Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

White Nights

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования по пауэрлифтингу "Белые ночи"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
22 - 29 may
Division
equip
Number of participants
435
ID
66659
Views
627
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 jul
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Katkova Alina O 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.98
140.0
140.0
82.5
82.5
117.5
117.5
340.0
74.52 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Pavlova Olga O 1987 Saint Petersburg 42.74
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
112.5
112.5
312.5
73.82 Николаев М.М.
3
Azarenko Darya O 2002 Tyumen 46.88
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
310.0
68.06 Быков Э.Л.
4
Proskurina Alina O 2008 Kemerovo 46.94
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
122.5
122.5
302.5
66.35 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
5
Popova Natalya O 2003 Syktyvkar 46.88
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
64.77 Братусь Е.П., Липин М.А.
6
Gordeeva Ekaterina O 2001 Ivanovo 45.10
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
82.5
82.5
197.5
44.68 Агинян В.К.
-
Ilina Kseniya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.76
Category 52 kg
1
Bychkova Olga O 1966 Yaroslavl 50.90
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
167.5
167.5
392.5
81.14 Козлов С.Н.
2
Khlebnikova Sofya O 2007 Kemerovo 49.80
167.5
167.5
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
390.0
81.88 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Yambaeva Yuliya O 1985 Arhangelsk 51.72
152.5
152.5
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
365.0
74.61 Евсеев А.В.
4
Grebenets Anna O 1990 Murmansk 51.84
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
347.5
70.92 Родичев А.А.
5
Turyeva Natalya O 2003 Ust-Kulom 51.70
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
70.54 Братусь Е.П., Липин М.А.
6
Oreshkina Evgeniya O 2004 Chelyabinsk 51.44
147.5
147.5
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
332.5
68.23 Савиных Н.В., Савиных В.Н.
-
Matyzhonok Mariya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 49.48
Березин А.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Goryacheva Anna O 1988 Noyabrsk 56.94
152.5
152.5
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
75.28 Горячев И.А.
2
Zakirova Anastasiya O 1999 Kazan 55.84
152.5
152.5
107.5
107.5
127.5
127.5
387.5
75.26 Крысин И.А.
3
Paznikova Alina O 1993 Zheleznogorsk 56.38
147.5
147.5
70.0
70.0
162.5
162.5
380.0
73.35 Бобыльков В.М.
4
Polyakova Evgeniya O 1981 Zheleznogorsk 56.96
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
68.08
Category 63 kg
1
Filatova Olga O 2003 Kemerovo 63.00
r 212.5
r 212.5
115.0
115.0
177.5
177.5
505.0
91.17 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Bakhvalova Yuliya O 1991 Cherepovets 62.25
195.0
195.0
107.5
107.5
195.0
195.0
497.5
90.43 Ильичёв Н.А.
3
Salnikova Darya O 2000 Lesnoy 61.60
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
89.61 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
4
Shumilova Sofya O 2001 Arhangelsk 62.95
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
75.86 Евсеев А.В.
5
Kuznetsova Darya O 2007 Lesnoy 56.82
130.0
130.0
52.5
52.5
127.5
127.5
310.0
59.54 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
5
Pukhova Dana O 2005 Nizhneudinsk 62.45
170.0
170.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
407.5
73.94 Пухов Д.А.
6
Nuzhina Alena O 2004 Lesnoy 62.75
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
400.0
72.38 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
7
Pavlova Yuliya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 61.95
170.0
170.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
135.0
382.5
69.72 Николаев М.М.
8
Titova Viktoriya O 2001 Novokuznetsk 62.05
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
367.5
66.93 Грибков Д.С.
-
Alekseeva Karina O 2002 Ivanovo 60.00
Агинян В.К.
Category 63+ kg
1
Elizarova Irina O 1960 Apatity 68.70
172.5
172.5
97.5
97.5
177.5
177.5
447.5
77.10 Спирин Д.В.
2
Guzarevich Margarita O 1997 Omsk 64.75
167.5
167.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
150.0
425.0
75.56 Солодов А.В.
Category 66 kg
6
Malygin Denis O 1997 Arhangelskaya oblast 65.30
207.5
207.5
162.5
162.5
190.0
190.0
560.0
75.58 Лайхинен А.Л.
Category 76 kg
3
Dzham Galina O 1993 Arhangelsk 69.30
172.5
172.5
107.5
107.5
145.0
145.0
425.0
72.90 Солодов А.В., Трофименко Ю.А.
4
Bocharova Yuliya O 1985 Krasnoyarsk 70.95
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
49.16 Чувилева О.И.
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo 84.00
230.0
230.0
r 170.0
r 170.0
r 210.5
r 210.5
610.5
96.01 Валетский И.Б.
2
Gordienko Darya O 1988 Arhangelsk 83.20
182.5
182.5
127.5
127.5
145.0
145.0
455.0
71.83 Солодов А.В.
3
Dunaeva Alena O 2002 Saint Petersburg 82.20
170.0
170.0
92.5
92.5
142.5
142.5
405.0
64.25 Поликарпов Д.А.
4
Manturova Anna O 1988 Novorossiysk 83.00
157.5
157.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
382.5
60.44 Пизняк Н.Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Rybka Oleg O 2006 Murmansk 55.36
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
67.77 Родичев А.А.
2
Mikheev Stepan O 2007 Saint Petersburg 56.66
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
62.38 Полозов Д.Ю.
3
Tyan Denis O 2005 Elizovo 51.84
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
330.0
53.38 Максимов Н.А.
-
Elfimov Yaroslav O 2002 Syktyvkar 58.62
220.0
220.0
Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Chernousov Semen O 2000 Nizhneudinsk 65.90
235.0
235.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
597.5
80.12 Теслева С.В., Пухов Д.А.
2
Evdokimov Dmitriy O 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.80
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
82.62 Баталов В.В., Валетский И.Б.
3
Matveev Yuriy O 1981 Tyumen 65.75
232.5
232.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
225.0
595.0
79.91 Быков Э.Л.
4
Golnev Eduard O 1999 Tomsk 65.30
200.0
200.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
77.61 Танокова Е.Т.
5
Volodarsky Sergei O 1989 Belgorod 63.20
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
207.5
207.5
562.5
77.75
7
Kokurin Aleksey O 2002 Ivanovskaya oblast 65.10
175.0
175.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
492.5
66.62 Агинян В.К.
-
Gizatullin Artur O 1996 Ufa 64.95
Мухаматьянов Ф.З.
-
Nekrasov Pavel O 2001 Krasnoufimsk 65.75
Некрасов М.П.
Category 74 kg
1
Gritsenko Aleksandr O 1984 Tyumen 73.65
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
645.0
80.18 Лебедев О.В.
2
Belous Timofey O 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.50
210.0
210.0
142.5
142.5
215.0
215.0
567.5
70.64 Мусаев К.Э., Малов В.В.
3
Vinogradov Sergey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 70.05
205.0
205.0
147.5
147.5
202.5
202.5
555.0
71.33 Николаев М.М.
-
Gerasimov Evgeniy O 1992 Zelenodolsk 70.90
180.0
180.0
150.0
150.0
-
Gorbylev Pavel O 1983 Kostomuksha 73.40
Category 83 kg
1
Telidis Kostas O 1989 Svirsk 82.45
300.0
300.0
r 275.0
r 275.0
280.0
280.0
855.0
99.12 Телидис Е.О.
2
Topol Dmitriy O 1981 Novocherkassk 82.80
275.0
275.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
255.0
730.0
84.42 Безносов М.В.
3
Sterekhov Mikhail O 2003 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 82.80
295.0
295.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
81.53 Баталов В.В.
4
Shabalin Dmitriy O 1981 Yaroslavl 78.20
245.0
245.0
205.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
670.0
80.19 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Golubev Sergey O 1993 Saint Petersburg 81.15
202.5
202.5
165.0
165.0
190.0
190.0
557.5
65.24 Мокеев А.Е.
-
Slobodchikov Vitaliy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 80.90
220.0
220.0
-
Synkov Nikita O 1994 Astrahan 82.00
282.5
282.5
Category 93 kg
1
Sidorov Aleksey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 92.70
330.0
330.0
235.0
235.0
292.5
292.5
857.5
93.15
2
Bagmanov Anvar O 1988 Zelenodolsk 93.00
322.5
322.5
217.5
217.5
290.0
290.0
830.0
90.01
3
Yakovlev Roman O 1969 Krasnozavodsk 92.65
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
74.98 Чумичев С.А.
4
Poptsov Ivan O 1985 Saint Petersburg 93.00
255.0
255.0
190.0
190.0
225.0
225.0
670.0
72.66 Николаев М.М.
5
Polischuk Yuriy O 1976 Mirnyy 86.50
232.5
232.5
167.5
167.5
212.5
212.5
612.5
69.08 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
6
Eryomenko Vladislav O 2004 Ivanovo 88.85
235.0
235.0
142.5
142.5
225.0
225.0
602.5
66.95 Щурилов И.С.
7
Shurygin Aleksey O 2000 Yaroslavl 86.45
210.0
210.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
66.56 Кокорнов А.Н.
8
Shakhov Anatoliy O 1998 Saint Petersburg 91.90
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
60.57 Бедоидзе Н.В.
-
Lupulenko Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 91.90
Николаев М.М.
-
Chumichev Sergey O 1986 Mytischi 88.35
300.0
300.0
Category 105 kg
1
Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Apatity 103.85
355.0
355.0
242.5
242.5
302.5
302.5
900.0
92.46 Родичев А.А.
2
Markelov Vyacheslav O 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 104.40
330.0
330.0
235.0
235.0
295.0
295.0
860.0
88.13 Баталов В.В.
3
Rubtsov Roman O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 104.90
337.5
337.5
232.5
232.5
280.0
280.0
850.0
86.92 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1982 Saint Petersburg 103.20
332.5
332.5
210.0
210.0
305.0
305.0
847.5
87.32 Кильдюшев А.Д.
5
Evseev Aleksandr O 1983 Arhangelsk 104.35
300.0
300.0
245.0
245.0
285.0
285.0
830.0
85.08 Фролов М.Н.
6
Parshin Ivan O 2003 Tula 103.95
330.0
330.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
310.0
815.0
83.69 Ендураев А.Е.
7
Nikolaenko Yuriy O 2000 Bogotol 102.85
322.5
322.5
212.5
212.5
275.0
275.0
810.0
83.59 Кортунов В.В.
8
Kerimov Dinislam O 1991 Saint Petersburg 104.20
310.0
310.0
197.5
197.5
280.0
280.0
787.5
80.78
9
Sakharov Daniil O 2001 Schyolkovo 101.85
240.0
240.0
212.5
212.5
270.0
270.0
722.5
74.90 Танаев М.А.
10
Veselov Aleksey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 100.55
200.0
200.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
63.10 Мокеев А.Е.
11
Dergunov Vladimir O 1991 Saint Petersburg 104.45
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
r 353.0
r 353.0
553.0
56.66
-
Vikulyev Denis O 1985 Saint Petersburg 103.65
320.0
320.0
Category 120 kg
1
Goryachev Ivan O 1990 Noyabrsk 120.00
375.0
375.0
280.0
280.0
335.0
335.0
990.0
95.68 Тавакалов Л.А., Бахшиев Р.М.
2
Kuskov Aleksandr O 1990 Sergiyev Posad 119.95
340.0
340.0
260.0
260.0
320.0
320.0
920.0
88.93 Чумичев С.А.
3
Morozov Andrey O 1993 Arhangelsk 119.45
365.0
365.0
232.5
232.5
277.5
277.5
875.0
84.71 Евсеев А.В.
4
Kayurin Evgeniy O 1992 Samara 114.80
305.0
305.0
260.0
260.0
292.5
292.5
857.5
84.34 Каюрин С.А.
5
Zheleznyy Kirill O 1984 Saint Petersburg 114.05
302.5
302.5
245.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
797.5
78.65 Николаев М.М.
6
Vologdin Sergey O 1991 Koryazhma 119.80
305.0
305.0
227.5
227.5
257.5
257.5
790.0
76.40 Логинова Е.С., Солодов А.В.
7
Bulygin Pavel O 1983 Saint Petersburg 112.15
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
76.97
8
Frolov Igor O 1986 Saint Petersburg 115.25
250.0
250.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
70.70
9
Chistyakov Ivan O 1989 Murmansk 119.45
250.0
250.0
200.0
200.0
252.5
252.5
702.5
68.01 Солодов А.В.
10
Dvornikov Maksim O 1980 Apatity 119.60
255.0
255.0
192.5
192.5
255.0
255.0
702.5
67.98 Гороховский А.Ю.
11
Berezov Pavel O 2002 Ivanovo 119.55
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
590.0
57.10 Агинян В.К.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dukshanin Semen O 2000 Bogotol 141.95
417.5
417.5
287.5
287.5
330.0
330.0
1035.0
94.46 Кортунов В.В.
2
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 157.80
360.0
360.0
315.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
1000.0
88.65 Кундин Н.Б.
-
Vymorkov Konstantin O 1977 Yaroslavl 130.25
350.0
350.0
Кокорнов А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sindikas Nadezhda 610.5 84.00 96.01
2
Filatova Olga 505.0 63.00 91.17
3
Bakhvalova Yuliya 497.5 62.25 90.43
4
Salnikova Darya 490.0 61.60 89.61
5
Khlebnikova Sofya 390.0 49.80 81.88
6
Bychkova Olga 392.5 50.90 81.14
7
Elizarova Irina 447.5 68.70 77.10
8
Shumilova Sofya 420.0 62.95 75.86
9
Malygin Denis 560.0 65.30 75.58
10
Guzarevich Margarita 425.0 64.75 75.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Telidis Kostas 855.0 82.45 99.12
2
Goryachev Ivan 990.0 120.00 95.68
3
Dukshanin Semen 1035.0 141.95 94.46
4
Sidorov Aleksey 857.5 92.70 93.15
5
Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 900.0 103.85 92.46
6
Bagmanov Anvar 830.0 93.00 90.01
7
Kuskov Aleksandr 920.0 119.95 88.93
8
Argudyaev Maksim 1000.0 157.80 88.65
9
Markelov Vyacheslav 860.0 104.40 88.13
10
Ivanov Aleksandr 847.5 103.20 87.32