Search competitions

XPC Arnold Finals

FederationXtreme Powerlifting Coalition (XPC)
VenueUSA, Columbus
Datemar 2 – 3,
Number of lifters142
Added byPete Kravtsov march 22,
ID44112
 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 56 kg
1Torres Vanessa198655.40165102.5165432.5513.20
2Mann Tiffini55.3012565152.5342.5406.98
Category 60 kg
1Ladewski Julia198159.4015087.5157.5395443.83
Category 67.5 kg
1Lovelace Elise65.5015585180420438.14
2Moore Maggie66.4016595157.5417.5431.20
3Ingle Jerica66.1015560170385398.95
4Bornstein Tana66.6015572.5157.5385396.76
Category 75 kg
1Soltanova Maryna198574.30185105182.5472.5451.84
2Smith Kayla74.50170107.5195472.5451.07
3Kelly Erin199574.0017582.5210467.5448.22
4Buendia Stephanie74.8015587.5185427.5407.08
5Gue Karen198373.4015087.5180417.5402.38
6Hayes Theresa198274.80157.587.5172.5417.5397.56
7Berardinelli Amy74.70152.592.5165410390.75
Category 82.5 kg
1Jarman Emma81.30185112.5207.5505458.02
2Gaeding Jennifer82.30185107.5207.5500450.56
3Glaspie Anjelica82.50195102.5190487.5438.74
4McPheron Shannon78.80137.560155352.5325.31
Category 90 kg
1Mathews Amber84.9017595200470416.92
Category +90 kg
1Fox Nicole1989108.40192.5112.5227.5532.5434.33
2Vogel Kelly1985129.20215112.5192.5520410.39
Men
Category 52 kg
1Winans Derek198750.40157.597.5215470476.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Craigo Dustin198266.20237.5112.5257.5607.5475.82
2Tendencia Jr. Romeo66.00235125247.5607.5477.01
3Weaver Nathan66.80217.5132.5245595462.62
Category 75 kg
1Forrester Lou74.40220152.5252.5625447.86
2Colon Eric199473.20240130225595431.33
3Hayden Nydir74.70220130227.5577.5412.66
Category 90 kg
1Ingle Jeramy89.60317.5167.5310795508.68
2Malkowicz Craig199488.10272.5160340772.5498.66
3Richardson Darryl85.30282.5202.5260745489.49
4Siegel Ben89.70272.5155302.5730466.82
Category 100 kg
1Curry Tracy98.50290190322.5802.5491.41
2Odell Keith94.20192.5170240602.5376.22
Category 110 kg
1Ahrabian Arman1989107.20347.5200310857.5508.79
2McClure Alan108.40297.5185310792.5468.53
Category 125 kg
1Zainea Jacob116.90322.5202.5310835483.12
2Jones Chris1998120.80320200307.5827.5475.02
3Spetla Harold124.00327.5187.5307.5822.5469.47
4Hamscher Ryan122.80307.5202.5277.5787.5450.42
Category 140 kg
1Eguires Donald131.30352.5215337.5905510.96
2Nguyen Brian126.70370195280845480.23
3Davis Stephen134.70290202.5340832.5468.01
4Pavlov Yevgen1976128.20350155277.5782.5443.71
5Hill David127.10282.5185272.5740420.30
6Butcher Ronald136.20362.5217.565645361.96
Category +140 kg
1Hall Patrick183.10392.5202.5340935501.85
2Vervelakis John172.80362.5230327.5920498.39
3Montano Jose176.70352.5217.5310880475.00

Best lifters

Women
1 Torres Vanessa 513.20 432.5 @ 55.40
2 Jarman Emma 458.02 505 @ 81.30
3 Soltanova Maryna 451.84 472.5 @ 74.30
4 Smith Kayla 451.07 472.5 @ 74.50
5 Gaeding Jennifer 450.56 500 @ 82.30
6 Kelly Erin 448.22 467.5 @ 74.00
7 Ladewski Julia 443.83 395 @ 59.40
8 Glaspie Anjelica 438.74 487.5 @ 82.50
9 Lovelace Elise 438.14 420 @ 65.50
10 Fox Nicole 434.33 532.5 @ 108.40
Men
1 Eguires Donald 510.96 905 @ 131.30
2 Ahrabian Arman 508.79 857.5 @ 107.20
3 Ingle Jeramy 508.68 795 @ 89.60
4 Hall Patrick 501.85 935 @ 183.10
5 Malkowicz Craig 498.66 772.5 @ 88.10
6 Vervelakis John 498.39 920 @ 172.80
7 Curry Tracy 491.41 802.5 @ 98.50
8 Richardson Darryl 489.49 745 @ 85.30
9 Zainea Jacob 483.12 835 @ 116.90
10 Nguyen Brian 480.23 845 @ 126.70