Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian SC and DL Championships

Federation
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по подъему на бицепс и тяге
Location
Kharkov
Date
1 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
97
ID
65828
Views
252
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 8 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kustrich Liliya O 1987 Kharkov 42.10 62.5
71.0
71.0
Пискун Олег
Category 48 kg
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila T3 2002 Balakleya 48.00 112.5
120.0
120.5
120.5
Морозов Павел, Кривонос Константин
1
Andrusenko Lyudmila O 2002 Balakleya 48.00 112.5
120.0
120.5
120.5
Морозов Павел, Кривонос Константин
Category 52 kg
1
Korinskaya Darya J 1998 Kharkov 50.00 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
Пискун Олег
1
Bondareva Evgeniya O 1988 Kharkov 50.70 82.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
Пискун Олег
2
Korinskaya Darya O 1998 Kharkov 50.00 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
Пискун Олег
Category 56 kg
1
Chako Viktoriya O 1986 Kharkov 54.30 60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
Пискун Олег
2
Zemlyachenko Alla O 1973 Kharkov 53.40 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
Пискун Олег
1
Zemlyachenko Alla M2 1973 Kharkov 53.40 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
Пискун Олег
Category 60 kg
1
Stepanenko Elizaveta J 2000 Zmiev 60.00 120.0
130.0
136.0
130.0
Найденко Вадим
1
Stepanenko Elizaveta O 2000 Zmiev 60.00 120.0
130.0
136.0
130.0
Найденко Вадим
2
Rud Nadezhda O 1975 Balakleya 59.80 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
3
Maslyuchenko Ekaterina O 1992 Balakleya 59.50 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
Бандура Александр
1
Rud Nadezhda M1 1975 Balakleya 59.80 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Zavorotnyaya Anna O 1988 Zolochiv 75.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
Касян Максим
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Palaguta Vladislav T3 2001 Kharkov 58.60 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
Цуканов Николай
1
Palaguta Vladislav O 2001 Kharkov 58.60 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
Цуканов Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fursal Evgeniy T1 2005 Balakleya 62.80 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn J 1996 Balakleya 65.60 220.0
227.5
230.5
227.5
Морозов Павел
1
Kryvonos Kostyantyn O 1996 Balakleya 65.60 220.0
227.5
230.5
227.5
Морозов Павел
2
Tsukanov Nikolay O 1995 Kharkov 66.10 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
Малиенко Геннадий
3
Fursal Evgeniy O 2005 Balakleya 62.80 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Fedorchenko Denis T2 2004 Balakleya 75.00 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Minskiy Dmitriy O 1984 Kharkov 74.70 200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
Тищенко Петр
2
Fedorchenko Denis O 2004 Balakleya 75.00 140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Minskiy Dmitriy M35-39 1984 Kharkov 74.70 200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
Тищенко Петр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Latukha Nikita J 2000 Balakleya 80.90 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Latukha Nikita O 2000 Balakleya 80.90 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Osin Roman O 1992 Balakleya 79.90 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
Бандура Александр
3
Suprun Aleksandr O 1993 Zmiev 79.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
Найденко Вадим
4
Piskun Oleg O 1962 Kharkov 82.50 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
Микуленко Александр
5
Romantsov Sergey O 1964 Kharkov 82.50 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
Нечаусов Максим
6
Chursinov Aleksandr O 1973 Borki 80.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
Найденко Вадим
1
Chursinov Aleksandr M2 1973 Borki 80.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
Найденко Вадим
1
Piskun Oleg M4 1962 Kharkov 82.50 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
Микуленко Александр
2
Romantsov Sergey M4 1964 Kharkov 82.50 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
Нечаусов Максим
Category 90 kg
1
Pestrak Vitaliy J 1999 Odessa 86.00 260.0
272.5
277.5
272.5
Михайличенко Вадим
2
Barbasov Vladislav J 1997 Kharkov 86.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
Пискун Олег
1
Sadovskiy Aleksey O 1980 Balakleya 89.90 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
Бандура Александр
2
Pestrak Vitaliy O 1999 Odessa 86.00 260.0
272.5
277.5
272.5
Михайличенко Вадим
3
Piven Andrey O 1990 Kharkov 88.80 190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
4
Oboznyy Aleksandr O 1979 Borki 87.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
Найденко Вадим
5
Barbasov Vladislav O 1997 Kharkov 86.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
Пискун Олег
1
Sadovskiy Aleksey M1 1980 Balakleya 89.90 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
Бандура Александр
2
Oboznyy Aleksandr M1 1979 Borki 87.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
Найденко Вадим
Category 100 kg
1
Udovenko Oleg J 1997 Kharkov 96.60 280.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
Тишаков Денис
2
Popov Ivan J 1998 Kharkov 98.30 160.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Цуканов Николай
1
Dorokhov Mikhail O 1995 Kharkov 96.90 296.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
2
Udovenko Oleg O 1997 Kharkov 96.60 280.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
Тишаков Денис
3
Bandura Oleksandr O 1985 Balakleya 99.00 260.0
267.5
260.0
4
Popov Ivan O 1998 Kharkov 98.30 160.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Цуканов Николай
1
Bandura Oleksandr M35-39 1985 Balakleya 99.00 260.0
267.5
260.0
Category 110 kg
1
Yudaev Viktor O 1981 Kharkov 100.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
Пискун Олег
1
Yudaev Viktor M35-39 1981 Kharkov 100.10 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
Пискун Олег
Category 125 kg
1
Dyak Sergiy O 1993 Kharkov 118.10 300.0
315.0
322.5
322.5