110107.582.35
Category 75 kg
1Cheremkhovskyy VladyslavT2199474.509010010510572.66
2Klubov IgorT2199572.009510010510071.02
3Grechko RomanT2199574.008087.592.592.564.33
1Ostapenko DanyloT3199474.4012012513013090.05
2Kokashvili RomanT3199370.00951001009568.99
1Borysenko VolodymyrJ199172.40115122.5122.5122.586.62
2Nikulin SergіyJ198972.5010511011511581.24
1Belukha DmytroO198572.5012012012512588.30
2Nikulin SergіyO198972.5010511011511581.24
3Kyryyenko RomanO197775.0011011511511579.18
1Babov SergiyM4195573.50859092.592.590.07
Category 82.5 kg
1Stepanenko StepanT2199579.4012513013013085.96
1Machukha ArtemJ198980.40145150152.5152.599.99
2Maslenkin DmytroJ199081.8011011012012077.78
1Machukha ArtemO198980.40145150152.5152.599.99
2Zgoda OlegO198481.5014014515014594.21
3Katsebo VladyslavO198579.90135
140
145140
92.16
4Kravchenko PavloO198282.4013513513513587.09
5Vasilyukov OleksandrO198376.90117.5122.5122.5
122.582.82
6Khilenko MaxymO198681.1010010511010568.44
7Misyura RostyslavO197981.0010011011510065.24
1Pulin VitaliyM1197082.5013014014514595.34
2Nekhoroshev OleksandrM5195281.009010010096.56
1Nikitin OleksandrM6194582.008590908594.50
1Medved' YevgenPFM197681.0010011010065.24
Category 90 kg
1Royenko DmytroT3199387.50122.5130130122.576.16
1Kravchenko OleksandrJ199189.2014515015515092.24
Shevtsov RomanJ198988.20145150150
1Belik VadymO197888.40145160162.5162.5100.44
2Pleshko IvanO198686.60150160162.5160100.08
3Burykin YaroslavO198689.1013514014514086.14
Shevtsov RomanO198988.20145150150
1Palyuk IvanM5195185.60120130135130123.73
Category 100 kg
1Yelenovskyy AndriyO197692.10160170185185111.80
2Bazhan OleksandrO198898.0016017018517099.69
3Marchuk AndriyO1976100.00142.5162.5162.594.46
4Pupchenko IvanO198398.9014515015515087.60
1Chornyy SergiyM4195699.00110117.5117.593.70
Category 110 kg
1Dudinets SergiyJ1992110.0015015516016090.00
1Sukhorukov IgorO1973109.00195205210210118.44
2Kyslyy OleksandrO1975107.00202.5207.5207.5207.5117.67
3Parfenov YevgenO1983107.60180190190190107.56
4Lavryk YevgenO1973109.7015016016015084.44
1Belyaev IgorM11970103.0015016016015093.26
1Geenko MykhayloM21963106.00135150150102.73
2Glebov AndriyM41956107.00130140140140108.45
Category 125 kg
1Parfinyuk IgorO1978121.00180185187.5187.5103.11
1Tselyuryk PavloM21963124.00170190190115.59
Category 140 kg
1Afanasyev OlegO1977128.0017518018018097.61
Category +140 kg
1Akimov AndriyO1985144.9015016017017089.61

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Babinchuk Andriy 119.90 160nr @ 67.40
2 Sukhorukov Igor 118.44 210 @ 109.00
3 Kyslyy Oleksandr 117.67 207.5 @ 107.00
4 Yelenovskyy Andriy 111.80 185 @ 92.10
5 Parfenov Yevgen 107.56 190 @ 107.60
6 Parfinyuk Igor 103.11 187.5 @ 121.00
7 Belik Vadym 100.44 162.5 @ 88.40
8 Pleshko Ivan 100.08 160 @ 86.60
9 Machukha Artem 99.99 152.5 @ 80.40
10 Bazhan Oleksandr 99.69 170 @ 98.00
Masters
1 Palyuk Ivan 123.73 130 @ 85.60
2 Tselyuryk Pavlo 115.59 190 @ 124.00
3 Glebov Andriy 108.45 140 @ 107.00
4 Geenko Mykhaylo 102.73 150 @ 106.00
5 Nekhoroshev Oleksandr 96.56 100 @ 81.00
6 Pulin Vitaliy 95.34 145 @ 82.50
7 Nikitin Oleksandr 94.50 85 @ 82.00
8 Chornyy Sergiy 93.70 117.5 @ 99.00
9 Belyaev Igor 93.26 150 @ 103.00
10 Babov Sergiy 90.07 92.5 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kuruoglu Volodymyr 100.06 110 @ 55.00
2 Beglyakov Dmytro 91.61 110 @ 60.00
3 Ostapenko Danylo 90.05 130 @ 74.40
4 Khalilov Polat 87.75 115 @ 66.00
5 Stepanenko Stepan 85.96 130 @ 79.40
6 Stasyuk Artem 82.43 110 @ 67.40
7 Bedey Yuriy 81.75 105 @ 64.50
8 Daragan Sergiy 78.21 102.5 @ 66.00
9 Royenko Dmytro 76.16 122.5 @ 87.50
10 Cheremkhovskyy Vladyslav 72.66 105 @ 74.50
Juniors
1 Machukha Artem 99.99 152.5 @ 80.40
2 Kravchenko Oleksandr 92.24 150 @ 89.20
3 Dudinets Sergiy 90.00 160 @ 110.00
4 Borysenko Volodymyr 86.62 122.5 @ 72.40
5 Bezruk Oleksandr 84.31 112.5 @ 67.40
6 Nikulin Sergіy 81.24 115 @ 72.50
7 Kurtis Igor 79.54 100 @ 63.00
8 Maslenkin Dmytro 77.78 120 @ 81.80
Women
Open
1 Gayduchenko Ludmyla 107.92 145 @ 90.90
2 Zubrytska Lina 90.13 95 @ 63.10
3 Dergaputskaya Svetlana 79.65 80 @ 59.40
4 Khomich Yana 63.88 62.5 @ 57.50
5 Dvorska Yuliya 61.17 57.5 @ 54.70
6 Tselyuryk Svitlana 58.50 45 @ 42.00
7 Gavrylenko Margaryta 57.64 62.5 @ 65.40
8 Shelemenko Liliya 55.47 50 @ 51.90
9 Glebova Natalya 52.07 60 @ 71.00
10 Suprunenko Larisa 43.49 42.5 @ 57.40