XPC Arnold Finals

Federation
Xtreme Powerlifting Coalition (XPC)
Location
Columbus
Date
2 - 3 mar 2018
Number of participants
142
ID
44112
Views
107
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 mar 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Brown Sarah 1981 USA 55.90
187.5
187.5
95.0
95.0
172.5
172.5
455.0
536.11
Category 60 kg
1
Stein Ellen 1953 USA 58.90
177.5
177.5
92.5
92.5
195.0
195.0
465.0
525.93
2
Varga Alecia 1978 USA 59.30
147.5
147.5
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
400.0
450.04
Category 67.5 kg
1
White Andrea 1978 USA 63.50
182.5
182.5
125.0
125.0
202.5
202.5
510.0
544.46
2
Zgoda Lindsay 1983 USA 65.30
175.0
175.0
92.5
92.5
177.5
177.5
445.0
465.26
Category 75 kg
1
Bramble Lyndsay - USA 70.70
215.0
215.0
87.5
87.5
192.5
192.5
495.0
489.10
2
Hurt Melinda - USA 74.20
195.0
195.0
102.5
102.5
182.5
182.5
480.0
459.41
3
Douglas Danielle - USA 70.90
175.0
175.0
87.5
87.5
180.0
180.0
442.5
436.39
4
Naseman Rachael - USA 73.80
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
417.78
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krupinski Stella 1962 USA 78.70
207.5
207.5
100.0
100.0
210.0
210.0
517.5
477.93
2
Zarr Jamie 1985 USA 79.30
182.5
182.5
92.5
92.5
200.0
200.0
475.0
436.78
Category 90 kg
1
Smith Stephanie - USA 90.00
207.5
207.5
102.5
102.5
215.0
215.0
525.0
453.63
2
Coles Barbara - USA 87.70
182.5
182.5
107.5
107.5
192.5
192.5
482.5
421.58
Category 90+ kg
1
Kemper Jamie - USA 145.70
237.5
237.5
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
582.5
449.91
1
Hernandez Alaina 1983 USA 117.00
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
222.5
222.5
577.5
463.92
Category 110 kg
1
Bowersock Jessica 1989 USA 109.60
250.0
250.0
115.0
115.0
227.5
227.5
592.5
482.12
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Fisher Jacob - USA 74.40
287.5
287.5
142.5
142.5
277.5
277.5
707.5
506.98
Category 82.5 kg
1
Hobaica Anthony 1988 USA 81.80
350.0
350.0
225.0
225.0
295.0
295.0
870.0
585.82
2
McCann Michael - USA 82.40
327.5
327.5
200.0
200.0
277.5
277.5
805.0
539.67
3
Morris Marcus 1990 USA 82.20
320.0
320.0
160.0
160.0
295.0
295.0
775.0
520.32
Category 90 kg
1
Geeting Zane 1983 USA 89.60
317.5
317.5
162.5
162.5
295.0
295.0
775.0
495.88
2
Dyles Jr. Larry 1983 USA 88.50
272.5
272.5
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
702.5
452.39
Category 100 kg
1
Palko Aaron 1990 USA 100.00
340.0
340.0
222.5
222.5
330.0
330.0
892.5
543.17
2
Johnson Tanner - USA 99.80
347.5
347.5
205.0
205.0
332.5
332.5
885.0
539.03
3
Cloyne Chico - USA 99.40
327.5
327.5
200.0
200.0
282.5
282.5
810.0
494.15
Category 110 kg
1
Cherocci Justin - USA 108.70
367.5
367.5
200.0
200.0
327.5
327.5
895.0
528.66
2
Leverett Logan - USA 109.20
365.0
365.0
200.0
200.0
320.0
320.0
885.0
522.00
3
Chieco Mark 1978 USA 106.60
325.0
325.0
255.0
255.0
292.5
292.5
872.5
518.66
4
Forte Nicholas - USA 107.30
330.0
330.0
220.0
220.0
317.5
317.5
867.5
514.57
5
Schinske Andrew 1991 USA 108.50
330.0
330.0
220.0
220.0
317.5
317.5
867.5
512.72
6
Dickhut Kevin 1982 USA 107.10
327.5
327.5
200.0
200.0
317.5
317.5
845.0
501.53
Category 125 kg
1
Manning Trey - USA 121.20
400.0
400.0
202.5
202.5
327.5
327.5
930.0
533.46
2
Heckman Drew 1982 USA 120.70
352.5
352.5
207.5
207.5
345.0
345.0
905.0
519.61
3
Boucher Adam - USA 122.20
340.0
340.0
227.5
227.5
337.5
337.5
905.0
518.18
4
Elmore David 1992 USA 123.70
377.5
377.5
207.5
207.5
302.5
302.5
887.5
506.83
5
Lawrence Mike - USA 123.50
75.0
75.0
227.5
227.5
75.0
75.0
377.5
215.66
Category 140 kg
1
Rodda Joshua - USA 129.80
327.5
327.5
227.5
227.5
332.5
332.5
887.5
502.10
2
Weaver Jason - USA 133.90
342.5
342.5
220.0
220.0
305.0
305.0
867.5
488.16
Category 140+ kg
1
Carroll JP 1980 USA 168.80
427.5
427.5
255.0
255.0
352.5
352.5
1035.0
562.78
2
McHugh Kevin 1989 USA 177.10
410.0
410.0
212.5
212.5
327.5
327.5
950.0
512.60
3
Denham Garrett 1985 USA 168.60
367.5
367.5
222.5
222.5
332.5
332.5
922.5
501.70
4
Lee Bill 1985 USA 149.60
340.0
340.0
200.0
200.0
325.0
325.0
865.0
478.78
5
Dewig Benjamin - USA 147.60
317.5
317.5
172.5
172.5
340.0
340.0
830.0
460.28
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
White Andrea 510.0 63.50 544.46
2
Brown Sarah 455.0 55.90 536.11
3
Stein Ellen 465.0 58.90 525.93
4
Bramble Lyndsay 495.0 70.70 489.10
5
Bowersock Jessica 592.5 109.60 482.12
6
Krupinski Stella 517.5 78.70 477.93
7
Zgoda Lindsay 445.0 65.30 465.26
8
Hernandez Alaina 577.5 117.00 463.92
9
Hurt Melinda 480.0 74.20 459.41
10
Smith Stephanie 525.0 90.00 453.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Hobaica Anthony 870.0 81.80 585.82
2
Carroll JP 1035.0 168.80 562.78
3
Palko Aaron 892.5 100.00 543.17
4
McCann Michael 805.0 82.40 539.67
5
Johnson Tanner 885.0 99.80 539.03
6
Manning Trey 930.0 121.20 533.46
7
Cherocci Justin 895.0 108.70 528.66
8
Leverett Logan 885.0 109.20 522.00
9
Morris Marcus 775.0 82.20 520.32
10
Heckman Drew 905.0 120.70 519.61