Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

7th Siberian FD Student Raw PL

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
7th Siberian FD Junior Raw PL
Location
Belovo
Date
25 - 27 feb 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
45
ID
66949
Views
182
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2022
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 25 dec 2022
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sychev Sergey S 1991 Tomsk ТУСУР 51.00 135.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
387.5
381.03 Зарапов В.Я.
Category 56 kg
1
Kerber Pavel S 1989 Belovo КузГТУ 56.00 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
480.0
436.97 Алсуфьев Ю.В., Анпилогов В.П.
4
Berlev Nikolay S 1989 Omsk СибГУФК 56.00
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
391.45 Спатаева М.Х.
Category 60 kg
1
Utrobin Filipp S 1992 Tyazhin КемГУ 59.85 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
580.0
491.53 Валетский И.Б., Евтеев А.В.
-
Fatkin Sergey S 1989 Omsk СибГУФК 58.60 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
Матук С.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korneychuk Sergey S 1988 Omsk СибГУФК 67.25 270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
235.0
235.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
727.5
543.25 Матук С.В.
2
Dmitriev Sergey S 1988 Taldom СибГУФК 67.50 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
230.0
242.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
635.0
478.03 Матук С.В.
4
Alypov Denis S 1992 Barnaul ААЭП 65.15 220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
582.5
448.42 Смищенко В.В.
5
Stalin Denis S 1989 Krasnoyarsk ПИСФУ 67.45 200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
567.5
430.10 Чувилева О.И.
8
Antonyuk Timofey S 1989 Kemerovo КИЭП 67.00 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
555.0
477.09 Валетский И.Б.
10
Polozhechnikov Igor S 1991 Barnaul АГУ 65.80 200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
522.5
403.42 Смищенко В.В.
11
Fedorov Pavel S 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 65.65 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
505.0
398.27 Баталов В.В.
Category 75 kg
2
Manyanov Evgeniy S 1988 Kemerovo КузГТУ 71.00 270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
742.5
544.91 Валетский И.Б.,Анпилогов В.П.
3
Kabaev Vyacheslav S 1989 Tomsk ТУСУР 74.70 260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
707.5
505.55 Зарапов В.Я.
4
Scherbakov Maksim S 1989 Belovo КемГУ 75.00 270.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
270.0
277.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
710.0
498.79 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Leyfrid Aleksandr S 1988 Kemerovo КузГТУ 74.95 275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
697.5
497.24 Фахрутдинов Д.Р.
16
Ptushkin Dmitriy S 1991 Kemerovo КемГУ 74.75 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
645.0
442.82 Валетский И.Б.
17
Zakharov Aleksandr S 1989 Tomsk ТУСУР 74.00 225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
435.18 Зарапов В.Я.
26
Pozdnyakov Evgeniy S 1989 Kemerovo КИЭП 74.85 190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
537.5
363.91 Валетский И.Б.
Category 82.5 kg
2
Romanovich Denis S 1988 Yashkino ТГПУ 81.80 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
770.0
489.44 Танокова Е.Т.
4
Asadulin Roman S 1991 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КузГТУ 82.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
732.5
484.71 Баталов В.В.
5
Selin Aleksandr S 1988 Tomsk ТГПУ 82.50 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
252.5
265.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
725.0
480.66 Танокова Е.Т.
6
Volodin Nikolay S 1988 Novosibirsk КемГУ 82.50 280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
717.5
468.93 Баталов В.В.
7
Mineev Aleksandr S 1990 Kemerovo КемГУ 82.45 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
465.75 Валетский И.Б.
9
Fedulaev Denis S 1987 Kemerovo КемГУ 82.05 245.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
695.0
457.04 Валетский И.Б.,Богаченко И.П.
10
Novopashin Vladimir S 1991 Tomsk ТУСУР 81.30 250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
660.0
441.02 Ритвинский И.П.,Зарапов В.Я.
12
Kornienko Igor S 1990 Kemerovo КузГТУ 81.30 217.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
637.5
420.74 Журавлев В.И.
Category 90 kg
1
Matsievskiy Vladimir S 1989 Tomsk ТГУ 89.35 295.0
307.5
315.0
315.0
315.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
280.0
282.5
292.5
292.5
292.5
825.0
525.43 Зарапов В.Я.
3
Obukhovich Aleksandr S 1987 Tomsk СибГМУ 88.45 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
300.0
312.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
777.5
484.73 Зарапов В.Я.
5
Tovpenets Aleksandr S 1989 Belovo КузГТУ 84.90 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
730.0
477.62 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
6
Evdokimov Nikolay S 1989 Ruzaevka КемГУ 85.80 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
727.5
471.51 Баталов В.В.
9
Razdobarov Evgeniy S 1990 Gurievsk КемГУ 85.15 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
670.0
430.78 Баталов В.В.
10
Sokolov Ivan S 1989 Kemerovo КузГТУ 87.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
409.28 Загрудний А.С.,Анпилогов В.П.
11
Ryzhikov Stanislav S 1991 Kemerovo КузТАГИС 89.75 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
625.0
397.96 Журавлев В.И., Богаченко И.П.
-
Fedorchuk Egor S 1989 Kemerovo КемТИПП 87.85 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Загрудний А.С.
Category 100 kg
1
Sukhodolin Sergey S 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 95.30 350.0
365.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
250.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
900.0
537.29 Баталов В.В.
3
Mustafazade Nidzhat S 1991 Tomsk СибГМУ 95.55 285.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
270.0
285.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
810.0
494.78 Ритвинский И.П.,Зарапов Д.В.
5
Khvostenko Dmitriy S 1988 Purpe СибГУФК 98.80 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
409.76 Матук С.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Bardin Anton S 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 108.70 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
825.0
481.40 Матвиенко В.
2
Pogretskiy Andrey S 1988 Kemerovo КемГСХИ 108.50 310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
205.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
812.5
480.21 Журавлев В.И.,Озеров П.
4
Struzhin Oleg S 1987 Anzhero-Sudzhensk КемГУ 107.55 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
775.0
441.57 Баталов В.В.
4
Elshin Aleksandr S 1992 Belovo ОмГУПС 107.85 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
770.0
455.97 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
8
Dushkin Stanislav S 1990 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy КузГТУ 101.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
369.08 Кротов И.М.,Анпилогов В.П.
Category 125 kg
1
Algash Mikhail S 1988 Omsk СибГУФК 117.95 285.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
865.0
493.59 Грищенко В.Н.,Матук С.В.
2
Kharitontsev Aleksandr S 1992 Biysk СибГМУ 110.50 240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
227.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
393.75 Смирнов А.И.,Зарапов Д.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Manyanov Evgeniy 742.5 71.00 544.91
2
Korneychuk Sergey 727.5 67.25 543.25
3
Sukhodolin Sergey 900.0 95.30 537.29
4
Matsievskiy Vladimir 825.0 89.35 525.43
5
Kabaev Vyacheslav 707.5 74.70 505.55
6
Scherbakov Maksim 710.0 75.00 498.79
7
Leyfrid Aleksandr 697.5 74.95 497.24
8
Mustafazade Nidzhat 810.0 95.55 494.78
9
Algash Mikhail 865.0 117.95 493.59
10
Utrobin Filipp 580.0 59.85 491.53