Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

I Siberian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
Date
23 - 24 jan 1993
Division
raw
Number of participants
49
ID
4333
Views
573
Added by
kadet 2 aug 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 51.90
205.0
205.0
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
487.5
479.34 12 Деревянко И.Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
185.0
185.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
432.42 12 Черданцев Ю.В.
2
Emelyanov Nikolay 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 56.00
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
409.66 9 Деревянко И.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gauf Sergey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.30
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
471.44 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Belov Aleksey 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 66.30
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
391.14 9 Черданцев Ю.В.
3
Kuleshov Anatoliy 1967 Tyumenskaya oblast 67.00
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
387.82 8 Кочубей Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Belyaev Igor 1971 Novosibirskaya oblast 74.20
215.0
215.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
437.94 12
2
Podrugin Vladimir 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 73.60
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
429.65 9 Бокарев О.В
3
Kirillov Sergey 1961 Kemerovskaya oblast 72.60
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
379.22 8
4
Kondrat'ev Andrey 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 75.00
170.0
170.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
190.0
495.0
352.72
Category 82.5 kg
1
Golovin Vitaliy 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 82.00
282.5
282.5
162.5
162.5
280.0
280.0
725.0
487.46 12
2
Ivanov Mikhail 1964 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 80.50
260.0
260.0
162.5
162.5
300.0
300.0
722.5
491.33 9
3
Zhuikov Igor 1971 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 82.50
280.0
280.0
147.5
147.5
255.0
255.0
682.5
457.21 8 Ходасевич Г.В.
4
Krasnov Petr 1967 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 82.20
257.5
257.5
157.5
157.5
257.5
257.5
672.5
451.50 7 Ходасевич Г.В.
5
D'yachkov Evgeniy 1963 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 82.10
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
440.07 6
6
Aksenov Vitaliy 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 80.70
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
353.07 5
7
Mamunov Evgeniy 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 81.00
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
352.26 4 Деревянко И.Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Kvich Oleg 1963 Kemerovskaya oblast 86.00
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
302.5
302.5
732.5
479.08 12 Самостоятельно
2
Kurbanov Dzhumshud 1961 Sverdlovskaya oblast 88.80
290.0
290.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
469.26 9
3
Kuznetsov Vladimir 1968 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.70
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
434.85 8 Бокарев О.В.
4
Kolesnikov German 1963 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 89.30
230.0
230.0
182.5
182.5
260.0
260.0
672.5
431.04
5
Smirnov Valeriy 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 87.50
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
434.07 Деревянко И.Г.
6
Krotov Ilya 1966 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.60
230.0
230.0
157.5
157.5
255.0
255.0
642.5
413.50 Деревянко И.Г.
7
Tavluev Dmitriy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 87.60
230.0
230.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
375.54 Исагулов Ю.А.
-
Maskin Petr 1974 Kemerovskaya oblast 84.30
210.0
210.0
Деревянко И.Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Matveev Sergei 1961 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.70
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
511.83 12 Самостоятельно
2
Mandrygin Viktor 1959 Novosibirskaya oblast 99.10
310.0
310.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
755.0
461.17 9 Ефименко С.
3
Shabanov Anatoliy 1954 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.80
252.5
252.5
177.5
177.5
292.5
292.5
722.5
440.06 8 Самостоятельно
4
Gurov Vladimir 1959 Kemerovskaya oblast 98.90
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
440.15 7 Загрудний А.С.
5
Nebaev Mikhail 1960 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.30
275.0
275.0
167.5
167.5
255.0
255.0
697.5
425.69 Самостоятельно
6
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.70
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
423.48 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Levchenko Yuriy 1959 Novosibirskaya oblast 104.00
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
685.0
410.72 12 Ефименко С.
Category 125 kg
1
Kochubei Yevgeny 1956 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 124.60
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
372.5
372.5
932.5
531.73 12 Самостоятельно
2
Klochnikov Vyacheslav 1969 Novosibirskaya oblast 116.50
265.0
265.0
197.5
197.5
302.5
302.5
765.0
443.00 9 Ефименко С.
Category 125+ kg
1
Duyunov Mikhail 1955 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 126.80
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
810.0
460.27 12 Самостоятельно
2
Timofeev Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 128.20
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
740.0
419.61 9 Тишин А.М.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kochubei Yevgeny 932.5 124.60 531.73
2
Matveev Sergei 840.0 99.70 511.83
3
Golovin Vitaliy 725.0 82.00 487.46
4
Pavlov Konstantin 487.5 51.90 479.34
5
Kvich Oleg 732.5 86.00 479.08
6
Gauf Sergey 610.0 67.30 471.44
7
Duyunov Mikhail 810.0 126.80 460.27
8
Belyaev Igor 610.0 74.20 437.94
9
Dolgov Evgeniy 475.0 56.00 432.42
10
Levchenko Yuriy 685.0 104.00 410.72
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kemerovskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Novosibirskaya oblast 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 12 + 9 + 6 27
Krasnoyarskiy Kray 12 + 8 + 7 27
4
Sverdlovskaya oblast 12 + 9 21
5
Tyumenskaya oblast 8 8