Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Siberian FD Junior Powerlifting Championship

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
3rd Russian Junior Powerlifting
Location
Belovo
Date
25 - 27 feb 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
123
ID
66950
Views
159
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2022
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Klimenkova Yana J 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 44.00
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
280.0
394.26 Кротов И.М.
Category 48 kg
1
Slabnova Ekaterina J 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.90
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
347.5
460.94 Небаев М.Л.
2
Smolekho Tatyana J 1996 Kemerovo 44.70
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
312.21 Синдикас Н.В. Валетский И.Б.
3
Kakorina Elena J 1996 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 47.10
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
232.5
368.90 Матвиенко В.О.
Category 52 kg
1
Baranovskaya Lyudmila J 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 50.30
160.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
382.5
489.15 Стружин О.
2
Klishina Irina J 1989 Seversk 49.90
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
377.5
485.32 Расторгуев А.Н.
3
Mamontova Darya J 1995 Belovo 51.00
130.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
315.0
398.60 Алсуфьев Ю.В.,Горбачев А.
4
Ogorodova Ekaterina J 1993 Kemerovo 52.00
112.5
112.5
112.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
285.0
355.29 Валетский И.Б.
Category 56 kg
1
Karachakova Anzhelika J 1989 Barnaul 56.00
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
405.93 Смищенко В.В.
2
Fursova Dina J 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 55.80
140.0
140.0
140.0
22.0
22.0
22.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
252.0
336.04 Баталов В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Sakne Anzhelika J 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 60.00
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
451.53 Джаббаров А.И.,Баталов В.
2
Shalagina Ulyana J 1991 Novokuznetsk 59.80
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
377.5
421.69 Семенов А.И.
3
Korotygina Anastasiya J 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.40
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
415.30 Кротов И.М.
4
Krivosheina Natalya J 1992 Tomskaya oblast 59.80
142.5
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
342.5
382.59 Расторгуев Н.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kozub Olga J 1987 Barnaul 65.10
172.5
172.5
172.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
437.5
458.46 Свидерских В.Г.
2
Gutorova Mariya J 1990 Krasnoyarsk 66.80
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
390.76 Гуторов А.И.
3
Lang Valeriya J 1993 Kemerovo 66.80
145.0
145.0
145.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
345.0
357.89 Синдикас Н.В.,Валетский И.Б.
-
Pustovitina Yuliya J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 61.00
Ельцова Т.В.,Деревянко И.Г.
Category 90 kg
-
Marchenko Yuliya J 1990 Novokuznetsk 86.60
180.0
180.0
180.0
Семенов А.И.
Category 90+ kg
1
Pavlovskaya Evgeniya J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 98.10
185.0
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
455.0
381.03 Павловский В.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sychev Sergey J 1991 Tomsk 51.00 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
387.5
382.12 Зарапов В.Я.
2
Zhukov Igor J 1993 Barnaul 51.30
120.0
120.0
120.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
332.5
350.88 Смищенко В.В.
3
Khudoyarov Mukhammed J 1991 Belovo 51.50
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
383.12 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Tudegeshev Artem J 1991 Mezhdurechensk 56.00
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
418.76 Галкин Н.В.
2
Zakirov Mikhail J 1989 Gurievsk 56.00
172.5
172.5
172.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
447.5
407.38 Бокарев О.В.
3
Berlev Nikolay J 1989 Omsk 56.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
391.45 Шпаков В.В.
4
Velikoselskiy Mikhail J 1994 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
180.0
180.0
180.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
386.90 Болтенков А.И.
5
Shayakhmetov Evgeniy J 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 55.50
170.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
425.0
390.32 Матвиенко В.О.
Category 60 kg
1
Utrobin Filipp J 1992 Tyazhin 59.85 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
580.0
491.53 Валетский И.Б., Евтеев А.В.
2
Tsvetkov Vadim J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 60.00
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
565.0
481.87 Деревянко И.Г.
3
Chebotarev Dmitriy J 1987 Barnaul 59.90
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
557.5
476.20 Смищенко В.В.
4
Mamaykin Aleksey J 1989 Kemerovo 59.30
215.0
215.0
215.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
465.54 Евтеев А.В.
5
Scherbinin Timofey J 1989 Zavyalovo 59.65
200.0
200.0
200.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
517.5
443.73 Смирнов А.И.
6
Salyaev Konstantin J 1987 - 59.85
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
401.77 Омельченко В.В.
7
Isakov Pavel J 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 60.00
170.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
447.5
381.66 Богаченко И.П.
-
Fatkin Sergey J 1989 Omsk 58.60 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
Матук С.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korneychuk Sergey J 1988 Omsk 67.25 270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
235.0
235.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
727.5
491.53 Матук С.В.
2
Dmitriev Sergey J 1988 Taldom 67.50 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
242.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
635.0
478.03 Матук С.В.
3
Yakushev Dmitriy J 1992 Demyanovka 67.00
265.0
265.0
265.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
605.0
469.26 Деревянко И.Г.
4
Alypov Denis J 1992 Barnaul 65.15 220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
582.5
448.42 Смищенко В.В.
5
Stalin Denis J 1989 Krasnoyarsk 67.45 200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
430.10 Чувилева О.И.
6
Parakhin Igor J 1990 Kiselyovsk 65.90
215.0
215.0
215.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
422.57 Сидякин В.В.
7
Vozhentsev Evgeniy J 1991 Gurievsk 66.80
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
535.0
415.72 Смоляков В.Д.
8
Antonyuk Timofey J 1989 Kemerovo 67.00 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
555.0
430.10 Валетский И.Б.
9
Komarov Aleksey J 1990 Novokuznetsk 65.10
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
525.0
416.94 Семенов А.И.
10
Polozhechnikov Igor J 1991 Barnaul 65.80 200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
522.5
403.42 Смищенко В.В.
11
Fedorov Pavel J 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 65.65 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
505.0
398.27 Баталов В.В.
12
Chashkin Aleksandr J 1991 Kemerovo 65.20
155.0
155.0
155.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
427.5
338.86 Валетский И.Б.
-
Svirepov Evgeniy J 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 66.60
Григорьев Д.М.
Category 75 kg
1
Pannikov Daniil J 1989 Russia 75.00
310.0
310.0
310.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
559.36 Галкин Н.В.
2
Manyanov Evgeniy J 1988 Kemerovo 71.00 270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
742.5
544.91 Валетский И.Б., Гончаров Т.А.
3
Kabaev Vyacheslav J 1989 Tomsk 74.70 260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
707.5
505.55 Зарапов В.Я.
4
Scherbakov Maksim J 1989 Belovo 75.00 270.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
270.0
277.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
710.0
498.79 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Leyfrid Aleksandr J 1988 Kemerovo 74.95 275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
697.5
497.24 Фахрутдинов Д.Р.
6
Lukashyuk Aleksandr J 1989 Kemerovo 74.50
285.0
285.0
285.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
697.5
499.34 Загрудний А.С.
7
Fursov Mikhail J 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 74.50
280.0
280.0
280.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
490.16 Баталов В.В.
8
Bekzhanov Serik J 1987 Omsk 74.80
280.0
280.0
280.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
481.65 Спатаева М.Х.
9
Nartov Dmitriy J 1989 Biysk 74.50
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
472.27 Смирнов А.И.
10
Tumashev Maksim J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.60
245.0
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
472.05 Ахраменко А.С.
11
Fursov Aleksey J 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 75.00
280.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
456.04 Баталов В.В.
12
Arkhipov Dmitriy J 1988 Krasnoyarsk 74.70 225.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
650.0
451.96 Нелюбова В.П.
13
Arkhipov Dmitriy J 1988 Krasnoyarsk 74.70
230.0
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
632.5
451.96 Нелюбова В.П.
14
Tokarev Vasiliy J 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 74.30
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
625.0
448.29 Джаббаров А.И.
15
Romanov Aleksey J 1990 Krasnoyarsk 74.30
280.0
280.0
280.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
448.29 Бычков А.Н.
16
Ptushkin Dmitriy J 1991 Kemerovo 74.75 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
645.0
442.82 Валетский И.Б.
17
Zakharov Aleksandr J 1989 Tomsk 74.00 225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
435.18 Зарапов В.Я.
18
Shipko Artem J 1987 Krasnoyarsk 73.70
235.0
235.0
235.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
602.5
434.43 Чувилева О.И.
19
Bykov Denis J 1991 Gurievsk 71.90
250.0
250.0
250.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
429.66 Белобородов М.Н.
20
Shenkao Arsen J 1988 Tomsk 72.00
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
567.5
416.38 Зарапов В.Я.
21
Argenskiy Vladimir J 1992 Kemerovo 74.40
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
397.70 Валетский И.Б.
22
Govorukhin Vladimir J 1993 Kemerovskaya oblast 72.00
222.5
222.5
222.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
399.87 Семенов А.И.
23
Petraschek Evgeniy J 1988 Mariinsk 74.50
220.0
220.0
220.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
386.40 Гончаров Т.
24
Puzyrev Aleksey J 1992 Kemerovo 69.40
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
515.0
388.50 Валетский И.Б.
25
Pozdnyakov Evgeniy J 1989 Kemerovo 74.85 190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
363.91 Валетский И.Б.
26
Sidorov Vladimir J 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.30
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
369.35 Сидякин В.В.
27
Kargin Konstantin J 1989 Prokopievsk 73.60
265.0
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
494.40 Решетников М.
28
Gorst Anatoliy J 1993 Kemerovo 74.60
205.0
205.0
205.0
Степаненко А.А.
-
Podkruglyak Danil J 1992 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.20
Валетский И.Б.
-
Bondarenko Artem J 1992 Mariinsk 75.00
Гончаров Т.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tuzikov Andrey J 1988 Novokuznetsk 81.60
310.0
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
542.66 Докучаев А.Н., Лиханов Д.А.
2
Romanovich Denis J 1988 Yashkino 81.80 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
770.0
505.00 Танокова Е.Т.
3
Asadulin Roman J 1991 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 82.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
732.5
484.70 Баталов В.В.
4
Berdnikov Evgeniy J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 81.00
280.0
280.0
280.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
722.5
489.44 Кротов И.М.
5
Selin Aleksandr J 1988 Tomsk 82.50 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
252.5
265.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
725.0
484.71 Танокова Е.Т.
6
Volodin Nikolay J 1988 Novosibirsk 82.50 280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
717.5
480.66 Баталов В.В.
7
Mineev Aleksandr J 1990 Kemerovo 82.45 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
465.75 Валетский И.Б., Бибиков В.В.
8
Medvedev Roman J 1991 Tyazhin 82.00
265.0
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
460.57 Журавлев В.И.,Озеров П.
9
Fedulaev Denis J 1987 Kemerovo 82.05 245.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
695.0
457.04 Валетский И.Б., Богаченко И.П.
10
Novopashin Vladimir J 1991 Tomsk 81.30 250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
660.0
441.02 Ритвинский И.П., Зарапов В.Я.
11
Seleznev Sergey J 1987 Kemerovo 80.10
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
436.58 Горуновская Ж.А.
12
Kornienko Igor J 1990 Kemerovo 81.30 217.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
637.5
420.74 Журавлев В.И., Анпилогов В.П.
13
Chelkov Egor J 1989 Kemerovo 80.80
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
400.29 Журавлев В.И.
14
Yakovlev Sergey J 1990 Kemerovo 80.70
215.0
215.0
215.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
395.36 Журавлев В.И.
Category 90 kg
1
Matsievskiy Vladimir J 1989 Tomsk 89.35 295.0
307.5
315.0
315.0
315.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
280.0
282.5
292.5
292.5
292.5
825.0
525.43 Зарапов В.Я.,
2
Smolego Aleksandr J 1987 Kemerovo 89.10
290.0
290.0
290.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
770.0
493.96 Булатов Н.А.,Анпилогов В.П.
3
Obukhovich Aleksandr J 1987 Tomsk 88.45 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
300.0
312.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
777.5
484.70 Зарапов В.Я.,
4
Tovpenets Aleksandr J 1989 Belovo 84.90 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
730.0
477.62 Алсуфьев Ю.В., Анпилогов В.П.
5
Evdokimov Nikolay J 1989 Ruzaevka 85.80 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
727.5
471.51 Баталов В.В.
6
Nekrasov Mikhail J 1987 Biysk 89.40
272.5
272.5
272.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
712.5
456.42 Смирнов А.И.,Крылов С.М.
7
Rudin Petr J 1987 Biysk 88.80
255.0
255.0
255.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
660.0
424.14 Смищенко В.В.
8
Razdobarov Evgeniy J 1990 Gurievsk 85.15 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
670.0
430.78 Баталов В.В.
9
Sokolov Ivan J 1989 Kemerovo 87.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
409.28 Загрудний А.С.
10
Ryzhikov Stanislav J 1991 Kemerovo 89.75 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
625.0
397.96 Богаченко И.П., Журавлев В.И.
-
Fedorchuk Egor J 1989 Kemerovo 87.85 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Загрудний А.С.
Category 100 kg
1
Sukhodolin Sergey J 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 95.30 350.0
365.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
250.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
900.0
537.29 Баталов В.В.
2
Mustafazade Nidzhat J 1991 Tomsk 95.55 285.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
270.0
285.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
810.0
494.78 Ритвинский И.П., Зарапов В.Я.
3
Pasyutin Yakov J 1989 Barnaul 99.90
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
810.0
493.15 Смищенко В.В.
4
Zevyakin Ivan J 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 97.90
275.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
438.85 Фахрутдинов Д.Р.
5
Khvostenko Dmitriy J 1988 Purpe 98.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
494.78 Шпаков В.В., Матук С.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Bardin Anton J 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 108.70 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
825.0
481.40 Матвиенко В.
2
Pogretskiy Andrey J 1988 Kemerovo 108.50 310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
205.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
812.5
480.21 Журавлев В.И., Озеров П.
3
Valeev Aleksey J 1988 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 109.70
295.0
295.0
295.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
462.36 Богаченко И.П.
4
Elshin Aleksandr J 1992 Belovo 107.85 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
770.0
455.97 Алсуфьев Ю.В. Грищенко В.Н.
5
Struzhin Oleg J 1987 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 107.55 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
775.0
441.57 Баталов В.В.
5
Dushkin Stanislav J 1990 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 101.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
369.08 Кротов И.М., Анпилогов В.П.
6
Sonin Vladimir J 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 110.00
255.0
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
430.20 Баталов В.В.
7
Evriyan Smbat J 1991 Kiselyovsk 110.00
255.0
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
400.18 Гатих Д.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Algash Mikhail J 1988 Omsk 117.95 285.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
865.0
493.59 Матук С.В.
2
Kharitontsev Aleksandr J 1992 Biysk 110.50 240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
227.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
393.75 Смирнов А.И., Зарапов Д.В.
3
Demchenko Aleksey J 1988 Belovo 122.40
240.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
372.04 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
4
Divakov Denis J 1992 Gurievsk 110.50
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
355.55 Белобородов М.Н.
5
Bazhenov Konstantin J 1989 Kiselyovsk 111.20
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
293.29 Сидякин В.В.
-
Markov Gennadiy J 1988 Mezhdurechensk 110.20
Галкин Н.В.
Category 125+ kg
1
Petrov Dmitriy J 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 168.10
310.0
310.0
310.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
397.20 Болтенков А.И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Baranovskaya Lyudmila 382.5 50.30 489.15
2
Klishina Irina 377.5 49.90 485.32
3
Slabnova Ekaterina 347.5 47.90 460.94
4
Kozub Olga 437.5 65.10 458.46
5
Sakne Anzhelika 405.0 60.00 451.53
6
Shalagina Ulyana 377.5 59.80 421.69
7
Korotygina Anastasiya 365.0 58.40 415.30
8
Karachakova Anzhelika 345.0 56.00 405.93
9
Mamontova Darya 315.0 51.00 398.60
10
Klimenkova Yana 280.0 44.00 394.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pannikov Daniil 785.0 75.00 559.36
2
Manyanov Evgeniy 742.5 71.00 544.91
3
Tuzikov Andrey 805.0 81.60 542.66
4
Sukhodolin Sergey 900.0 95.30 537.29
5
Matsievskiy Vladimir 825.0 89.35 525.43
6
Kabaev Vyacheslav 707.5 74.70 505.55
7
Romanovich Denis 770.0 81.80 505.00
8
Lukashyuk Aleksandr 697.5 74.50 499.34
9
Scherbakov Maksim 710.0 75.00 498.79
10
Leyfrid Aleksandr 697.5 74.95 497.24