Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World BP&DL Championships

Federation
Global Powerlifting Committee (GPC)
From queues
Location
Knjazevac
Date
18 - 24 sep 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
287
ID
32188
Views
3995
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 sep 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Pomerantsev Irina M2 1970 Israel 41.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
147.89
Category 48 kg
1
Crnogorčević Nevenka M3 1969 Serbia 47.50 35.0
35.0
38.5
38.5
Category 56 kg
1
Tomilov Elizabet T1 2003 Israel 52.60 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
97.52
2
Seres Marta T1 2003 Hungary 52.50 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
71.86
1
Kneževic Ana T3 1997 Serbia 51.20 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
74.17
1
Babos Ticia T3 1997 Hungary 53.40 45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
105.21
1
Mlýnková Tereza J 1993 Czech Republic 53.10 50.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
63.0
1
Baneva Ina O 1988 Bulgaria 54.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
150.51
2
Levova Elena O 1977 Russia 55.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
90.49
1
Egri Ilona M1 1973 Hungary 55.90 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
122.40
1
Silva Daniela M2 1969 Argentina 53.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
122.25
2
Gojković Dragana M2 1970 Serbia 53.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
86.93
1
Razzovki-Korkis Bettina M3 1965 Poland 55.00 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
153.11
Category 60 kg
1
Torres Vanessa Alexandra O 1986 Finland 58.00 92.5
95.0
95.0
92.5
2
Jakovljević Danijela O 1990 Serbia 56.70 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
70.43
1
Paler Minna M2 1968 Finland 58.70 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
78.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vidojković Sonja T3 1997 Serbia 64.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
55.19
1
Horváth Virág J 1992 Hungary 65.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
75.24
1
Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika O 1991 Slovak Republic 65.50 82.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
150.48
1
Schindlerné Dr. Kiss Katalin M2 1971 Hungary 66.10 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
Category 75 kg
1
Rulíková Veronika T3 1997 Czech Republic 74.20 70.0
70.5
70.5
70.5
109.42
1
Marinkovic Jelena O 1983 Serbia 69.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
97.08
2
Burkonova Tereza O 1978 Czech Republic 70.80 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
101.70
1
Agüero Aida M4 1961 Argentina 70.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
268.65
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bertotto Leticia M2 1971 Argentina 81.80 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
188.38
1
Witte Gisela M4 1958 Germany 78.20 45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
70.0
129.93
Category 90 kg
1
Marković Nina T3 1998 Montenegro 85.70 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
115.76
1
Ortellado Mariela O 1985 Argentina 85.90 100.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
166.18
2
Pajulahti Minna O 1980 Finland 84.70 95.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
149.14
Category 110 kg
1
Valant Andreja O 1980 Slovak Republic 91.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
1
Fitzpatrick Colleen M2 1971 Canada 141.40 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
137.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tomilov Elizabet 47.5
50.0
52.60 97.52
2
Seres Marta 35.0 52.50 71.86
Teen 3
1
Marković Nina 80.0 85.70 115.76
2
Rulíková Veronika 70.5 74.20 109.42
3
Babos Ticia 52.5 53.40 105.21
4
Kneževic Ana 35.0 51.20 74.17
5
Vidojković Sonja 32.5 64.00 55.19
Junior
1
Horváth Virág 45.0 65.50 75.24
Open
1
Ortellado Mariela 115.0 85.90 166.18
2
Baneva Ina 77.5 54.90 150.51
3
Mikulová (Puzderová) Monika 90.0 65.50 150.48
4
Pajulahti Minna 102.5 84.70 149.14
5
Burkonova Tereza 60.0 70.80 101.70
6
Marinkovic Jelena 60.0 69.00 97.08
7
Levova Elena 47.5 55.90 90.49
8
Jakovljević Danijela 37.5 56.70 70.43
Masters 1
1
Egri Ilona 62.5 55.90 122.40
Masters 2
1
Bertotto Leticia 120.0 81.80 188.38
2
Pomerantsev Irina 62.5 41.50 147.89
3
Silva Daniela 55.0 53.00 122.25
4
Gojković Dragana 40.0 53.30 86.93
Masters 4
1
Razzovki-Korkis Bettina 67.5 55.00 153.11
Masters 3
1
Agüero Aida 135.0 70.90 268.65
2
Witte Gisela 65.0
70.0
78.20 129.93