Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA-D Powerlifting & GPA Benchpress Israel Open Championship

Federation
Israel Powerlifting Federation (ILPA)
From queues
Location
Jerusalem
Date
4 jul 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
58774
Views
268
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Glustzov Loya T2 2002 Israel 55.50 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
562.48
Category 60 kg
1
Wolfson Yahel T2 2003 Israel 58.80 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
381.15
1
Chen Noa J 1996 Israel 58.50 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
310.0
564.82
-
Nasriyat Aram J 1996 Israel 58.80 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Varmeck Rachel Shoshanat T1 2004 Israel 61.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
382.15
Category 75 kg
1
Halaby Lisa O 1991 Israel 67.90 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
370.0
603.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sandler Omer T2 2002 Israel 79.60 85.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
220.0
330.22
Category 90+ kg
1
Rubinshtein Ruth T1 2004 Israel 92.70 77.5
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
267.5
375.57
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fainshtein Nadav T2 2003 Israel 65.20 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
571.38
2
Gubski Netanel T2 2002 Israel 66.40 127.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
157.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
420.0
527.94
1
Hamitzer Shlomi J 1997 Israel 66.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
505.0
637.82
Category 75 kg
1
Felsenstein Yam T3 2001 Israel 73.00 172.5
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
505.0
579.24
1
Sosin Freddy J 1995 Israel 73.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
592.5
677.23
1
Maish Sahar O 1989 Israel 73.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
584.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shilo Yam T1 2004 Israel 80.90 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
115.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
339.30
1
Glick Royi T2 2003 Israel 75.60 120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
385.0
427.35
2
Horovits Shalev T2 2002 Israel 75.20 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
297.5
331.42
1
Vachshtock Aviad T3 2001 Israel 78.30 130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
435.0
467.63
-
Perry Harel J 1999 Israel 79.40 200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
265.0
282.5
265.0
265.0
1
Aleksieienko Oleksandr O 1990 Israel 81.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
645.0
670.16
2
Livny Shai O 1991 Israel 81.10 195.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
635.0
662.94
3
Arenzon Sasha O 1986 Israel 82.50 145.0
157.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
512.5
527.36
-
Shaider Hod O 1991 Israel 82.30 192.5
192.5
195.0
195.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
232.5
242.5
232.5
232.5
Category 90 kg
1
Azriel Yonatan T3 2001 Israel 88.10 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
587.5
577.51
1
Brody Elhanan O 1993 Israel 83.00 185.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
640.0
655.36
2
Goft Yaniv O 1995 Israel 84.30 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
587.54
3
Lokshin Royi O 1989 Israel 87.80 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
522.05
4
Rubin Yefim O 1987 Israel 83.70 147.5
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
508.50
5
Rapoport Shlomo O 1995 Israel 83.10 105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
432.5
442.88
1
Eilat Dudi M3 1965 Israel 83.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
w 120.0
125.0
125.0
wm3 120.0
wm3 120.0
200.0
215.0
wm3 220.0
wm3 220.0
wm3 220.0
wm3 470.0
580.91
Category 100 kg
1
Matzkin Yonatan T2 2003 Israel 98.50 175.0
182.5
185.0
175.0
175.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
510.0
469.71
1
Don Shachar Amihay T3 2001 Israel 98.40 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
412.5
379.91
1
Aizenbach Netanel J 1997 Israel 99.70 195.0
210.0
225.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
563.34
1
Parasla Alexander O 1995 Israel 90.60 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
535.0
516.28
2
Maximov Shmuel O 1995 Israel 95.50 170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
471.67
1
Forer Guy M2 1972 Israel 94.40 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
521.15
1
Gosin Vladimir M3 1965 Israel 91.60 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
694.09
Category 110 kg
1
Zjuravin David T3 2000 Israel 103.00 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
592.12
1
Lev Ahiya O 1993 Israel 104.80 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
516.93
1
Skaist Dov M2 1971 Israel 109.20 125.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
75.0
90.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
160.0
187.5
160.0
160.0
372.5
330.41
Category 125 kg
1
Pinch Elia T3 2001 Israel 123.40 175.0
187.5
197.5
187.5
187.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
195.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
498.80
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Varmeck Rachel Shoshanat 217.5 61.00 382.15
2
Rubinshtein Ruth 267.5 92.70 375.57
Teen 2
1
Glustzov Loya 292.5 55.50 562.48
2
Wolfson Yahel 210.0 58.80 381.15
3
Sandler Omer 220.0 79.60 330.22
Junior
1
Chen Noa 310.0 58.50 564.82
Open
1
Halaby Lisa 370.0 67.90 603.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shilo Yam 325.0 80.90 339.30
Teen 2
1
Fainshtein Nadav 445.0 65.20 571.38
2
Gubski Netanel 420.0 66.40 527.94
3
Matzkin Yonatan 510.0 98.50 469.71
4
Glick Royi 385.0 75.60 427.35
5
Horovits Shalev 297.5 75.20 331.42
Teen 3
1
Zjuravin David 655.0 103.00 592.12
2
Felsenstein Yam 505.0 73.00 579.24
3
Azriel Yonatan 587.5 88.10 577.51
4
Pinch Elia 580.0 123.40 498.80
5
Vachshtock Aviad 435.0 78.30 467.63
6
Don Shachar Amihay 412.5 98.40 379.91
Junior
1
Sosin Freddy 592.5 73.20 677.23
2
Hamitzer Shlomi 505.0 66.30 637.82
3
Aizenbach Netanel 615.0 99.70 563.34
Open
1
Aleksieienko Oleksandr 645.0 81.40 670.16
2
Livny Shai 635.0 81.10 662.94
3
Brody Elhanan 640.0 83.00 655.36
4
Goft Yaniv 580.0 84.30 587.54
5
Maish Sahar 510.0 73.00 584.97
6
Arenzon Sasha 512.5 82.50 527.36
7
Lokshin Royi 530.0 87.80 522.05
8
Lev Ahiya 575.0 104.80 516.93
9
Parasla Alexander 535.0 90.60 516.28
10
Rubin Yefim 500.0 83.70 508.50
Masters 2
1
Forer Guy 555.0 94.40 521.15
2
Skaist Dov 372.5 109.20 330.41
Masters 4
1
Gosin Vladimir 590.0 91.60 694.09
2
Eilat Dudi wm3 470.0 83.00 580.91