Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

White Knights CL BP

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
Турнир "Белые ночи" по классическому жиму
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
22 - 29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
44
ID
66672
Views
195
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jul
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Verigina Svetlana O 1999 Artem 47.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
92.74 Чекасин К.Е., Шинкарев А.А.
2
Dmitrieva Valeriya O 2007 Tikhvin 42.86 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
38.70 Тузов С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Zhanysova Ilona O 2000 Dalnegorsk 51.30 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.42 Ким С.А.
2
Ivanova Irina O 1994 Omsk 51.46 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.23 Коренкова Н.А.
3
Shults Anastasiya O 2002 Saint Petersburg 51.28 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
46.05 Зобач Г.Г.
Category 57 kg
1
Kulikovskaya Natalya O 1989 Olenegorsk 55.30 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
50.03
2
Kucherskaya Anna O 1985 Saint Petersburg 55.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
45.35 Кудачкин К.Б.
Category 63 kg
1
Sergeeva Diana O 2003 Saint Petersburg 62.90 92.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
81.43 Никулин Д.В.
2
Zhabina Polina O 2003 Barnaul 60.15 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
81.48
3
Tomilina Kseniya O 2005 Kamensk-Uralskiy 63.00 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
45.90 Иванов А.С.
Category 69 kg
1
Bylinina Kaleriya O 1985 Moscow 67.75 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
80.40 Пичугин О.И.
Category 76 kg
1
Korenkova Natalya O 1980 Chany 70.65 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
84.86
2
Dyakova Veronika O 2004 Dalnegorsk 71.15 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
80.68 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
3
Belyaeva Aleksandra O 1999 Saint Petersburg 70.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
49.26 Козлов Д.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Stulova Anastasiya O 2006 Tikhvin 92.15 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
96.92 Тузов С.Г.
2
Kutuzova Marina O 1978 Kovrov 87.05 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
53.64 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
3
Aks Ilona O 2006 Tikhvin 98.50 60.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
52.47 Тузов С.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Konkov Kirill O 2004 Dalnegorsk 55.34 80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
56.29 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Bezrukov Igor O 2001 Sharanga 57.42 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
42.88 Зайчук И.С., Поляков Ю.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Artem O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 65.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
79.67 Шевцов Д.В.
2
Babaev Evgeniy O 1999 Saint Petersburg 65.30 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
71.32 Иванов А.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Mametyev Roman O 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
74.93 Кудачкин К.Б.
2
Plotnichenko Ivan O 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.70 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
64.13 Белоус Т.В., Малов В.В.
3
Ponomarev Aleksey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 71.60 112.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
62.42 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
4
Ilyuschenko Fedor O 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.15 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
61.71 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Pechnikov Oleg O 1993 Saint Petersburg 83.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
89.16
2
Dunichev Maksim O 1996 Saint Petersburg 82.30 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
85.76 Кирилин М.В., Орёл Д.В.
3
Ozkaya Serdar O 2000 Saint Petersburg 81.60 150.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
81.07 Протченко Л.В.
4
Seredkin Dmitriy O 1997 Saint Petersburg 82.50 150.0
150.0
75.58
5
Altufyev Ivan O 2005 Saint Petersburg 81.45 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
60.86 Алтуфьев М.Н.
6
Vishnyakov Daniil O 2004 Saint Petersburg 76.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
55.02 Протченко Л.В.
7
Isaev Dmitriy O 2000 Saint Petersburg 74.70 100.0
102.5
112.5
102.5
54.39 Фадеев А.С.
Category 93 kg
1
Kuznetsov Maksim O 1988 Sergiyev Posad 87.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
70.75
2
Nikishkin Nikolay O 2000 Saint Petersburg 89.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
58.18 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Malchikov Denis O 1980 Spirovo 105.00 217.5
227.5
235.0
235.0
105.23
2
Fedotov Andrey O 1989 Apatity 104.60 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
91.96 Бедоидзе Н.В.
3
Lebedev Vladimir O 1984 Ozyorniy 99.20 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
78.18
4
Yurkevich Dmitriy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 103.60 202.5
202.5
202.5
0.00
Category 120 kg
1
Krylov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 119.80 175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
79.16
2
Savitskiy Boris O 1974 Saint Petersburg 118.25 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
76.42 Ягодка В.Г.
3
Dvoskin Ivan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 117.75 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
72.31 Бедоидзе Н.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Egorov Roman O 1976 Saint Petersburg 148.40 205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
83.36 Лукашов С.А.
2
Matveev Sergey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 124.25 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
78.98
3
Podkolzin Denis O 1983 Saint Petersburg 141.20 177.5
180.0
190.0
180.0
71.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stulova Anastasiya 132.5 92.15 96.92
2
Verigina Svetlana 87.5 47.00 92.74
3
Korenkova Natalya 107.5 70.65 84.86
4
Zhabina Polina 95.0 60.15 81.48
5
Sergeeva Diana 97.5 62.90 81.43
6
Dyakova Veronika 102.5 71.15 80.68
7
Bylinina Kaleriya 100.0 67.75 80.40
8
Zhanysova Ilona 67.5 51.30 65.42
9
Ivanova Irina 67.5 51.46 65.23
10
Kutuzova Marina 72.5 87.05 53.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Malchikov Denis 235.0 105.00 105.23
2
Fedotov Andrey 205.0 104.60 91.96
3
Pechnikov Oleg 177.5 83.00 89.16
4
Dunichev Maksim 170.0 82.30 85.76
5
Egorov Roman 215.0 148.40 83.36
6
Ozkaya Serdar 160.0 81.60 81.07
7
Ivanov Artem 140.0 65.60 79.67
8
Krylov Sergey 187.5 119.80 79.16
9
Matveev Sergey 190.0 124.25 78.98
10
Lebedev Vladimir 170.0 99.20 78.18