Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Izhevsk
Date
21 - 23 apr 1995
Division
equip
Number of participants
110
ID
1410
Views
1991
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Yartsev Alexander 1954 Bezhetsk
220.0
220.0
107.5
107.5
210.0
210.0
537.5
12
2
Starodumov Sergey 1953 Serov
182.5
182.5
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
512.5
9
3
Kaplya Yuriy 1951 Novosibirsk
125.0
125.0
92.5
92.5
130.0
130.0
347.5
8
Category 60 kg
1
Abashev Ismagil 1951 Cheboksari
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
450.0
12
2
Cherepanov Mikhail 1948 Votkinsk
145.0
145.0
90.0
90.0
198.0
198.0
432.5
9
-
Sigov A 1946 Belovo
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chuldenko Gennadiy 1948 Mezhdurechensk
215.0
215.0
80.0
80.0
275.0
275.0
570.0
12
2
Tsepelev Valentin 1952 Yekaterinbourg
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
9
3
Kozyulin V 1954 Novosibirsk
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
8
4
Pushin R 1945 Izhevsk
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
195.0
460.0
7
Category 75 kg
1
Lokhov Leonid 1948 Tver
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
280.0
280.0
690.0
12
2
Papushoi Viktor 1953 Cherepovets
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
235.0
235.0
655.0
9
3
Novikov Yuriy 1950 -
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
8
4
Molyukov Igor 1952 Lipetsk
235.0
235.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
7
5
Khlopenyov Nikolay 1949 Izhevsk
215.0
215.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
567.5
6
6
Shavaliev Agzam 1955 Nyagan
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
5
7
Kalganov Aleksandr 1950 Chaykovskiy
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
220.0
525.0
4
Category 82.5 kg
1
Glazunov Valeriy 1948 Mikhaylovsk
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
12
2
Ayvazyan A 1954 Sergiyev Posad
242.5
242.5
157.5
157.5
262.5
262.5
662.5
9
3
Glazunov Anatoliy 1947 Mikhaylovsk
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
8
4
Glinin Vasiliy 1955 Nyagan
210.0
210.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
7
5
Surov Victor 1950 Yakutsk
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
6
6
Loginov V 1954 Perm
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
555.0
5
7
Urvantsev A 1952 Izhevsk
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
4
8
Andreev V 1948 Kaliningrad
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
3
Category 90 kg
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr 1951 Kursk
285.0
285.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
300.0
767.5
12
2
Vereshchagin Mikhail 1950 Khabarovsk
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
295.0
295.0
735.0
9
3
Shokat Nikolay 1947 Severodvinsk
285.0
285.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
735.0
8
4
Korolev Vladimir 1949 Birobidzhan
280.0
280.0
150.0
150.0
290.0
290.0
720.0
7
5
Podryadov Aleksandr 1954 Noyabrsk
250.0
250.0
167.5
167.5
245.0
245.0
662.5
6
6
Karabanov Vitaliy 1954 Kirov
265.0
265.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
5
7
Losev Mikhail 1953 Kamensk-Uralskiy
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
4
8
Lobashov Pavel 1952 Yekaterinbourg
250.0
250.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
3
9
Starikov Yuriy 1948 Izhevsk
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
2
10
Gorta Pavel 1947 Yoshkar-Ola
185.0
185.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
1
11
Mikryukov V 1949 Sarapul
157.5
157.5
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
1
12
Terekhov V 1951 Votkinsk
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
195.0
195.0
465.0
1
Category 100 kg
1
Mazhuta Vasiliy 1947 Achinsk
250.0
250.0
187.5
187.5
290.0
290.0
727.5
12
2
Trufanov Mikhail 1953 Chita
290.0
290.0
172.5
172.5
260.0
260.0
722.5
9
3
Bulichev Alexey 1954 Khimki
265.0
265.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
8
4
Pohvashhev Yuriy 1954 Chelyabinsk
265.0
265.0
197.5
197.5
245.0
245.0
707.5
7
5
Schekotovskiy Aleksandr 1946 Novgorod
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
6
6
Sidorenko Valentin 1949 Noyabrsk
235.0
235.0
202.5
202.5
240.0
240.0
677.5
5
7
Malyshkin Aleksandr 1946 Noyabrsk
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
275.0
275.0
650.0
4
8
Borovikov Aleksandr 1954 Izhevsk
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
252.5
252.5
625.0
3
9
Kuznetsov Yuriy 1953 Luza
195.0
195.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
190.0
512.5
2
Category 110 kg
1
Bobkov Mikhail 1950 Sergiyev Posad
295.0
295.0
207.5
207.5
317.5
317.5
820.0
12
2
Bogorad Mark 1948 -
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
312.5
312.5
802.5
9
3
Stupin Vitaly 1949 Koryazhma
320.0
320.0
165.0
165.0
280.0
280.0
765.0
8
4
Maltsev Gennadiy 1954 Gusinoozyorsk
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
7
5
Kozlov Konstantin 1947 Izhevsk
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
252.5
252.5
642.5
6
6
Labutin Vasiliy 1948 Zavolzhie
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
5
7
Popkov Arkadiy 1947 Mozhga
220.0
220.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
255.0
615.0
4
8
Panov Nikolay 1952 Yekaterinbourg
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
3
Category 125 kg
1
Siniov Nikolai 1954 Sasovo
320.0
320.0
187.5
187.5
305.0
305.0
812.5
12
2
Filippov Vladimir 1946 Samara
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
9
Category 125+ kg
1
Schedrin Valeriy 1954 Davydovo 134.80
370.0
370.0
210.0
210.0
320.0
320.0
900.0
458.28 12
2
Emelyanov Leonid 1949 Achinsk
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
280.0
800.0
9
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Schedrin Valeriy 900.0 134.80 458.28