Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk Oblast BP Open Meet

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
Новогодний турнир по жиму
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
22 - 23 dec 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
161
ID
66003
Views
109
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 5 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Chistik Evgeniya O 1984 Novosibirsk 46.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
121.23 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Vermenyuk Valentina O 1986 Novosibirsk 52.00 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
143.36 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Morozova Natalya O 1997 Novosibirsk 56.75 95.0
100.0
95.0
110.62 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Maslennikova Oksana O 1981 Novosibirsk 61.85 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
103.47 Мандрыгин В.С.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna O 1990 Novosibirsk 100.85 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
126.66 Федосиенко С.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk 59.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
121.26 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Redkin Maksim O 1998 Berdsk 58.95 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
95.35 Сбоев А.И., Юрганов А.В.
3
Melnikov Mikhail O 1993 Novosibirsk 57.45 90.0
90.0
90.0
79.93 Дуплинский Р.В.
4
Zhukov Arseniy O 2003 Suzun 58.55 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
67.61 Арсенов А.П.
Category 66 kg
1
Dvoryantsev Vladimir O 1981 Novosibirsk 64.85 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
115.53 Дуплинский Р.В.
-
Gaponenko Konstantin O 1986 Novosibirsk 65.95 165.0
165.0
165.0
Федосиенко С.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Menshikov Roman O 1982 Berdsk 71.10 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
129.60 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
2
Syrkin Maksim O 1990 Novosibirsk 73.00 160.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
116.22 Дуплинский Р.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Afanasyev Sergey O 1987 Novosibirsk 82.05 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
131.06 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Bykov Evgeniy O 1984 Novosibirsk 82.75 190.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
127.05 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Gostischev Sergey O 1982 Koltsovo 82.70 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
120.41
4
Volkov Aleksandr O 1986 Pashino 76.75 155.0
155.0
170.0
155.0
108.72 Дуплинский Р.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Nikolaev Rais O 1964 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 92.45 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
144.89 Мандрыгин В.С.
2
Batyrbaev Evgeniy O 1994 Tatarsk 90.00 190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
124.49 Тараненко А.П.
3
Yurganov Aleksandr O 1980 Berdsk 89.55 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
121.61 Сбоев А.И., Конькова А.В.
4
Stepanov Oleg O 1964 Berdsk 87.70 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
103.53 Потапенко С.И.
5
Arsenov Andrey O 1956 Suzun 88.75 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
96.45
-
Pozdnyakov Sergey O 1981 Novosibirsk 90.50 185.0
185.0
185.0
Беляев И.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1
Buleev Aleksandr O 1990 Novosibirsk 97.00 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
132.51 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Sireev Mikhail O 1985 Berdsk 103.35 210.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
126.20 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
3
Romanov Grigoriy O 1997 Novosibirsk 97.75 170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
110.58 Федосиенко С.А.
-
Grammatchikov Stanislav O 1987 Novosibirsk 98.30 200.0
200.0
Мандрыгин В.С.
-
Belov Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 102.00 210.0
215.0
220.0
Федосиенко С.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Kasev Aleksandr O 1992 Novosibirsk 114.25 265.0
277.5
285.0
277.5
161.53 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1976 Novosibirsk 111.20 260.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
158.37 Носкова А.М.
3
Starosvetskiy Maksim O 1975 Berdsk 108.85 260.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
156.46 Сбоев А.И., Соболев С.Е.
4
Skorokhvatov Evgeniy O 1981 Novosibirsk 117.95 210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
127.00 Мандрыгин В.С.
5
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo 105.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
101.28 Смирнов Н.Д.
Category 120+ kg
1
Vovk Yuriy O 1970 Novosibirsk 128.70 290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
164.32
2
Kananov Karim O 1994 Novosibirsk 127.30 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
133.43 Башкиров Д.В.
3
Kuznetsov Denis O 1982 Novosibirsk 129.40 195.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
117.46 Копылов П.Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vermenyuk Valentina 115.0 52.00 143.36
2
Kukhareva Anna 152.5 100.85 126.66
3
Chistik Evgeniya 90.0 46.90 121.23
4
Morozova Natalya 95.0 56.75 110.62
5
Maslennikova Oksana 95.0 61.85 103.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vovk Yuriy 290.0 128.70 164.32
2
Kasev Aleksandr 277.5 114.25 161.53
3
Ivanov Aleksandr 270.0 111.20 158.37
4
Starosvetskiy Maksim 265.0 108.85 156.46
5
Nikolaev Rais 230.0 92.45 144.89
6
Kananov Karim 235.0 127.30 133.43
7
Buleev Aleksandr 215.0 97.00 132.51
8
Afanasyev Sergey 195.0 82.05 131.06
9
Menshikov Roman 175.0 71.10 129.60
10
Bykov Evgeniy 190.0 82.75 127.05