Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tournament "Minotaur" 2019

Federation
Moldova Powerlifters Union (MPU-MDA)
From queues
Location
Moldova
Date
15 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
16
ID
58833
Views
349
Added by
Tolich 16 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Pecherskaya Polina T 2009 Chisinau 33.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
27.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ilnitskaya Anastasiya T3 1999 Chisinau 67.40 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
417.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotaeva Natalya O 1985 Chisinau 81.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
355.44
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kristenkov Yuriy M2 1970 Dubasari 56.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
586.06
Category 60 kg
1
Andritskiy Dan T2 2002 Falesti 57.60 70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
80.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
356.73
Category 67.5 kg
1
Serzhuk Aleksey O 1987 Chisinau 64.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
352.5
462.13
Category 75 kg
1
Toma Nikolay J 1997 Chisinau 74.90 200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
636.69
2
Savasteev Aleksey J 1995 Chisinau 73.90 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
481.10
1
Sorbalo Vladimir O 1994 Chisinau 72.60 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
623.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Koval Viktor T2 2002 Falesti 81.70 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
310.80
1
Poting Valentin J 1998 Falesti 81.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
528.36
Category 100 kg
1
Moraru Valentin O 1994 Chisinau 95.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
513.70
Category 110 kg
1
Legachev Sergey J 1996 Chisinau 105.30 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
579.21
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Ilnitskaya Anastasiya 255.0 67.40 417.95
Open
1
Korotaeva Natalya 240.0 81.80 355.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Andritskiy Dan 235.0 57.60 356.73
2
Koval Viktor 300.0 81.70 310.80
Junior
1
Toma Nikolay 570.0 74.90 636.69
2
Legachev Sergey 645.0 105.30 579.21
3
Poting Valentin 510.0 81.80 528.36
4
Savasteev Aleksey 425.0 73.90 481.10
Open
1
Sorbalo Vladimir 540.0 72.60 623.70
2
Moraru Valentin 550.0 95.40 513.70
3
Serzhuk Aleksey 352.5 64.00 462.13
Masters 2
1
Kristenkov Yuriy 325.0 56.00 586.06