Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VII Open tournament Iron Games

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
From queues
VII Open tournament Iron Games
Location
Genichesk
Date
26 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
66153
Views
1708
Added by
Коцага Вадим 26 jun 2021
Editor
Коцага Вадим 26 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tsepur Tamara O 1993 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 55.10 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
Авакумов Олександр . Каюк Дарина
Category 60 kg
1
Yakoreva Olesya O 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 58.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
Гвай К.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Taranenko Galina M35-39 1982 Kryvyi Rig 55.00 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
Чуніховський Віталій
Category 60 kg
1
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol 60.00 75.0
80.0
75.0
Лисенко Антон Вікторович
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol 60.00 75.0
80.0
75.0
Лисенко Антон Вікторович
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ryabinin Andriy T2 2003 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 78.40 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
Перевязко Роман
1
Malko Illya O 2001 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 80.50 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
Авакумов Олександр . Каюк Дарина
Category 90 kg
1
Bezukh Artem T3 2001 Kyiv 87.70 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
personaly
-
Kuzmenko Roman O 1997 Kherson 88.50 165.0
Андрієвський Леонід Анатолійович
1
Magdalyuk Oleksandr M3 1968 Chaplinka 90.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Парасочка Андрій
1
Pelipas Oleksandr PFM 1987 Mariupol 88.90 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Lisnyy Kostyantyn T2 2004 Kamianka (Dniprodzerzhinsk) 90.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
Перевязко Роман
1
Andrievskyy Leonid O 1989 Kherson 94.90 180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
personaly
2
Krasnoporov Igor O 1969 Kherson 97.90 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
Сіпер Рустам
-
Semiletov Evgeniy O 1993 Genichesk 97.10 170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Sachko Maksim M1 1980 Zolotonosha 93.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
personaly
-
Melnik Mikola M1 1981 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 99.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
Авакумов Олександр
1
Yakovenko Sergiy M3 1966 Yuzhnoukrainsk 94.10 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
Ломейко Дмитро
2
Storozhko Andrey M3 1968 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 100.00 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
Авакумов Олександр
3
Krasnoporov Igor M3 1969 Kherson 97.90 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
Сіпер Рустам
1
Zhyronkin Roman PFM 1991 Mariupol 97.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
Category 110 kg
1
Sipko Rustam O 1993 Kherson 107.10 200.0
205.0
211.0
205.0
personaly