Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

10th Danube Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Sopot
Date
27 mar 1999
Division
equip
Number of participants
24
ID
8814
Views
477
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 jan 2012
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Wang Dagmar 1948 Austria 51.60
95.0
95.0
70.0
70.0
95.0
95.0
260.0
249.63
2
Georgieva Yulia 1977 Bulgaria 51.00
80.0
80.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
184.95
Category 56 kg
1
Georgieva Mariana 1975 Bulgaria 53.00
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
287.5
267.58
Category 60 kg
1
Zangerle Sabine 1987 Austria 60.00
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
276.35
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dacheva Stela 1977 Bulgaria 60.20
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
198.47
2
Stoeva Irina 1969 Bulgaria 64.00
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
122.00
Category 75 kg
1
Beer Rosemarie 1945 Austria 74.00
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
275.36
Category 90+ kg
1
Krasteva Tsvetomira 1975 Bulgaria 92.00
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
300.0
173.37
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Nemeth Jurgen 1972 Austria 56.00
195.0
195.0
112.5
112.5
235.0
235.0
542.5
474.58
Category 60 kg
1
Chavdarov Frigor 1978 Bulgaria 59.00
175.0
175.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
343.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrov Atanas 1968 Bulgaria 65.40
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
280.16
Category 75 kg
1
Christov Milen 1973 Bulgaria 74.90
212.5
212.5
120.0
120.0
240.0
240.0
572.5
380.83
Category 82.5 kg
1
Varbanov Velizar 1974 Bulgaria 79.30
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
363.09
Category 90 kg
1
Singer Richard 1963 Austria 85.50
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
423.15
2
Janez Berne 1976 Slovak Republic 89.20
235.0
235.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
364.87
Category 100 kg
1
Ratchev Plamen 1967 Bulgaria 99.00
245.0
245.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
392.33
2
Gerold Bernhard 1969 Austria 96.00
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
272.5
272.5
702.5
396.77
3
Darvarov Stanimir 1975 Bulgaria 95.70
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
384.68
4
Sojer Sandi 1960 Slovak Republic 94.50
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
344.49
Category 110 kg
1
Paraskevov Veselin 1977 Bulgaria 109.00
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
725.0
389.83
2
Zanev Szdravko 1974 Bulgaria 108.40
257.5
257.5
162.5
162.5
285.0
285.0
705.0
379.64
Category 125 kg
1
Krendl Leopold 1957 Austria 122.80
345.0
345.0
185.0
185.0
335.0
335.0
865.0
453.26
2
Atanasov Dimo 1968 Bulgaria 113.50
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
346.32
3
Velev Velko 1961 Bulgaria 115.50
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
222.5
222.5
522.5
277.40
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zangerle Sabine 340.0 60.00 276.35
2
Beer Rosemarie 410.0 74.00 275.36
3
Georgieva Mariana 287.5 53.00 267.58
4
Wang Dagmar 260.0 51.60 249.63
5
Dacheva Stela 245.0 60.20 198.47
6
Krasteva Tsvetomira 300.0 92.00 173.37
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nemeth Jurgen 542.5 56.00 474.58
2
Krendl Leopold 865.0 122.80 453.26
3
Singer Richard 700.0 85.50 423.15
4
Ratchev Plamen 705.0 99.00 392.33
5
Paraskevov Veselin 725.0 109.00 389.83
6
Christov Milen 572.5 74.90 380.83
7
Varbanov Velizar 570.0 79.30 363.09
8
Chavdarov Frigor 415.0 59.00 343.25
9
Petrov Atanas 375.0 65.40 280.16