Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

French Open Powerlifting Championships

Federation
French Federation of Weightlifting (FFF)
From queues
Location
Escaudain
Date
12 - 13 mar 2005
Division
equip
Number of participants
73
ID
5823
Views
237
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 dec 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Hernandez Laurence 1976 Floirac 43.40
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
458.24
Category 48 kg
1
Lepanse Bénédicte 1978 - 47.60
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
466.40
2
Guillaume Sabine Nicole 1963 Longjumeau 46.40
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
155.0
155.0
347.5
471.68
3
Martin (Serrano) Vanessa 1976 Aytre 47.70
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
132.5
132.5
347.5
462.36
4
Legard Stéphanie 1981 Auxerre 47.10
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
127.5
127.5
307.5
412.92
5
Gratraud Christelle 1971 La Foret 47.70
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
405.81
g
Peyron Anita 1967 France 47.60
Category 52 kg
1
Cornette Stéphanie 1975 - 51.60
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
570.61
2
Lagrange Stéphanie 1976 Challans 51.70
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
362.5
453.93
3
Guihomat Sophie 1975 Bordeaux 50.80
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
425.19
Category 56 kg
1
Muratore Elodie 1979 Le Beausset 55.30
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
463.42
2
Vautier Vanessa 1983 Satory 52.60
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
352.5
435.55
3
Courqueux Cécile 1983 Saint Aubin 54.60
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
414.06
Category 60 kg
1
Marisal Evelyne 1961 Veron 59.60
127.5
127.5
80.0
80.0
152.5
152.5
360.0
403.45
2
Mathias Sylvie 1964 Veron 57.90
117.5
117.5
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
392.59
3
Lafitau Fabienne 1974 Bordeaux 57.10
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
385.30
Category 75 kg
1
Cardon Pascale 1966 Challans 73.50
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
390.0
375.54
g
Lefevre Stephanie 1983 Veron 71.90
152.5
152.5
95.5
95.5
177.5
177.5
425.0
415.20
g
Athias Julienne 1975 Satory 72.40
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
180.0
180.0
355.0
345.22
g
Dekhil Sonia 1975 Draguignan 74.10
132.5
132.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
330.0
316.11
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Lited Etienne-Serge 1979 Echirolles 55.90
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
235.0
570.0
519.81
2
Tinebra Frederic 1978 Saint Etienne 55.50
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
505.12
3
Camus Patrick 1966 Vendome 55.00
182.5
182.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
510.0
472.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Boyer Jean-François 1975 La Reunion 67.10
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
484.19
2
Casenove Vincent 1972 Bordeaux 66.40
227.5
227.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
482.47
3
Jouveaux Franck 1971 Romorantin 65.50
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
474.08
4
Baudot Alain 1966 Montauban 66.10
207.5
207.5
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
587.5
460.73
5
Dousset Nicolas 1969 Satory 66.80
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
585.0
454.85
6
Durand Maxence 1971 France 67.30
202.5
202.5
152.5
152.5
205.0
205.0
560.0
432.80
-
Narcisse Gauthier 1977 Floirac 66.70
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
-
El Belghiti Hassan 1975 Le Puy En Velay 67.00
g
Da Costa Adriano 1963 Meaux 67.50
215.0
215.0
170.0
170.0
227.5
227.5
612.5
472.25
Category 75 kg
1
Baali Abdelkader 1968 Echirolles 73.50
250.0
250.0
157.5
157.5
272.5
272.5
680.0
491.50
2
Monique Jean Hugues 1969 La Reunion 75.00
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
459.60
3
Dissaux Frederic 1967 Saint Lo 73.70
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
447.27
4
Martin Stephane 1971 Saint Aubin 74.10
220.0
220.0
125.0
125.0
245.0
245.0
590.0
423.99
5
Hemonic Bruno 1967 Pontivy 74.10
215.0
215.0
142.5
142.5
225.0
225.0
582.5
418.60
6
Herrit Gilles 1970 Tremblay 74.40
212.5
212.5
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
582.5
417.41
7
Wettel Eric 1962 Escaudin 73.80
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
410.80
g
Bruneau Vincent 1979 Escaudin 74.90
217.5
217.5
152.5
152.5
225.0
225.0
595.0
424.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Decouleur David 1972 - 81.80
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
277.5
277.5
687.5
462.93
2
Pasquier Philippe 1967 Bordeaux 82.50
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
257.5
257.5
687.5
460.56
3
Lhonore David 1973 Dijon 78.30
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
456.83
4
Favre Regis 1981 - 77.80
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
448.33
5
Boulant William 1970 Peronne 82.20
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
433.04
6
Bertrand Rémy 1970 Meaux 82.00
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
430.31
7
Scheer Davy 1974 Reims 79.00
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
437.00
-
Carlot Dominique 1960 Meaux 81.80
-
Merault Jean-Philippe 1968 Avallon 80.50
245.0
245.0
g
Da Rocha Joachim 1978 Escaudin 79.30
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
401.61
Category 90 kg
1
Siabdallah Mohammed 1966 Dombasle 89.30
295.0
295.0
175.0
175.0
295.0
295.0
765.0
490.33
2
Loricourt Richard 1979 Hagondange 89.40
292.5
292.5
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
747.5
478.84
3
Berthet David 1979 Saint Etienne 88.30
292.5
292.5
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
727.5
469.05
4
Encinas Vincent 1964 Saint Nabord 88.70
255.0
255.0
213.0
213.0
255.0
255.0
722.5
464.72
5
Athias Eric 1972 Satory 84.20
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
290.0
715.0
473.27
6
Jamal Hamid 1971 Istres 87.30
225.0
225.0
175.0
175.0
295.0
295.0
695.0
450.83
7
Chavagnac Steve 1979 Satory 89.80
252.5
252.5
157.5
157.5
280.0
280.0
690.0
440.99
8
Lutz Ludovic 1971 Meaux 89.20
237.5
237.5
192.5
192.5
245.0
245.0
675.0
432.89
9
Lemanchec Thierry 1972 - 87.60
250.0
250.0
127.5
127.5
265.0
265.0
642.5
416.00
-
Recule Hervé 1973 Saint Marcellin 89.20
-
Remy Zephir Olivier 1968 Louviers 88.60
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
Category 100 kg
1
Grgic Djoni 1978 Saint Etienne 96.30
310.0
310.0
172.5
172.5
320.0
320.0
802.5
496.17
2
Peeters Andre 1970 Bordeaux 90.40
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
800.0
509.57
3
Kalic François 1965 Meaux 95.50
282.5
282.5
197.5
197.5
300.0
300.0
780.0
484.04
4
Neto Philippe 1975 Saint-Martin-d'Heres 96.50
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
481.82
5
Bahria Imad 1975 Hesingue 98.00
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
297.5
297.5
762.5
467.91
6
Momier Sébastien 1974 Lure 99.20
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
460.98
7
Cauwel Jean-Francois 1973 Armentieres 98.10
275.0
275.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
447.77
8
Aguilera Michel 1966 Avignon 97.90
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
423.60
Category 110 kg
1
Marostica Valentin 1978 Escaudin 109.60
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
315.0
315.0
725.0
427.14
2
Nicolaї Jean-Francois - Montereau 107.60
280.0
280.0
157.5
157.5
285.0
285.0
722.5
428.17
-
Delval Remy 1972 Escaudin 106.70
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
Category 125 kg
1
Poirier Gerard 1976 Satory 123.10
305.0
305.0
222.5
222.5
282.5
282.5
810.0
463.05
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cornette Stéphanie 455.0 51.60 570.61
2
Lepanse Bénédicte 350.0 47.60 466.40
3
Muratore Elodie 390.0 55.30 463.42
4
Hernandez Laurence 322.5 43.40 458.24
5
Marisal Evelyne 360.0 59.60 403.45
6
Cardon Pascale 390.0 73.50 375.54
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lited Etienne-Serge 570.0 55.90 519.81
2
Grgic Djoni 802.5 96.30 496.17
3
Baali Abdelkader 680.0 73.50 491.50
4
Siabdallah Mohammed 765.0 89.30 490.33
5
Boyer Jean-François 625.0 67.10 484.19
6
Poirier Gerard 810.0 123.10 463.05
7
Decouleur David 687.5 81.80 462.93
8
Marostica Valentin 725.0 109.60 427.14