Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

5th European Classic Cup

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Oshmyany
Date
22 - 24 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
54213
Views
1272
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 may 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 47 kg
1
Zabelina Mariya 1997 Russia 46.81
110.0
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
317.5
428.25 12
2
Kula Zuzanna 1999 Poland 46.23
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
315.0
428.68 9
Category 52 kg
1
Gayduchenok Marina 1984 Russia 51.35
112.5
112.5
112.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
340.0
427.99 12
2
Tereshko Nadezhda 2001 Belarus 51.88
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
324.70 9
Category 57 kg
1
Nazarova Ekaterina 2001 Russia 56.69
122.5
122.5
122.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
332.5
387.48 12
2
Shubtsova Sofya 1965 Belarus 55.97
107.5
107.5
107.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
322.5
379.61 9
Category 63 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Russia 57.65
165.0
165.0
165.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
430.0
494.56 12
2
Motiece Aiste 1996 Lithuania 62.62
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
330.0
356.04 9
3
Burykina Aliaksandra 1999 Belarus 62.18
127.5
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
312.5
338.97 8
Category 72 kg
1
Bardouskaya Viktoryia 1995 Belarus 68.52
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
439.26 12
2
Feher Barbara 1994 Hungary 65.02
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
319.90 9
3
Zhabinskaya Valeryia 2003 Belarus 63.75
90.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
263.44 8
Category 84 kg
1
Wieczorek Anna 1984 Poland 83.27
170.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
427.5
382.90 12
2
Kupa Kseniya 2001 Belarus 80.39
157.5
157.5
157.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
420.0
383.27 9
Category 84+ kg
1
Isaeva Nargiz 1990 Russia 102.76
162.5
162.5
162.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
353.23 12
2
Zharalo Katsiaryna 1998 Belarus 132.06
120.0
120.0
120.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
342.5
269.23 9
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 59 kg
1
Gasparyan Manvel 1978 Armenia 57.76
120.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
395.0
349.03 12
Category 66 kg
1
Stankevich Albert 2002 Belarus 65.95
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
384.99 12
2
Martirosyan Armen 1992 Armenia 63.74
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
465.0
375.94 9
3
Abakas Linas 1999 Lithuania 62.80
142.5
142.5
142.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
352.13 8
Category 74 kg
1
Savelyev Artem 1998 Belarus 72.11
255.0
255.0
255.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
642.5
470.88 12
2
Hovanessyan Ara 1992 Armenia 73.64
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
368.13 9
Category 83 kg
1
Kavtsevich Evgeniy 1988 Belarus 82.22
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
715.0
479.96 12
2
Harutyunyan Tatul 1987 Armenia 81.97
180.0
180.0
180.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
366.52 9
Category 93 kg
1
Sheykin Aleksey 1988 Belarus 92.17
242.5
242.5
242.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
702.5
443.20 12
2
Khomich Mikalai 1974 Belarus 92.25
240.0
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
677.5
427.25 9
3
P. Nagy Balint 1994 Hungary 92.33
230.0
230.0
230.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
409.74 8
4
Arakelyan Arayik 1973 Armenia 92.95
220.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
348.73 7
Category 105 kg
1
Mankevich Dzmitry 1997 Belarus 102.61
285.0
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
780.0
470.00 12
2
Kovalenko Sergiy 1994 Ukraine 102.32
270.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
452.40 9
3
Avanesyan Harut 1990 Armenia 101.90
215.0
215.0
215.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
360.97 8
Category 120 kg
1
Lyubchenko Sergiy 1988 Ukraine 119.19
275.0
275.0
275.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
437.64 12
2
Puchik Ilya 1988 Belarus 112.44
252.5
252.5
252.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
387.35 9
3
Ghahramanyan Karen 1979 Armenia 105.07
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
642.5
383.84 8
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filimonova Inna 430.0 57.65 494.56
2
Bardouskaya Viktoryia 435.0 68.52 439.26
3
Kula Zuzanna 315.0 46.23 428.68
4
Zabelina Mariya 317.5 46.81 428.25
5
Gayduchenok Marina 340.0 51.35 427.99
6
Nazarova Ekaterina 332.5 56.69 387.48
7
Kupa Kseniya 420.0 80.39 383.27
8
Wieczorek Anna 427.5 83.27 382.90
9
Shubtsova Sofya 322.5 55.97 379.61
10
Motiece Aiste 330.0 62.62 356.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kavtsevich Evgeniy 715.0 82.22 479.96
2
Savelyev Artem 642.5 72.11 470.88
3
Mankevich Dzmitry 780.0 102.61 470.00
4
Kovalenko Sergiy 750.0 102.32 452.40
5
Sheykin Aleksey 702.5 92.17 443.20
6
Lyubchenko Sergiy 760.0 119.19 437.64
7
Khomich Mikalai 677.5 92.25 427.25
8
P. Nagy Balint 650.0 92.33 409.74
9
Puchik Ilya 662.5 112.44 387.35
10
Stankevich Albert 490.0 65.95 384.99
Team
Team Result Points
1
Belarus 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
Russia 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Armenia 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
3
Poland 12 + 9 21
Ukraine 12 + 9 21
4
Hungary 9 + 8 17
Lithuania 9 + 8 17