Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Classic Bench Press Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Federation (EPF)
From queues
Location
Hamm
Date
7 - 10 aug 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
375
ID
58220
Views
5354
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 10 aug 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team
Category 47 kg
1
Kula Zuzanna J 1999 Poland 46.74 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
97.90 12
2
Bubek Sindy J 1998 Croatia 45.35 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
93.11 9
Category 52 kg
1
Ivanova Yuliya J 1998 Russia 51.39 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
110.08 12
2
Dichenko Irina J 1996 Ukraine 51.67 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
109.62 9
3
Panesar Amrita J 1998 Great Britain 48.39 55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
82.28 8
Category 57 kg
1
Rikun Anna J 1998 Ukraine 56.60 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
125.43 12
2
Alves Agnes J 1996 France 56.59 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
110.86 9
3
Rampon Fanny J 1997 France 55.68 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
103.42 8
4
Gudnyjardottir Alexandrea Ran J 1999 Iceland 56.36 72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
90.73 7
5
Forrest Lydia J 1997 Great Britain 55.02 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
74.56 6
Category 63 kg
1
Feuerer Fiona J 1998 Germany 62.28 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
113.75 12
2
Pailha Camille J 1999 France 62.83 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
102.24 9
3
Eide Olsen Stella J 1996 Norway 62.70 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
99.70 8
4
Petrek Andrea J 1997 Croatia 61.63 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
98.29 7
5
Augustiniok Sandra J 1999 Germany 62.57 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
91.76 6
6
Malterre Laura J 1997 France 58.35 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
85.45 5
7
Leck Rachel J 1996 Great Britain 61.86 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
70.78 4
Category 72 kg
1
Törrönen Emmett Susanna J 1998 Finland 71.03 115.0
wj 123.0
wj 125.0
wj 125.0
123.12 12
2
Óskarsdóttir Matthildur J 1999 Iceland 70.37 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
99.12 9
Category 84 kg
1
Lewis Ashley J 1997 Great Britain 72.32 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
97.32 12
2
Ellis Sophia J 1996 Great Britain 73.48 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
96.31 9
3
Niemczyk Anna J 1996 Poland 80.93 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
56.83 8
Category 84+ kg
1
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Russia 109.29 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
65.14 12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Rikun Anna 107.5 56.60 125.43
2
Törrönen Emmett Susanna wj 125.0 71.03 123.12
3
Feuerer Fiona 105.0 62.28 113.75
4
Alves Agnes 95.0 56.59 110.86
5
Ivanova Yuliya 87.5 51.39 110.08
6
Dichenko Irina 87.5 51.67 109.62
7
Rampon Fanny 87.5 55.68 103.42
8
Pailha Camille 95.0 62.83 102.24
9
Eide Olsen Stella 92.5 62.70 99.70
10
Óskarsdóttir Matthildur 100.0 70.37 99.12
Team
Team Result Points
1
Great Britain 12 + 9 + 8 + 6 + 4 39
2
France 9 + 9 + 8 + 5 31
3
Russia 12 + 12 24
4
Ukraine 12 + 9 21
5
Poland 12 + 8 20
6
Germany 12 + 6 18
7
Croatia 9 + 7 16
Iceland 9 + 7 16
8
Finland 12 12
9
Norway 8 8