Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Federal District PL Championships

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
Чемпионат и первенства Приволжского Федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
3 - 5 dec 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
193
ID
66006
Views
127
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 7 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Belova Ekaterina O 2000 Elabuga 49.14
97.5
97.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
257.5
54.59 Разживин О.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia O 1985 Novocheboksarsk 55.78
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
510.0
99.11 Кострюков В.В.
2
Usmanova Kamilla O 1990 Samara 56.70
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
105.0
105.0
300.0
57.70 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Pribylova Darya O 1997 Ulyanovsk 61.00
180.0
180.0
97.5
97.5
167.5
167.5
445.0
81.85 Зайцев С.В., Сальникова Н.В.
2
Budanova Alisa O 2002 Oktyabrskiy 62.75
155.0
155.0
82.5
82.5
147.5
147.5
385.0
69.66 Урусов С.А.
3
Ivanskaya Yuliya O 1991 Naberezhnie Chelny 61.60
142.5
142.5
72.5
72.5
147.5
147.5
362.5
66.29 Красильников А.А.
-
Medvedeva Polina O 1996 Saratov 58.08
0.0
0.0
0.00 Борисов И.Г., Шутяк Д.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Vyshinskaya Aleksandra O 1986 Novokuybyshevsk 68.95
130.0
130.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
322.5
55.46 Морозов В.М.
2
Timofeeva Tatyana O 1992 Cheboksari 68.55
112.5
112.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
277.5
47.86 Кострюков В.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Karataeva Kseniya O 1992 Vylgort 75.25
187.5
187.5
115.0
115.0
145.0
145.0
447.5
73.76 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
2
Kudryavtseva Ellina O 1975 Cheboksari 78.85
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
132.5
132.5
392.5
63.36 Кострюков В.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 74 kg
1
Nikolaev Rinat O 1986 Ufa 73.60
220.0
220.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
590.0
73.38 Салманов О.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Maksimov Aleksandr O 1991 Cheboksari 81.80
185.0
185.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
58.24 Кострюков В.В.
-
Serov Sergey O 1981 Sarov 82.35
275.0
275.0
Николаев М.М., Гранов Я.И.
-
Vlasov Dmitriy O 1988 Zelenodolsk 82.60
185.0
185.0
0.0
0.0
Крысин И.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Aminov Marat O 1995 Omsk 92.25
305.0
305.0
245.0
245.0
280.0
280.0
830.0
90.39 Матук С.В.
2
Kochetkov Andrey O 1995 Samara 90.55
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
51.14 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Saydakov Aleksandr O 1978 Samara 100.30
270.0
270.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
700.0
73.10 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
2
Mirskov Konstantin O 1996 Saratov 96.60
250.0
250.0
192.5
192.5
215.0
215.0
657.5
69.94 Медведева П.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1
Borisov Sergey O 1987 Samara 116.25
290.0
290.0
255.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
807.5
79.02 Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
2
Kayurin Evgeniy O 1992 Samara 106.20
200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
65.08 Каюрин С.А., Поляков А.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 151.35
325.0
325.0
305.0
305.0
325.0
325.0
955.0
85.58 Журавлёв Ю.А., Кундин Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 510.0 55.78 99.11
2
Pribylova Darya 445.0 61.00 81.85
3
Karataeva Kseniya 447.5 75.25 73.76
4
Budanova Alisa 385.0 62.75 69.66
5
Ivanskaya Yuliya 362.5 61.60 66.29
6
Kudryavtseva Ellina 392.5 78.85 63.36
7
Usmanova Kamilla 300.0 56.70 57.70
8
Vyshinskaya Aleksandra 322.5 68.95 55.46
9
Belova Ekaterina 257.5 49.14 54.59
10
Timofeeva Tatyana 277.5 68.55 47.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Aminov Marat 830.0 92.25 90.39
2
Argudyaev Maksim 955.0 151.35 85.58
3
Borisov Sergey 807.5 116.25 79.02
4
Nikolaev Rinat 590.0 73.60 73.38
5
Saydakov Aleksandr 700.0 100.30 73.10
6
Mirskov Konstantin 657.5 96.60 69.94
7
Kayurin Evgeniy 640.0 106.20 65.08
8
Maksimov Aleksandr 500.0 81.80 58.24
9
Kochetkov Andrey 465.0 90.55 51.14