Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Disabled Bench Press Russia Championships

Federation
Russia Powerlifting Federation of Paralympic (FPRI)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
19 - 22 mar 2009
Division
raw
Number of participants
102
ID
8365
Views
217
Added by
kadet 19 dec 2011
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 40 kg
1
Georgitsa Anastasiya 1982 Nizhnevartovsk 39.10 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
79.40 12 Гайфетдинова М.В., Воробьев А.
2
Sorokina Elena 1985 Klin 37.70 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
9 Минин С.Г.
Category 44 kg
1
Nikiforova Mariya 1986 Volgograd 40.35 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
66.88 12 Гузев П.В.
2
Shabalina Natalya 1990 Sovetskiy 43.20 40.0
42.5
47.5
42.5
60.57 9 Гильванов Ф.Н.
3
Loskutova Tatyana 1971 Sovetsk 43.80 40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
56.49 Самостоятельно
4
Kondrashina Anastasiya 1994 Nizhnevartovsk 42.35 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
54.13 Гайфетдинова М.В.
Category 48 kg
1
Vitko Dina 1989 Dinskaya 46.60 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
64.28 12 Шкабарня Ю.В.
2
Suvorova Galina 1969 Yugorsk 46.50 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
57.60 Воробьёв А.А., Исаков Э.В.
3
Alekseeva Tuyara 1990 Yakutsk 45.45 32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
55.09 Давыдов П.Н.
4
Yushkova Irina 1985 Moscow 44.55 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
48.87 Флегентов К.С., Пеганов Ю.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Lafina Olesya 1979 Serov 52.00 115.0
122.5
130.5
122.5
12 Малюгин В.М.
2
Magomedova Malikat 1977 Hanti-Mansiysk 48.25 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
69.27 9 Рыков С.В.
3
Khalikova Rezeda 1956 Sovetskiy 51.50 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
65.94 8 Гильванов Ф.Н.
4
Tebenkova Mariya 1993 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 50.15 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
51.27 Ельцова Т.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Podpalnaya Tamara 1972 Barnaul 53.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
146.12 12 Подпальный А.А.
2
Mikhaylichenko Anna 1981 Bezhetsk 55.40 32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
47.46 Карпова М.Г., Карпов Г.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Kazantseva Irina 1978 Barnaul 56.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
110.39 12 Долженко А.Д.,Подпальный А.А.
2
Bogacheva Mariya 1977 Sasovo 56.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
93.73 9 Кичапин Н.А.
3
Lukyanchikova Elena 1993 Barnaul 59.15 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
73.28 8 Яковлева И.М.,Подпальный А.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kazankevich Olga 1974 Noyabrsk 66.20 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
87.98 12 Наскрипняк И.
2
Kartasheva Tamara 1962 Khabarovsk 60.15 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
77.89 9 Верещагин М.В.
3
Marukhno Valeriya 1993 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 60.40 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
47.14 Ельцова Т.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Kiseleva Olga 1966 Dzerzhinsk 74.70 97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
12 Шеин С.А.
2
Sergienko Olga 1971 Yugorsk 73.55 80.0
87.5
97.5
87.5
84.22 9 Исаков Э.В.
3
Galushko Marina 1966 Nadym 70.35 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
81.79 8 Салиндер А.
4
Sokolova Galina 1962 Kavalerovo 68.35 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
68.28 7 Байбурин В.И.
5
Makarova Anastasiya 1980 Dzerzhinsk 71.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
54.19 Шеин С.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnova Tatyana 1956 Saint Petersburg 76.35 80.0
83.5
87.5
87.5
82.27 12 Лещев Д., Бурмистров Д.
2
Kirillova Natalya 1977 Labinsk 79.40 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
68.92 9 Шкабарня Ю.В.
3
Semenova Larisa 1962 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.40 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
8 Самостоятельно
Category 82.5+ kg
1
Bunina Olga 1971 Yuzhnouralsk 85.75 65.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
70.63 12 Самостоятельно
2
Sokolkova Anastasiya 1981 Krasnodar 101.95 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
64.17 9 Шкабарня Ю.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Podpalnaya Tamara 120.0 53.60 146.12
2
Kazantseva Irina 95.0 56.90 110.39
3
Bogacheva Mariya 80.0 56.30 93.73
4
Kazankevich Olga 85.0 66.20 87.98
5
Sergienko Olga 87.5 73.55 84.22
6
Smirnova Tatyana 87.5 76.35 82.27
7
Galushko Marina 82.5 70.35 81.79
8
Georgitsa Anastasiya 52.5 39.10 79.40
9
Kartasheva Tamara 70.0 60.15 77.89
10
Lukyanchikova Elena 65.0 59.15 73.28