Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Oblast Open Championships

Federation
International Powerlifting Association (IPA)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Новосибирской области
Location
Berdsk
Date
15 - 16 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
190
ID
65940
Views
152
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 12 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kuklina Mariya T 1997 Novosibirsk 44.00 45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
62.5
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
162.5
180.03 Иванов
2
Khoda Vladislava T 2002 Barabinsk 42.00 30.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
25.0
45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
149.41 Болдин
1
Mesecha Lyudmila O 1994 Novosibirsk 43.95 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
167.5
185.74 Подчасов
2
Kuklina Mariya O 1997 Novosibirsk 44.00 45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
62.5
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
162.5
180.03 Иванов
Category 48 kg
1
Klasina Angelina T 1999 Novosibirsk 45.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
175.0
189.12 Дубровина А.
1
Gorbunova Nadezhda O 1982 Novosibirsk 47.96 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
266.65 Быховец
Category 52 kg
1
Serdyuk Tatyana T 1998 Novosibirsk 51.14 60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
186.75 Икрянников
2
Baeva Kseniya T 2000 Iskitim 50.25 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
164.34 Фисков
1
Androsova Anastasiya O 1993 Novosibirsk 52.00 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
230.24 Иванов
2
Koropets Anna O 1988 Novosibirsk 51.10 70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
221.27 Иванов
3
Yusupova Liliya O 1996 Novosibirsk 52.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
162.5
157.53 Фисков
Category 56 kg
1
Zyryanova Mariya T 1997 Berdsk 55.80 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
216.36 Кузьмичева
2
Kochina Irina T 1999 Novosibirsk 52.75 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
30.0
32.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
150.0
143.66 Подчасов
3
Krizhevskaya Polina T 1999 Iskitim 54.48 40.0
47.5
47.5
40.0
40.0
20.0
20.0
27.5
20.0
20.0
60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
125.84 Шилов
1
Borovinskaya Elena O 1995 Novosibirsk 54.85 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
266.51 Иванов
2
Primanchuk Darya O 1998 Novosibirsk 55.00 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
117.5
137.5
117.5
117.5
270.0
249.73 Дубровина А.
3
Nikonova Ekaterina O 1988 Novosibirsk 55.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
232.31 Руссу Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya T 2002 Iskitim 59.95 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
228.44 Бондаренко
2
Karpunina Kseniya T 1998 Novosibirsk 60.00 85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
262.5
226.09 Алексеев
3
Loginova Anastasiya T 1998 Novosibirsk 59.70 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
107.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
257.5
222.67 Дубровина А.
1
Galyamova Darya O 1996 Kolyvan 59.90 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
245.90 Бондаренко
2
Kuznetsova Olga O 1989 Iskitim 59.92 80.0
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
107.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
245.0
211.31 Березина
3
Anisimova Evgeniya O 1993 Novosibirsk 59.18 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
42.5
95.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
200.33 Дубровина А.
4
Osmankina Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 60.00 65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
189.65 Калинина
5
Efremova-Otchenash Maryana O 1977 Novosibirsk 59.20 57.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
187.5
174.41 Подчасов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stoyanova Olga T 2000 Novosibirsk 61.25 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
32.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
212.5
163.26
1
Kalinina Angelina O 1996 Berdsk 61.45 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
125.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
300.0
179.71 Кузьмичева
2
Popova Inna O 1992 Iskitim 65.90 62.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
172.5
253.08 Шилов
3
Mingadelshina Adelina O 1995 Novosibirsk 60.90 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
160.0
137.12 Подчасов
Category 75 kg
1
Ostapenko Anastasiya T 1998 Novosibirsk 74.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
135.94 Иванов
1
Kazantseva Irina O 1992 Novosibirsk 69.27 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
218.58 Нечаев
2
Borisevich Elena O 1975 Iskitim 72.55 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
221.48 Кем
3
Leyman Olga O 1987 Novosibirsk 72.95 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
240.0
188.48 Икрянников
4
Королева Маргарита O 1994 Russia 67.55 57.5
57.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
27.5
32.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
70.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
167.5
176.68 Шилов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Romanova Ekaterina T 1997 Novosibirsk 75.55 97.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
130.23 Иванов
2
Enshina Diana T 1998 Novosibirsk 82.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
40.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
204.69 Дубровина А.
1
Romanova Ekaterina O 1997 Novosibirsk 75.55 97.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
180.18 Иванов
2
Enshina Diana O 1998 Novosibirsk 82.50 105.0
110.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
40.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
267.5
204.69 Дубровина А.
3
Krasotka Natalya O 1978 Oyash 80.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
180.18 Захаров Н.Н.
Category 90 kg
4
Dubrovskikh Natalya O 1985 Novosibirsk 85.80 75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
215.0
181.76 Подчасов
Category 110+ kg
1
Shikolovich Kseniya T 1998 Moshkovo 114.45 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
405.0
140.58 Захаров Н.Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Alimov Rizvan T 2003 Barabinsk 46.35 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
235.12 Болдин
1
Mikheev Aleksandr T1 2001 Barabinsk 50.45 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
322.67 Болдин
2
Mandrik Ruslan T1 2002 Novosibirsk 49.55 75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
70.0
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
207.5
208.91 Фисков
3
Galyamov Artem T1 2001 Kolyvan 44.30 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
231.36 Бондаренко
Category 60 kg
1
Kungurtsev Sergey T1 2002 Novosibirsk 57.25 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
279.91 Дубровина А.
2
Kovtunov Alikhan T1 2002 Novosibirsk 59.05 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
30.0
40.0
40.0
30.0
30.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
107.48 Нечаев
1
Starkov Aleksey T2 1998 Novosibirsk 59.80 110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
165.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
407.5
332.47 Курмашов
2
Astanin Aleksandr T2 1999 Kolyvan 56.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
249.84 Бондаренко
1
Kungurtsev Sergey O 2002 Novosibirsk 57.25 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
279.91 Дубровина А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kirdyachkin Aleksey T1 2000 Novosibirsk 65.80 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
360.0
267.55 Дубровина А.
2
Saltymakov Saveliy T1 2001 Krasnoobsk 66.80 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
110.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
315.0
230.82 полянский
3
Barulin Mikhail T1 2000 Novosibirsk 65.00 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
270.0
202.93 Захаров
1
Gapenko Viktor T2 1997 Berdsk 66.95 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
314.37 Кузьмичева
3
Dostovalov Andrey T2 1997 Novosibirsk 65.75 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
375.0
278.88 Каракулов
1
Gapenko Viktor O 1997 Berdsk 66.95 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
314.37 Кузьмичева
2
Semyanov Aleksandr O 1994 Novosibirsk 67.05 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
299.29 Нечаев
Category 75 kg
1
Varanitsa Sergey T1 2000 Novosibirsk 69.10 115.0
122.5
125.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
375.0
266.54 Кузьмичева
2
Kornev Danila T1 1999 Novosibirsk 72.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
365.0
249.26 Коротких
3
Gruber Dmitriy T1 2000 Iskitim 72.25 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
236.20 Кошуров
4
Bukin Aleksey T1 1999 Novosibirsk 71.25 65.0
82.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
57.5
65.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
183.55 Каракулов
1
Agafonov Aleksandr T2 1998 Kolyvan 71.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
462.5
317.97 Бондаренко
1
Zateev Gennadiy O 1993 Novosibirsk 74.70 145.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
457.5
304.88 Нечаев
2
Shapovalov Maksim O 1994 Novosibirsk 73.30 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
360.0
243.60 Иванов
3
Paderin Roman O 1988 Novosibirsk 73.60 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
317.5
214.15 Подчасов
-
Boyarkin Yuriy O 1996 Iskitim 74.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Шилов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Silkin Artem T1 2000 Novosibirsk 80.75 90.0
100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
367.5
230.99 Нечаев
2
Oleynikov Vladislav T1 2001 Novosibirsk 76.75 100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
360.0
235.06 Захаров
3
Yafizov Daniil T1 2000 Novosibirsk 78.80 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
355.0
227.17 Шилов
4
Babkin Sergey T1 2001 Kolyvan 78.50 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
211.86 Бондаренко
1
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan T2 1998 Novosibirsk 78.90 165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
227.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
557.5
356.35 Иванов
2
Berezov Vladislav T2 1997 Novosibirsk 80.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
100.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
462.5
292.70 Алексеев
3
Raspopin Evgeniy T2 1998 Novosibirsk 82.05 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
440.0
273.52 Дубровина А.
4
Kucherenko Aleksandr T2 1999 Novosibirsk 79.60 132.5
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
195.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
266.78 Каракулов
5
Kolchunov Anton T2 1996 Novosibirsk 79.85 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
397.5
251.87 Подчасов
1
Mitrakov Pavel O 1994 Novosibirsk 82.25 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
557.5
346.03 Иванов
2
Dolgopolov Vladislav O 1995 Novosibirsk 81.05 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
316.63 Заворин
3
Dubov Evgeniy O 1987 Novosibirsk 81.45 165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
505.0
315.47 Руссу Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Fiskov Roman T2 1998 Novosibirsk 87.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
555.0
331.45 Дубровина А.
2
Andryukhov Ilya T2 1999 Novosibirsk 87.65 125.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
249.83 Нечаев
1
Bogachuk Sergey O 1989 Novosibirsk 90.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
550.0
321.96 Кузьмичева
2
Gubarev Vyacheslav O 1976 Cherepanovo 88.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
318.95 Нечаев
3
Mosenko Andrey O 1981 Novosibirsk 88.10 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
502.5
298.04 Камерин
4
Larkin Nikolay O 1992 Iskitim 88.75 140.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
185.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
495.0
292.25 Шилов
5
Kovalenko Kirill O 1990 Novosibirsk 88.45 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
185.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
492.5
291.46 Руссу Е.
6
Kotov Maksim O 1996 Novosibirsk 88.15 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
475.0
281.64 Нечаев
7
Klimkin Ivan O 1987 Novosibirsk 88.85 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
230.08 Калинина
8
Gubarev Vyacheslav M 1976 Cherepanovo 88.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
318.95 Нечаев
Category 100 kg
1
Badeyan Norik T1 1999 Novosibirsk 98.75 175.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
192.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
285.55 Каракулов
1
Lyubimov Nikita T2 1998 Novosibirsk 98.60 190.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
437.5
243.92 Курмашов
1
Sinkin Gleb O 1993 Novosibirsk 97.20 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
562.5
315.77 Кузьмичева
2
Aliev Arseniy O 1993 Kolyvan 96.80 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
295.30 Бондаренко
3
Podchasov Dmitriy O 1994 Novosibirsk 100.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
522.5
289.47 Дубровина А.
4
Pisarev Mikhail O 1990 Iskitim 91.15 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
267.29 Шилов
5
Yachmenev Sergey O 1987 Novosibirsk 95.85 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
460.0
260.03 Иванов
1
Kem Dmitriy M 1971 Iskitim 96.45 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
265.79
Category 110 kg
1
Yakovlev Kirill O 1995 Novosibirsk 102.85 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
570.0
312.29 Дубровина А.
2
Zotov Anton O 1990 Novosibirsk 106.30 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
245.0
262.5
245.0
245.0
545.0
295.13 Кузьмичева
3
Smailov Denis O 1991 Novosibirsk 109.00 155.0
155.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
200.0
220.0
257.5
220.0
220.0
502.5
270.22 Иванов
1
Gorshkov Evgeniy M 1969 Novosibirsk 102.35 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
472.5
277.22 Подчасов
Category 125 kg
1
Komarov Yuriy T1 2002 Novosibirsk 111.30 40.0
47.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
90.95 Нечаев
1
Koshurov Aleksey T2 1997 Novosibirsk 110.70 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
257.14 Кузьмичева
1
Katsyuk Anton O 1989 Novosibirsk 110.75 185.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
610.0
326.74 Иванов
2
Efremov-Otchenash Oleg O 1969 Novosibirsk 110.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
300.05 Подчасов
3
Fefler Sergey O 1977 Novosibirsk 115.10 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
273.62 Подчасов
4
Borovikov Aleksey O 1991 Novosibirsk 118.45 100.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.0
102.5
115.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
417.5
220.59 Нечаев
1
Efremov-Otchenash Oleg M 1969 Novosibirsk 110.60 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
320.75 Подчасов
Category 140 kg
1
Shmelev Yuriy O 1987 Novosibirsk 139.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
535.0
269.93 Иванов
Category 140+ kg
1
Kunov Aleksandr T2 1998 Novosibirsk 160.30 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
225.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
562.5
271.77 Кузьмичева
1
Kunov Aleksandr O 1998 Novosibirsk 160.30 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
225.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
562.5
271.77 Кузьмичева
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Dorokhova Anastasiya 265.0 59.95 228.44
2
Karpunina Kseniya 262.5 60.00 226.09
3
Loginova Anastasiya 257.5 59.70 222.67
4
Zyryanova Mariya 237.5 55.80 216.36
5
Enshina Diana 267.5 82.50 204.69
6
Klasina Angelina 175.0 45.40 189.12
7
Serdyuk Tatyana 190.0 51.14 186.75
8
Kuklina Mariya 162.5 44.00 180.03
9
Baeva Kseniya 165.0 50.25 164.34
10
Stoyanova Olga 212.5 61.25 163.26
Open
1
Gorbunova Nadezhda 257.5 47.96 266.65
2
Borovinskaya Elena 287.5 54.85 266.51
3
Popova Inna 172.5 65.90 253.08
4
Primanchuk Darya 270.0 55.00 249.73
5
Galyamova Darya 285.0 59.90 245.90
6
Nikonova Ekaterina 255.0 55.80 232.31
7
Androsova Anastasiya 237.5 52.00 230.24
8
Borisevich Elena 255.0 72.55 221.48
9
Koropets Anna 225.0 51.10 221.27
10
Kazantseva Irina 290.0 69.27 218.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Alimov Rizvan 215.0 46.35 235.12
Teen 1
1
Mikheev Aleksandr 327.5 50.45 322.67
2
Badeyan Norik 512.5 98.75 285.55
3
Kungurtsev Sergey 327.5 57.25 279.91
4
Kirdyachkin Aleksey 360.0 65.80 267.55
5
Varanitsa Sergey 375.0 69.10 266.54
6
Kornev Danila 365.0 72.50 249.26
7
Gruber Dmitriy 345.0 72.25 236.20
8
Oleynikov Vladislav 360.0 76.75 235.06
9
Galyamov Artem 200.0 44.30 231.36
10
Silkin Artem 367.5 80.75 230.99
Teen 2
1
Tsvetkovskiy Ruslan 557.5 78.90 356.35
2
Starkov Aleksey 407.5 59.80 332.47
3
Fiskov Roman 555.0 87.20 331.45
4
Agafonov Aleksandr 462.5 71.90 317.97
5
Gapenko Viktor 430.0 66.95 314.37
6
Berezov Vladislav 462.5 80.00 292.70
7
Dostovalov Andrey 375.0 65.75 278.88
8
Raspopin Evgeniy 440.0 82.05 273.52
9
Kunov Aleksandr 562.5 160.30 271.77
10
Kucherenko Aleksandr 420.0 79.60 266.78
Open
1
Mitrakov Pavel 557.5 82.25 346.03
2
Katsyuk Anton 610.0 110.75 326.74
3
Bogachuk Sergey 550.0 90.00 321.96
4
Gubarev Vyacheslav 540.0 88.70 318.95
5
Dolgopolov Vladislav 505.0 81.05 316.63
6
Sinkin Gleb 562.5 97.20 315.77
7
Dubov Evgeniy 505.0 81.45 315.47
8
Gapenko Viktor 430.0 66.95 314.37
9
Yakovlev Kirill 570.0 102.85 312.29
10
Zateev Gennadiy 457.5 74.70 304.88
Masters
1
Efremov-Otchenash Oleg 560.0 110.60 320.75
2
Gubarev Vyacheslav 540.0 88.70 318.95
3
Gorshkov Evgeniy 472.5 102.35 277.22
4
Kem Dmitriy 457.5 96.45 265.79