Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

White Nights

Federation
fpr (FPR)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования по пауэрлифтингу "Белые ночи"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
22 - 29 may 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
435
ID
66659
Views
1922
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 jul 2022
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Verigina Svetlana O 1999 Artem 46.98
r 115.0
r 115.0
r 85.0
r 85.0
r 150.0
r 150.0
350.0
97.06 Чекасин К.Е., Шинкарев А.А.
2
Vakhterova Yuliya O 1980 Blagoveschensk 47.00
97.5
97.5
62.5
62.5
142.5
142.5
302.5
83.85 Муминов В.И., Семёнов В.Б.
3
Giesh Lyubov O 1997 Tomsk 46.30
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
84.42 Танокова Е.Т.
4
Romaschenko Vladislava O 1995 Tomsk 46.60
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
75.49 Кудрявцев Р.Ф.
5
Babenko Inna O 1975 Sevastopol 46.44
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
257.5
72.24 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
6
Baranova Anna O 2001 Mytischi 47.00
87.5
87.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
255.0
70.69 Маяков С.А., Ефремова Н.В.
7
Novichkova Marina O 1982 Saint Petersburg 44.88
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
92.5
92.5
217.5
63.21 Быков В.В.
8
Ermolaeva Anastasiya O 2004 Saint Petersburg 46.24
67.5
67.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
80.0
195.0
54.95 Базанов И.Н.
9
Dmitrieva Valeriya O 2007 Tikhvin 43.12
52.5
52.5
35.0
35.0
87.5
87.5
175.0
53.12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia O 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.92
r 140.0
r 140.0
r 92.5
r 92.5
152.5
152.5
385.0
97.34 Зайцев С.В.
2
Klisch Anna O 1989 Murmansk 51.40
117.5
117.5
67.5
67.5
r 153.0
r 153.0
338.0
86.21 Солодов А.В.
3
Udaltsova Alina O 2003 Sheksna 50.42
112.5
112.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
87.56 Заборин Д.А.
4
Teryanik Oksana O 1984 Leningradskaya oblast 50.22
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
332.5
86.57 Сафронов А.Н.
5
Ushakova Mariya O 1986 Zarechnyy 51.60
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
142.5
142.5
330.0
83.88 Ярмаркин С.Н.
6
Shkotova Anastasiya O 1987 Moscow 51.36
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
317.5
81.04 Чекушкин М.К.
7
Ivanova Irina O 1994 Omsk 51.12
107.5
107.5
65.0
65.0
132.5
132.5
305.0
78.17 Коренкова Н.А.
8
Nazarenkova Elena O 1968 Kulebaki 51.42
100.0
100.0
72.5
72.5
127.5
127.5
300.0
76.49 Шевляков И.Н.
9
Nurieva Anzhela O 2005 Uchaly 51.98
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
292.5
73.88 Зайнулин С.А.
10
Mokrova Mayya O 1984 Kulebaki 51.14
107.5
107.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
73.66 Шевляков И.Н., Ладыгин Д.Б.
11
Sirotkina Ada O 1999 Moscow 51.76
102.5
102.5
67.5
67.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
72.89 Чекушкин М.К.
12
Koshechkina Anastasiya O 1993 Sevastopol 51.68
102.5
102.5
60.0
60.0
122.5
122.5
285.0
72.35 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
13
Grekova Nadezhda O 1986 Sevastopol 51.54
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
135.0
282.5
71.88 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
14
Khlebnikova Sofya O 2007 Kemerovo 50.38
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
105.0
277.5
72.04 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
15
Sokolova Alena O 1995 Saint Petersburg 51.40
92.5
92.5
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
275.0
70.14
16
Grigoryeva Nadezhda O 1998 Saint Petersburg 50.18
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
100.0
100.0
272.5
71.00 Вендик А.О.
17
Matyzhonok Mariya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 49.80
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
255.0
66.90 Березин А.А.
18
Labuzova Nailya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 50.74
92.5
92.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
255.0
65.78 Гаврилова А.А.
19
Voytovich Ulyana O 2001 Saint Petersburg 49.40
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
107.5
107.5
250.0
66.08 Михайлова О.Ю.
20
Frolova Elvira O 1988 Saint Petersburg 50.90
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
59.17 Полозов Д.Ю., Минакова В.П.
21
Kornilova Lyudmila O 1980 Saint Petersburg 51.36
77.5
77.5
45.0
45.0
107.5
107.5
230.0
58.70 Полозов Д.Ю.
22
Rakcheeva Yuliya O 1978 Saint Petersburg 51.36
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
54.24 Полозов Д.Ю.
23
Kovalenkova Violetta O 2006 Saint Petersburg 51.54
65.0
65.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
207.5
52.80 Тузов С.Г.
24
Varyukhina Regina O 1994 Saint Petersburg 49.10
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
85.0
85.0
202.5
53.83 Радашкевич Я.А.
-
Bolshakova Yuliya O 1995 Rybinsk 51.84
Сорокин С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Filimonova Inna O 1976 Kovrov 56.64
162.5
162.5
70.0
70.0
165.0
165.0
397.5
93.69 Филимонов В.А.
2
Zubova Alena O 1997 Zelenogorsk 57.00
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
387.5
90.89 Фролов М.Н.
3
Chernova Anna O 1988 Sevastopol 56.22
135.0
135.0
82.5
82.5
167.5
167.5
385.0
91.26 Чернов В.С.
4
Teplyakova Sofya O 1992 Petrozavodsk 56.82
132.5
132.5
72.5
72.5
162.5
162.5
367.5
86.41 Анкудинов А.Е., Солодов А.В.
5
Bulygina Tatyana O 2000 Suzdal 55.76
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
79.91 Кудряшов А.Е.
6
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Moscow 55.76
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
77.52 Иванищенко А.Б.
7
Afanaskina Antonina O 1987 Tomsk 56.20
125.0
125.0
57.5
57.5
142.5
142.5
325.0
77.06
8
Puzenkova (Panarina) Ekaterina O 2000 Smolensk 56.90
107.5
107.5
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
325.0
76.33 Апёнкин И.И., Ханхалдов А.О.
9
Marchuk Anastasiya O 1992 Rostov-na-Donu 55.98
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
315.0
74.91 Иванов С.В.
10
Mikhaleva Viktoriya O 1984 Velsk 56.88
115.0
115.0
57.5
57.5
132.5
132.5
305.0
71.66 Солодов А.В., Потехин А.В.
11
Shilina Olga O 1983 Astrahan 54.22
112.5
112.5
50.0
50.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
71.33
12
Muravyeva Anastasiya O 2000 Kolpino 55.78
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
122.5
122.5
285.0
67.96 Пчелинцев В.А.
13
Panasyuga Galina O 1981 Sosnovyy Bor 54.18
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
64.67 Будник С.В.
14
Kiseleva Kseniya O 2000 Saint Petersburg 56.90
95.0
95.0
57.5
57.5
102.5
102.5
255.0
59.89 Сотников Е.С.
15
Tarakanova Alisa O 1999 Saint Petersburg 56.70
87.5
87.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
55.93 Кадзаев А.Н.
16
Tolokneva Viktoriya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 55.38
70.0
70.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
56.35 Иванов А.А.
17
Tsallagova Zarina O 1983 Kazan 57.00
87.5
87.5
57.5
57.5
87.5
87.5
232.5
54.54 Солодов А.В.
18
Dolgopolova Galina O 2001 Saint Petersburg 55.76
70.0
70.0
42.5
42.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
50.69 Сидоров А.П.
Category 63 kg
1
Vavilova Yuliya O 1979 Saint Petersburg 61.10
145.0
145.0
82.5
82.5
167.5
167.5
395.0
88.18 Муминов В.И., Костромцов А.А.
2
Pavlova Polina O 2005 Novgorod 62.45
142.5
142.5
87.5
87.5
165.0
165.0
395.0
86.91 Маницин В.В.
3
Teslya Angelina O 1996 Saint Petersburg 61.65
140.0
140.0
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
357.5
79.33 Зобач Г.Г.
4
Kuzmich Nadezhda O 1986 Respublika Kareliya 61.90
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
357.5
79.12 Глумов И.В.
5
Seregina Sofya O 1999 Saint Petersburg 62.40
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
78.15 Коробицин А.В.
6
Filatova Olga O 2003 Kemerovo 62.65
127.5
127.5
80.0
80.0
147.5
147.5
355.0
77.95 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
7
Gorbenko Galina O 1991 Saint Petersburg 61.70
122.5
122.5
72.5
72.5
155.0
155.0
350.0
77.63 Кузьмов С.М.
8
Gutorova Yuliya O 1991 Saint Petersburg 62.65
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
76.85 Воронин А.В.
9
Vasilyeva Yuliya O 2000 Novgorod 62.30
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
127.5
127.5
337.5
74.38
10
Myshelovskaya Svetlana O 1984 Mirnyy 62.40
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
130.0
130.0
317.5
69.90 Солодов А.В.
11
Ovsyannikova Viktoriya O 1998 Saint Petersburg 60.85
112.5
112.5
52.5
52.5
140.0
140.0
305.0
68.28 Дергунов В.В.
12
Velikolepnaya Zvezda O 1993 Saint Petersburg 62.10
102.5
102.5
67.5
67.5
135.0
135.0
305.0
67.36 Смирнов В.Н.
13
Belskaya Anna O 2002 Klin 63.00
122.5
122.5
62.5
62.5
117.5
117.5
302.5
66.18 Солодов А.В.
14
Fayzulina Yuliya O 1993 Murmansk 59.38
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
68.31 Лукьянченко Д.С.
15
Dzabolova Valeriya O 1998 Saint Petersburg 61.75
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
115.0
292.5
64.84 Пчелинцев В.А.
16
Chingina Elena O 1985 Petrozavodsk 62.80
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
63.58
17
Slugina Anna O 2000 Saint Petersburg 62.70
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
50.48 Иванов А.А.
-
Kendrali Mariya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 60.80
Болдаева Л.Н.
-
Mayboroda Irina O 1996 Cherepovets 62.15
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
Category 72 kg
1
Dyakova Veronika O 2004 Dalnegorsk 70.70
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
162.5
162.5
410.0
83.82 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Butusova Olesya O 1988 Sheksna 68.35
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
83.31 Заборин Д.А.
3
Malkova Katerina O 2000 Saint Petersburg 69.05
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
152.5
152.5
397.5
82.32 Солодов А.В., Ступин В.В.
4
Budnik Aleksandra O 1989 Sosnovyy Bor 71.55
147.5
147.5
87.5
87.5
162.5
162.5
397.5
80.76 Кузьмин А.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Sidorenko Oksana O 1995 Krasnodar 83.05
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
89.16 Стрельцов А.Н.
2
Dedyulya Svetlana O 1975 Kovrov 82.90
175.0
175.0
r 122.5
r 122.5
165.0
165.0
462.5
87.80 Филимонов В.А.
3
Ursaki Zinaida O 1988 Kostroma 83.80
182.5
182.5
97.5
97.5
150.0
150.0
430.0
81.28 Кокорнов А.Н.
4
Kolesnikova Irina O 1974 Novorossiysk 78.50
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
81.59 Пизняк Н.Ю.
5
Davydova Nadezhda O 1989 Khabarovsk 69.40
140.0
140.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
155.0
387.5
80.02 Леонов А.В.
5
Bogdanova Anna O 1974 Saint Petersburg 72.50
145.0
145.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
382.5
77.18 Кондратович В.С.
6
Mecheva Anna O 1991 Omutninsk 69.60
145.0
145.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
75.77 Погодина Ю.О.
6
Glazacheva Stanislava O 2004 Saint Petersburg 80.55
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
357.5
68.68 Толасова А.А.
7
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow 67.50
107.5
107.5
r 107.5
r 107.5
115.0
115.0
330.0
69.22 Солодов А.В.
8
Bastina Anna O 1989 Chelyabinsk 69.25
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
59.96 Усов Е.П.
-
Pinchuk Darya O 1995 Saint Petersburg 75.65
Радашкевич Я.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Razuvaeva Olga O 1988 Sergiyev Posad 103.50
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
76.01 Чумичев С.А.
2
Avdonina Olga O 1976 Kovrov 84.10
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
71.73 Филимонов В.А.
3
Kharina (Dudina) Ekaterina O 1991 Moscow 95.45
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
132.5
132.5
345.0
62.35 Харин А.В.
4
Malyova Natalya O 1996 Saint Petersburg 99.50
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
142.5
142.5
332.5
59.38 Гордеев С.Н.
-
Stulova Anastasiya O 2006 Tikhvin 94.00
Тузов С.Г.
-
Aks Ilona O 2006 Tikhvin 94.85
Тузов С.Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Dumikyan Edmond O 2004 Ust-Katav 57.46
165.0
165.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
465.0
78.04 Панов Е.В.
2
Sukiasyan Tigran O 2000 Novokuznetsk 58.68
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
69.70
3
Galkin Maksim O 2005 Mezhdurechensk 58.30
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
167.5
167.5
407.5
67.86 Галкин Н.В.
4
Petrov Aleksandr O 2004 Vyborg 58.10
142.5
142.5
100.0
100.0
162.5
162.5
405.0
67.57 Максимов Э.Г.
5
Barsegyan Sergey O 1996 Dolgoprudnyy 58.28
130.0
130.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
135.0
365.0
60.80 Чекушкин М.К.
6
Bezrukov Igor O 2001 Sharanga 57.80
92.5
92.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
290.0
48.52 Зайчук И.С., Поляков Ю.В.
7
Tyan Denis O 2005 Elizovo 52.06
102.5
102.5
60.0
60.0
107.5
107.5
270.0
47.79 Максимов Н.А.
-
Vorobyev Roman O 2001 Saint Petersburg 58.98
110.0
110.0
Алексеев И.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Mikityuk Mark O 2004 Murmansk 65.45
197.5
197.5
107.5
107.5
242.5
242.5
547.5
85.73 Родичев А.А.
2
Popov Sergey O 2002 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 65.95
187.5
187.5
120.0
120.0
225.0
225.0
532.5
83.04 Тарасов Г.М.
3
Zhakov Artyom O 2002 Krasnoyarsk 65.55
175.0
175.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
79.01 Ходосевич Г.В., Смоляков В.Д.
4
Shepel Aleksandr O 1992 Saint Petersburg 65.80
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
78.85
5
Ruzhnikov Maksim O 1997 Naryan-Mar 64.65
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
77.22 Мартынова Е.В., Мартынов В.А.
6
Dudarev Yuriy O 1989 Novgorodskaya oblast 65.50
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
215.0
215.0
487.5
76.30 Скочек С.В.
7
Tursunov Georgiy O 1987 Mezhdurechensk 64.70
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
74.83 Галкин Н.В.
8
Fyodorov Egor O 2006 Saint Petersburg 64.95
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
192.5
192.5
450.0
70.75 Проценко И.В.
9
Shestakov Semyon O 2002 Saint Petersburg 65.35
165.0
165.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
440.0
68.95 Бородин Д.А.
10
Gritsenko Konstantin O 1994 Saint Petersburg 63.30
135.0
135.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
66.14
11
Patrushev Mikhail O 2000 Saint Petersburg 65.95
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
63.94 Толасова А.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Sergeenko Aleksey O 1998 Novgorod 74.00
r 250.0
r 250.0
r 196.0
r 196.0
210.0
210.0
656.0
96.31 Иванищенко А.Б.
2
Vyborov Maksim O 1998 Novosibirsk 72.50
242.5
242.5
147.5
147.5
235.0
235.0
625.0
92.74 Зеленин М.В., Чекасин К.Е.
3
Shvetsov Sergey O 1992 Yakutsk 72.80
217.5
217.5
117.5
117.5
r 270.0
r 270.0
605.0
89.58 Румянцев С.С.
4
Ivashnyev Alexander O 1985 Smolensk 73.95
232.5
232.5
147.5
147.5
225.0
225.0
605.0
88.85 Прялкин Д.А., Апёнкин И.И.
5
Popov Aleksey O 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.85
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
88.18 Солодов А.В.
6
Egorin Mikhail O 1996 Novosibirsk 73.40
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
86.99 Зеленин М.В.
7
Boyko Sergey O 2003 Omsk 73.90
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
265.0
265.0
590.0
86.68 Еременко В.В.
8
Medzhidov Daniil O 1998 Lukoyanov 73.70
215.0
215.0
132.5
132.5
232.5
232.5
580.0
85.33 Афонин И.А., Рябов А.С.
9
Prudnikov Pavel O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.25
195.0
195.0
157.5
157.5
225.0
225.0
577.5
85.23 Вендик А.О.
10
Emirgamzaev Kurban O 1999 Saint Petersburg 73.70
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
245.0
245.0
570.0
83.86 Белоус Т.В., Малов В.В.
11
Tereshin Denis O 1987 Ulyanovsk 73.80
207.5
207.5
120.0
120.0
235.0
235.0
562.5
82.70 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
12
Maksimov Nikita O 1990 Kamchatskiy Kray 73.20
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
220.0
552.5
81.57
13
Filimoshin Kondrat O 2002 Samara 74.00
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
242.5
242.5
547.5
80.38 Солодов А.В., Ефимов К.Ю.
14
Mametyev Roman O 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.30
190.0
190.0
142.5
142.5
205.0
205.0
537.5
79.30 Кудачкин К.Б.
15
Vranitsyn Maksim O 2003 Elizovo 72.95
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
225.0
225.0
520.0
76.91 Максимов Н.А.
16
Chernenok Maksim O 1998 Zelenokumsk 73.40
165.0
165.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
75.93
17
Ivanov Vladislav O 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.35
170.0
170.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
200.0
507.5
74.85 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
18
Suchkov Nikita O 2000 Chita 73.10
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
71.66 Мусаев К.Э.
19
Tolstikov Yuriy O 1999 Velikiy Ustyug 73.60
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
71.40 Михайлова Н.В.
20
Petrunya Igor O 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.40
157.5
157.5
130.0
130.0
192.5
192.5
480.0
70.77 Сучков Н.Е.
21
Maltsev Dmitriy O 1987 Leningradskaya oblast 71.70
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
470.0
70.14
22
Sklemin Boris O 1999 Saint Petersburg 69.00
135.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
450.0
68.52 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
23
Tretyakov Ivan O 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.20
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
66.44 Бедоидзе Н.В.
24
Kononov Artyom O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.30
155.0
155.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
66.39
25
Steblyanov Nikita O 1994 Kronshtadt 71.95
157.5
157.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
442.5
65.92
26
Parako Artem O 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.15
142.5
142.5
105.0
105.0
195.0
195.0
442.5
65.35 Алексеев И.Н.
27
Ilyuschenko Fedor O 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.35
142.5
142.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
165.0
422.5
62.31 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
28
Gagin Kirill O 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.00
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
61.36 Шупиков П.В.
29
Osyko Aleksey O 2001 Saint Petersburg 72.85
145.0
145.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
60.68 Макаров С.А., Кунц Д.П.
30
Suntsov Vladislav O 2001 Saint Petersburg 69.40
157.5
157.5
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
397.5
60.35 Радашкевич Я.А.
31
Rozhkov Aleksandr O 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.30
120.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
58.28 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
32
Agishev Aleksandr O 2000 Saint Petersburg 69.65
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
56.06 Поляков Ю.В.
33
Isupov Nikita O 2002 Saint Petersburg 72.65
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
54.84 Гурьянов В.С.
34
Zverkov Artem O 2001 Saint Petersburg 72.20
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
53.53 Макаров С.А., Кунц Д.П.
35
Beresnevich Maksim O 1987 Saint Petersburg 71.95
105.0
105.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
340.0
50.65 Радашкевич Я.А.
-
Pivnik Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.30
210.0
210.0
117.5
117.5
Гордеев С.Н.
-
Yutin Roman O 2001 Saint Petersburg 73.60
Муминов В.И.
-
Konstantinov Viktor O 1987 Dalnegorsk 73.65
215.0
215.0
137.5
137.5
Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
-
Nikolaenko Vyacheslav O 1999 Kursk 73.95
197.5
197.5
Солодов А.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Kashin Pavel O 1990 Pestretsovo 83.00
r 260.0
r 260.0
180.0
180.0
272.5
272.5
712.5
98.63 Кокорнов А.Н.
2
Chekushkin Petr O 1997 Moscow 82.80
230.0
230.0
172.5
172.5
247.5
247.5
650.0
90.09 Чекушкин М.К.
3
Protsenko Ivan O 1987 Sortavala 80.30
217.5
217.5
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
630.0
88.68 Костромцов А.А.
4
Chernyshov Dmitriy O 2001 Saint Petersburg 82.85
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
85.90 Зайцев А.Н., Кадзаев А.Н.
5
Pravdin Vladislav O 2002 Nazarovo 81.85
225.0
225.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
617.5
86.08 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
6
Bliznets Vladislav O 1998 Novokuznetsk 82.10
200.0
200.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
85.60 Зеленин М.В.
7
Gorshkov Evgeniy O 1981 Smolensk 80.05
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
275.0
610.0
86.01
8
Kuzmov Sergey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 82.30
235.0
235.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
84.11 Кузьмова О.В.
9
Matskevich Vasiliy O 1987 Syktyvkar 82.80
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
605.0
83.85 Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
10
Stepanov Maksim O 1998 Luga 81.20
200.0
200.0
162.5
162.5
240.0
240.0
602.5
84.33
11
Levdanskiy Sergey O 1992 Chelyabinsk 79.70
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
84.79
12
Saprykin Danil O 2000 Sheksna 81.25
217.5
217.5
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
572.5
80.11 Заборин Д.А.
13
Borodin Dmitriy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 82.65
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
565.0
78.38
14
Konobriy Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 82.95
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
565.0
78.24 Шепель А.С.
15
Lastochkin Andrey O 1987 Pskov 82.20
205.0
205.0
150.0
150.0
207.5
207.5
562.5
78.25 Федотов Т.А.
16
Tkachenko Maksim O 1989 Saint Petersburg 81.60
185.0
185.0
162.5
162.5
210.0
210.0
557.5
77.84 Вендик А.О.
17
Yakovlev Kirill O 2000 Gorodets 81.05
180.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
200.0
200.0
545.0
76.36 Виноградов В.Н.
18
Toropov Nikolay O 1960 Saint Petersburg 81.80
187.5
187.5
115.0
115.0
242.5
242.5
545.0
76.00
19
Novozhilov Ivan O 2003 Saint Petersburg 80.65
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
190.0
535.0
75.15 Талеров А.В., Дальский Д.Д.
20
Pautov Roman O 1987 Yaroslavl 81.85
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
73.89
21
Gutovskiy Andrey O 1997 Tomsk 79.65
202.5
202.5
115.0
115.0
202.5
202.5
520.0
73.50 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
22
Barbashov Anton O 1990 Saint Petersburg 82.05
185.0
185.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
72.40 Гаврилова А.А.
23
Bibikin Aleksey O 1979 Saint Petersburg 82.50
175.0
175.0
157.5
157.5
185.0
185.0
517.5
71.86 Черноморец М.С.
24
Suvorov Ilya O 2001 Saint Petersburg 80.40
175.0
175.0
127.5
127.5
205.0
205.0
507.5
71.40 Толасова А.А.
25
Matveev Gleb O 1996 Saint Petersburg 79.75
170.0
170.0
122.5
122.5
207.5
207.5
500.0
70.63
26
Konovalenko Vladimir O 2002 Saint Petersburg 80.85
172.5
172.5
110.0
110.0
217.5
217.5
500.0
70.14 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
27
Bagishov Bagish O 2004 Saint Petersburg 82.65
185.0
185.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
220.0
500.0
69.36 Иванов А.А.
28
Gaevoy Svyatoslav O 1989 Saint Petersburg 80.50
157.5
157.5
110.0
110.0
215.0
215.0
482.5
67.84 Пчелинцев В.А.
29
Gumenyuk Mark O 1997 Saint Petersburg 81.85
152.5
152.5
112.5
112.5
207.5
207.5
472.5
65.87 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
30
Kuzmin Roman O 1998 Saint Petersburg 82.75
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
457.5
63.43 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
31
Marakhovskiy Daniil O 2002 Saint Petersburg 80.35
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
182.5
455.0
64.03 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
32
Nogovitsin Igor O 2000 Saint Petersburg 79.80
135.0
135.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
185.0
435.0
61.43 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
33
Andrianov Daniil O 2002 Kolpino 77.95
140.0
140.0
122.5
122.5
170.0
170.0
432.5
61.81
-
Petukhov Denis O 2001 Lukhovitsy 81.80
125.0
125.0
Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
-
Artyukhov Vladislav O 2003 Sevastopol 82.40
170.0
170.0
95.0
95.0
Белоус Т.В., Малов В.В.
-
Biryukov Sergey O 1988 Novgorod 83.00
Category 93 kg
1
Gulyaev Aleksandr O 1980 Vladivostok 91.50
275.0
275.0
175.0
175.0
r 303.0
r 303.0
753.0
99.30
2
Rogozhin Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 90.60
252.5
252.5
197.5
197.5
290.0
290.0
740.0
98.06
3
Bazanov Nikolay O 1981 Karavaevo 92.65
r 282.5
r 282.5
167.5
167.5
290.0
290.0
740.0
96.99 Муминов В.И.
4
Kashin Dmitriy O 1988 Yaroslavl 92.60
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
93.08 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Gnatyuk Nikolay O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 92.75
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
93.01
6
Suleymenov Rinat O 1994 Engels 92.40
255.0
255.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
705.0
92.52
7
Khismatulin Ruslan O 1993 Tomsk 92.10
235.0
235.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
91.35 Обухович А.Г.
8
Balyatinskiy Pavel O 1996 Saint Petersburg 92.55
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
255.0
690.0
90.48
9
Rayan Tarik O 1991 Moscow 93.00
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
275.0
690.0
90.27
10
Karavaev Roman O 1982 Kirov 91.10
245.0
245.0
167.5
167.5
275.0
275.0
687.5
90.85
11
Polienko Kirill O 1994 Saint Petersburg 91.45
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
270.0
680.0
89.69
12
Grudnina Artem O 1995 Volgograd 91.90
250.0
250.0
135.0
135.0
285.0
285.0
670.0
88.16
13
Raznitsyn Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 92.40
237.5
237.5
165.0
165.0
267.5
267.5
670.0
87.93 Лупин С.Г.
14
Magerramov Magerram O 2001 Cherepovets 91.00
235.0
235.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
665.0
87.93 Ильичёв Н.А.
15
Martyuchenko Dmitriy O 1972 Artem 92.20
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
87.36
16
Kalachev Dmitriy O 1984 Petrozavodsk 91.10
222.5
222.5
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
85.57
17
Pchelintsev Vladislav O 1992 Kolpino 91.95
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
84.85
18
Verolaynen Pavel O 1988 Novgorod 92.95
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
83.75
19
Merkel Aleksey O 1996 Sortavala 91.75
232.5
232.5
147.5
147.5
255.0
255.0
635.0
83.62 Проценко И.В.
20
Smirnov Kirill O 1989 Sortavala 89.15
222.5
222.5
137.5
137.5
240.0
240.0
600.0
80.14 Проценко И.В.
21
Fedyachenko Denis O 1989 Saint Petersburg 92.55
230.0
230.0
147.5
147.5
222.5
222.5
600.0
78.68 Калинин А.С., Вендик А.О.
22
Abdulbarov Artem O 1983 Saint Petersburg 92.75
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
78.60
23
Kautush Ivan O 1993 Elizovo 87.30
225.0
225.0
100.0
100.0
262.5
262.5
587.5
79.29 Максимов Н.А.
24
Ilyasov Ayrat O 1992 Kazan 92.15
217.5
217.5
127.5
127.5
240.0
240.0
585.0
76.87 Солодов А.В.
25
Pleshivtsev Petr O 1999 Saint Petersburg 92.65
212.5
212.5
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
582.5
76.34
26
Onufriychuk Andrey O 1987 Murmansk 92.70
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
76.00 Родичев А.А.
27
Mikhnushov Yuriy O 1990 Sortavala 89.60
210.0
210.0
167.5
167.5
200.0
200.0
577.5
76.94 Проценко И.В.
28
Pavlov Aleksandr O 1982 Novgorod 86.95
200.0
200.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
225.0
557.5
75.39 Маницин В.В.
29
Tibabishev Aleksandr O 1992 Saint Petersburg 91.30
220.0
220.0
132.5
132.5
195.0
195.0
547.5
72.27
30
Gaydar Vladislav O 1996 Saint Petersburg 86.05
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
73.41
31
Rulev Georgiy O 1997 Moscow 91.10
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
71.36 Чекушкин М.К.
32
Afraimov David O 2000 Saint Petersburg 92.00
175.0
175.0
142.5
142.5
222.5
222.5
540.0
71.02 Гордеев С.Н.
33
Krasnikov Ivan O 1990 Saint Petersburg 92.40
185.0
185.0
147.5
147.5
207.5
207.5
540.0
70.87
34
Zaytsev Dmitriy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 92.50
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
235.0
540.0
70.83 Радашкевич Я.А.
35
Filippov Kirill O 2001 Saint Petersburg 92.60
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
70.79 Куракин В.С.
36
Ivanov Igor O 1987 Saint Petersburg 90.65
182.5
182.5
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
70.54 Иванов О.А.
37
Sentyabrev Evgeniy O 2001 Kolpino 88.65
202.5
202.5
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
525.0
70.32 Пчелинцев В.А.
38
Chubur Semen O 2001 Saint Petersburg 89.65
187.5
187.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
517.5
68.93 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
39
Golovchenko Nikita O 1991 Tosno 92.30
192.5
192.5
115.0
115.0
210.0
210.0
517.5
67.95
40
Andreev Valeriy O 1962 Saint Petersburg 89.00
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
515.0
68.84
41
Sokolov Sergey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 87.25
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
212.5
212.5
507.5
68.51 Кадзаев А.Н.
42
Skakunik Ruslan O 1999 Saint Petersburg 91.90
185.0
185.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
190.0
507.5
66.78 Толасова А.А.
43
Solovyev Roman O 1985 Saint Petersburg 92.50
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
65.58 Радашкевич Я.А.
44
Belov Sergey O 1995 Vladivostok 87.00
155.0
155.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
205.0
497.5
67.26
45
Partala Ivan O 2001 Saint Petersburg 90.10
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
59.79 Макаров С.А., Поляков Ю.В.
-
Murzagaliev Anton O 1994 Moscow 90.00
230.0
230.0
Апёнкин И.И.
-
Gamov Nikita O 2002 Saint Petersburg 90.60
Мусаев К.Э.
Category 105 kg
1
Chekasin Konstantin O 1992 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 104.75
292.5
292.5
222.5
222.5
320.0
320.0
835.0
103.21 Ляпин Д.С.
2
Balabanov Dmitriy O 1981 Novotroitsk 101.70
285.0
285.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
98.38
3
Kadzaev Aleksandr O 1990 Saint Petersburg 105.00
280.0
280.0
172.5
172.5
312.5
312.5
765.0
94.45 Зайцев А.Н.
4
Kudashov Matvey O 2003 Nyandoma 104.10
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
91.73 Чернцов Н.О.
5
Kuzin Kirill O 1996 Klimovsk 104.40
277.5
277.5
187.5
187.5
275.0
275.0
740.0
91.61 Солодов А.В.
6
Kozyubchenko Igor O 1989 Novocherkassk 104.90
265.0
265.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
88.93 Катаев И.В.
7
Laptev Ivan O 1985 Dzerzhinsk 104.05
267.5
267.5
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
710.0
88.03
8
Gerega Dmitriy O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 102.95
247.5
247.5
167.5
167.5
290.0