Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Maksim Guryanov BP All-Russia Meet

Federation
International Powerlifting Federation (IPF)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования по жиму на призы ЗМС М.Гурьянова
Location
Gorodets
Date
17 - 20 dec 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
47
ID
65914
Views
201
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 3 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Udaltsova Alina O 2003 Sheksna 46.84 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
64.58 Заборин Д.А.
2
Altshuler Viktoriya O 2003 Magadan 46.34 57.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
49.89 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
Category 52 kg
1
Sarycheva Alina O 1999 Kostroma 50.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
83.73 Савушкин В.В.
2
Shuvalova Darya O 1987 Moscow 51.40 80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
59.47 Свистунов А.Р.
Category 57 kg
1
Petukhova Alesya O 1997 Magadan 54.54 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
73.39 Крюков М.Ю.
2
Dedova Kristina O 1997 Moscow 55.76 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
65.61 Пряхин С.В.
3
Dubinina Yuliya O 2000 Kostroma 56.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
51.98 Савушкин В.В.
-
Viktorova Olga O 1983 Cheboksari 56.34 62.5
62.5
Максимов Ю.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Churilova Nadezhda O 1996 Arzamas 62.15 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
76.09 Шипов С.К.
Category 72 kg
1
Gorshkova Kseniya O 2001 Moscow 70.90 117.5
125.0
125.0
117.5
66.26 Пичугин О.И.
2
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 68.70 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
64.52 Заборин Д.А.
3
Fedorova Mariya O 1986 Magadan 69.65 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
56.93 Крюков М.Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Druzhinin Vladimir O 1985 Navashino 58.80 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
90.31 Медведев В.И.
2
Petukhov Anton O 1988 Magadan 58.66 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
70.73 Крюков М.Ю.
-
Rozhkov Dmitriy O 1993 Ivanovo 58.90 172.5
172.5
Агинян В.К., Щурилов И.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Korkin Artem O 1991 Sovetsk 64.45 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
81.19 Мельников Н.М.
-
Rolik Georgiy O 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 63.20 120.0
120.0
120.0
Коткова Л.Ю.
-
Lugovenko Mikhail O 1998 Orenburg 65.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
Бровков В.Г.
Category 74 kg
-
Drach Mikhail O 1984 Kirov 72.05 180.0
180.0
-
Shulyaev Vladimir O 1977 Saransk 72.40 150.0
150.0
150.0
Шуляева Н.Н.
-
Ergin Ilya O 1992 Yaroslavl 72.45 190.0
190.0
190.0
Стружко Р.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Ruban Valeriy O 1990 Moscow 82.60 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
85.72 Солодюк Д.А.
2
Abdumalikov Bakhtiyar O 1979 Magadan 78.65 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
75.95
-
Garanin Danila O 2000 Magadan 81.30 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
70.45 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
-
Teymurov Dzhamal O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola 80.55 147.5
Кудрявцев Ю.А.
-
Novikov Sergey O 1982 Ulyanovsk 82.80
Сайдашева С.В., Фомин А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Kiselev Valentin O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.25 295.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
104.69 Апанасенко В.В.
2
Nikitichev Aleksandr O 1980 Obninsk 92.35 245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
83.86 Маричев И.В.
3
Chistyakov Sergey O 1981 Sheksna 92.85 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
81.11 Заборин Д.А.
4
Grachev Aleksey O 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 91.35 220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
78.56 Яшурин Д.А.
5
Goryachev Sergey O 1972 Navashino 91.40 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
73.52 Медведев В.И.
-
Golubchik Sergey O 1972 Moscow 90.05 215.0
220.0
222.5
-
Detkov Yaroslav O 1989 Zarechnyy 92.00 225.0
225.0
225.0
Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
-
Savushkin Vladimir O 1971 Kostroma 92.75
Category 105 kg
1
Kalashnikov Igor O 1977 Moscow 104.40 260.0
280.0
305.0
260.0
80.95 Павликов Р.И.
2
Pravoy Viktor O 1986 Magadan 98.35 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
68.95 Крюков М.Ю.
-
Solnyshkin Dmitriy O 1987 Kulebaki 104.20 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
65.44 Шевляков И.Н.
-
Golovin German O 1996 Samara 104.85
Поляков А.А.
-
Trazanov Boris O 1974 Novgorod 104.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
Иванищенко А.Б.
Category 120 kg
1
Techmuratov Valeriy O 1999 Sovetsk 117.80 270.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
88.84 Мельников Н.М.
2
Khozov Evgeniy O 1970 Yaroslavl 105.25 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
77.54 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Kuvshinov Ivan O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 105.65 215.0
225.0
252.5
225.0
69.67 Яшурин Д.А.
4
Shevlyakov Ivan O 1990 Kulebaki 105.05 205.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
65.19 Ладыгин Д.Б.
5
Pugovkin Ivan O 2002 Magadan 117.45 185.0
195.0
225.0
195.0
57.81 Крюков М.Ю.
Category 120+ kg
1
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 150.10 297.5
305.0
305.0
297.5
82.37 Кундин Н.Б., Журавлёв Ю.А.
-
Okhlyuev Evgeniy O 1980 Ufa 123.10 270.0
270.0
Брыляков А.В.
-
Nuruev Ramig O 1984 Khabarovsk 137.10 300.0
310.0
320.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sarycheva Alina 117.5 50.30 83.73
2
Churilova Nadezhda 125.0 62.15 76.09
3
Petukhova Alesya 110.0 54.54 73.39
4
Gorshkova Kseniya 117.5 70.90 66.26
5
Dedova Kristina 100.0 55.76 65.61
6
Udaltsova Alina 85.0 46.84 64.58
7
Butusova Olesya 112.5 68.70 64.52
8
Shuvalova Darya 85.0 51.40 59.47
9
Fedorova Mariya 100.0 69.65 56.93
10
Dubinina Yuliya 80.0 56.50 51.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kiselev Valentin 315.0 92.25 104.69
2
Druzhinin Vladimir 182.5 58.80 90.31
3
Techmuratov Valeriy 300.0 117.80 88.84
4
Ruban Valeriy 240.0 82.60 85.72
5
Nikitichev Aleksandr 252.5 92.35 83.86
6
Argudyaev Maksim 297.5 150.10 82.37
7
Korkin Artem 182.5 64.45 81.19
8
Chistyakov Sergey 245.0 92.85 81.11
9
Kalashnikov Igor 260.0 104.40 80.95
10
Grachev Aleksey 235.0 91.35 78.56