Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championnats de France Force Athlétique

Federation
French Federation of Weightlifting (FFF)
From queues
Location
Port La Nouvelle
Date
4 - 6 apr 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
111
ID
29542
Views
525
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 apr 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
2
Legard Stéphanie O 1981 France AS FOURCHAMBAULT 46.40 107.5
112.5
118.0
112.5
112.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
295.0
400.42
3
Martin Anaelle O 1983 France CHC AYTRESIEN 43.70 82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
232.5
328.87
1
Feraud Nathalie M1 1967 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 46.30 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
70.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
122.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
401.03
Category 52 kg
1
Grillet Celine O 1991 France OSC STEPHANOIS 48.60 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
347.5
456.03
2
Bouvard Marianne O 1976 France LES AMIS DE LA FONTE 50.90 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
348.51
3
Duval Melodie O 1987 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 50.60 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
112.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
265.0
337.36
4
Conan Linda O 1979 France CHM CHATEAUROUX 51.10 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
262.5
331.67
5
Gaillard Veronique M1 1966 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 50.90 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
240.0
304.15
Category 57 kg
5
Vedel Charlotte J 1994 France OSC STEPHANOIS 56.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
280.0
325.81
1
Brimboeuf Fanny O 1986 France OSC STEPHANOIS 54.90 112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
352.5
421.25
2
Dupre Delphine O 1991 France EA DE SAINT MEDARD 56.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
337.5
394.89
3
Le Blevenec Nina M1 1972 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 56.80 102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
302.5
351.99
4
Guennec Edith M2 1956 France HC GRENOBLE 55.20 97.5
102.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
300.0
356.99
Category 63 kg
1
Sune Caroline O 1985 France MGC FABREGUOIS 61.30 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
142.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
413.97
2
Paszkowski Kelly O 1989 France HC VILLEFRANCHE 59.70 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
362.5
405.72
4
Gandon Carole O 1984 France OLYMPIQUE DE MACON HM 61.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
55.0
55.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
302.32
3
Blondan Daisy M2 1959 France HC VILLEFRANCHE 62.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
292.5
317.20
Category 72 kg
1
Courqueux Nathalie O 1986 France AC ST AUBINOIS 71.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
332.52
2
Julien France M1 1971 France CHM LE TRAIT 68.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
327.5
332.50
Category 84 kg
1
Dezier Camille J 1992 France CAEN US ST JEAN EUDES 119.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
288.13
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Lited Etienne-Serge O 1979 France HMC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 58.90 195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
481.49
2
Legard Patrick M2 1959 France AS FOURCHAMBAULT 58.20 147.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
80.0
85.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
417.5
366.27
Category 66 kg
2
Diago Cyril J 1992 France TOULOUSE HC 65.50 195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
527.5
416.80
1
Louet Thomas O 1991 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 65.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
228.0
245.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
562.5
442.78
4
Pascau David O 1990 France CMFFA FLOIRAC 63.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
130.5
130.5
130.5
200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
518.0
419.02
5
Friedmann Jonathan O 1991 France PHILOCALIE FA Port La NOUVELLE 64.70 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
122.5
128.0
131.0
128.0
128.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
495.5
395.55
6
Jeannin Cedric O 1980 France PHYSIC CLUB SAINT NABORD 65.20 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
495.0
392.62
7
Alcindor Nicolas O 1984 France CSA MUSCULATION GUY DE LA HORIE 65.30 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
107.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
477.5
378.25
8
Vanwaelscappel Jerome O 1985 France WINGLES FORME 65.10 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
195.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
210.0
467.5
371.28
-
Bouzebiba Damien O 1989 France TOULOUSE HC 66.00 185.0
195.5
200.0
195.5
195.5
102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
235.0
235.5
248.0
248.0
3
Jouveaux Franck M1 1971 France US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE 65.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
520.0
412.97
Category 74 kg
1
Husse Sacha O 1979 France ES MASSY 73.70 185.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
592.5
427.43
2
Grunenwald Gregory O 1979 France PHYSIC CLUB SAINT NABORD 71.30 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
137.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
565.0
417.56
3
Bressano Kevin O 1991 France STADE ST LOIS 73.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
545.0
394.70
5
Begue Jeremy O 1986 France LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN 72.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
394.20
6
Pasquier Sebastien O 1978 France CHC MAURIENNAIS 72.10 190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
392.13
7
Delobel Julien O 1983 France CSA MUSCULATION GUY DE LA HORIE 72.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
532.5
387.55
8
Bouineau Johann O 1984 France ORVAULT MUSCULATION FORME 72.40 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
232.5
232.5
210.0
210.0
522.5
381.81
9
Berland Sebastien O 1983 France BC POWERLIFTING XTEAM 71.20 177.5
180.0
182.5
177.5
177.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
132.5
132.5
205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
384.71
10
Picard Florian O 1986 France SA VERDUN 73.10 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
212.5
220.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
373.70
11
Fargue Florian O 1982 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 73.60 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
205.0
505.0
364.66
13
Chhem Benjamin O 1985 France USCOV VILLEPINTE 72.80 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
4
Casenove Vincent M1 1972 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 73.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
542.5
393.66
12
Coralin Carl M1 1973 France HC MONTALBANAIS 73.60 167.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
100.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
502.5
362.85
Category 83 kg
13
Petit Benjamin J 1994 France PHILOCALIE FA Port La NOUVELLE 81.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
372.02
16
Basharat Hashim J 1995 France THC TOULOUSE 82.10 200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
354.41
2
Garcia Etienne O 1990 France ESB CULTURISME 81.90 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
147.5
153.0
157.5
153.0
153.0
255.0
267.5
270.0
267.5
267.5
635.5
427.60
3
Gabali Jessy O 1989 France USCOV VILLEPINTE 81.50 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
401.55
4
Zerbib Nicolas O 1979 France POWER HOUSE JAUX 82.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
395.82
5
Bequet Jeremy O 1988 France FITNESS ES ST AVE 82.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
391.90
6
Ropars Arnaud O 1989 France US TRILPORT MUSCULATION 81.60 197.5
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
582.5
392.82
8
Idier Julien O 1982 France UACHM COGNAC 82.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
562.5
376.28
9
Nette Kevin O 1991 France SA VERDUN 83.00 165.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
373.80
10
Nuyttens Maxime O 1988 France CP MEDIOLANAISE 77.60 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
260.0
260.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
386.43
11
Rabier Clement O 1987 France HC GRENOBLE 81.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
555.0
373.99
12
Issartel Sebastien O 1976 France US DU VELAY 76.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
552.5
387.69
14
Eydieux Alexandre O 1987 France VELIZY MUSCULATION 82.60 177.5
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
368.18
15
Angibaud Julien O 1985 France CHC AYTRESIEN 82.10 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
362.81
17
Pilato Aurelien O 1981 France AC ROMORANTINAIS 79.80 185.0
197.5
197.5
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
352.15
18
Roche Sebastien O 1988 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 81.30 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
341.32
-
Hupfer Sébastien O 1981 France SUN CLUB GERZAT 82.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
1
Gandner Frédéric M1 1969 France AC ROMORANTINAIS 82.50 225.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
680.0
455.54
7
Cocaud Herve M1 1974 France CH LA PLAINE 82.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
235.0
260.0
275.5
260.0
260.0
567.5
379.08
-
Baali Abdelkader M1 1968 France ESSM FA ST MARTIN D HERES 78.40 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
Category 93 kg
1
Gilbert Quentin O 1983 France POWER HOUSE JAUX 92.50 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
478.65
2
Ben Hadj Ali Ali O 1989 France TROYES OMNISPORTS 91.20 225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
305.0
350.0
360.0
305.0
305.0
705.0
447.09
3
Bekouche Alexandre O 1981 France USMH LA MOULINOISE 92.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
665.0
418.61
4
Pani Gianni O 1989 France BFAM BEAUMONT 92.00 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
410.45
5
Berdi Mikail O 1989 France ESPACE FORME LOUDUNAIS 88.50 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
408.92
6
Goudin Clement O 1989 France ASPTT LIMOGES 92.10 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
391.30
7
Varvat Sylvain O 1981 France OSC STEPHANOIS 90.40 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
617.5
393.32
8
Noirbent Mathieux O 1985 France OSC STEPHANOIS 92.10 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
217.5
175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
220.0
220.0
617.5
389.72
9
Grgic Djoni O 1978 France OSC STEPHANOIS 92.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
282.5
292.5
282.5
282.5
612.5
385.96
10
Carette David O 1981 France MGC VILLENEUVOIS 91.80 195.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
600.0
379.28
12
Cauliez Aurelien O 1983 France ESCAUDAIN FA 91.20 185.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
582.5
369.40
13
Behringer Benoit O 1984 France AL FA MOISSAC 90.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
565.0
359.48
-
Cuny David O 1978 France PHYSIC CLUB SAINT NABORD 92.00 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
11
Aguilera Michel M1 1966 France AVIGNON HALTEROPHILIE 92.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
585.0
368.44
-
Mercier Charly M1 1973 France AC ROMORANTINAIS 92.80 200.0
210.0
218.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
Category 105 kg
4
Sicard Clement J 1993 France MGC FABREGUOIS 101.70 235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
402.05
1
Belkesir Sofiane O 1985 France ESSM FA ST MARTIN D HERES 104.40 275.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
330.0
337.5
330.0
330.0
815.0
487.99
2
Carole Benoit O 1987 France ASPOM BORDEAUX 97.10 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
730.0
449.72
3
Loricourt Richard O 1979 France HC MONTALBANAIS 99.50 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
157.5
157.5
262.5
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
682.5
416.20
6
Boyer Nicolas O 1978 France CHC MONDRAGONNAIS 104.30 225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
387.83
7
Rotal Mathieu O 1985 France AC ST AUBINOIS 96.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
257.5
630.0
389.51
9
Villin Julien O 1989 France AC MAISONS ALFORT 99.30 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
142.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
627.5
382.97
-
Eliezer Patrick O 1978 France USCOV VILLEPINTE 103.70 212.5
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
-
Saadi Dimitri O 1989 France MGC FABREGUOIS 98.60 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
630.0
385.62
8
Bouteiller Marc M1 1971 France CHC MONDRAGONNAIS 98.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
385.13
10
Metayer Philippe M1 1971 France ORVAULT MUSCULATION FORME 102.50 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
142.5
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
370.72
5
Sicoli Adalgisio M2 1960 France CHC MAURIENNAIS 104.00 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
389.73
Category 120 kg
1
Ghaoui Nour Eddine O 1980 France AC ST MARCELLIN 119.00 245.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
270.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
760.0
437.80
2
Plancq Philippe M1 1969 France CP MEDIOLANAISE 119.40 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
647.5
372.70
Category 120+ kg
1
Porcari Hugo O 1988 France SO CALAIS HM 125.00 240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
310.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
790.0
450.18
2
Paulet Yann M1 1975 France US VENDOME 144.80 230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
145.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
255.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
380.90
3
Hocquard Richard M1 1968 France HC AVALLON 127.80 235.0
250.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
385.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Vedel Charlotte 280.0 56.80 325.81
2
Dezier Camille 360.0 119.40 288.13
Open
1
Grillet Celine 347.5 48.60 456.03
2
Brimboeuf Fanny 352.5 54.90 421.25
3
Sune Caroline 377.5 61.30 413.97
4
Paszkowski Kelly 362.5 59.70 405.72
5
Legard Stéphanie 295.0 46.40 400.42
6
Dupre Delphine 337.5 56.40 394.89
7
Bouvard Marianne 275.0 50.90 348.51
8
Duval Melodie 265.0 50.60 337.36
9
Courqueux Nathalie 337.5 71.00 332.52
10
Conan Linda 262.5 51.10 331.67
Masters 1
1
Feraud Nathalie 295.0 46.30 401.03
2
Le Blevenec Nina 302.5 56.80 351.99
3
Julien France 327.5 68.00 332.50
4
Gaillard Veronique 240.0 50.90 304.15
Masters 2
1
Guennec Edith 300.0 55.20 356.99
2
Blondan Daisy 292.5 62.20 317.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Diago Cyril 527.5 65.50 416.80
2
Sicard Clement 665.0 101.70 402.05
3
Petit Benjamin 550.0 81.20 372.02
4
Basharat Hashim 527.5 82.10 354.41
Open
1
Belkesir Sofiane 815.0 104.40 487.99
2
Lited Etienne-Serge 555.0 58.90 481.49
3
Gilbert Quentin 760.0 92.50 478.65
4
Porcari Hugo 790.0 125.00 450.18
5
Carole Benoit 730.0 97.10 449.72
6
Ben Hadj Ali Ali 705.0 91.20 447.09
7
Louet Thomas 562.5 65.80 442.78
8
Ghaoui Nour Eddine 760.0 119.00 437.80
9
Garcia Etienne 635.5 81.90 427.60
10
Husse Sacha 592.5 73.70 427.43
Masters 1
1
Gandner Frédéric 680.0 82.50 455.54
2
Jouveaux Franck 520.0 65.10 412.97
3
Casenove Vincent 542.5 73.10 393.66
4
Hocquard Richard 680.0 127.80 385.82
5
Bouteiller Marc 630.0 98.90 385.13
6
Paulet Yann 685.0 144.80 380.90
7
Cocaud Herve 567.5 82.90 379.08
8
Plancq Philippe 647.5 119.40 372.70
9
Metayer Philippe 615.0 102.50 370.72
10
Aguilera Michel 585.0 92.50 368.44
Masters 2
1
Sicoli Adalgisio 650.0 104.00 389.73
2
Legard Patrick 417.5 58.20 366.27