Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
2 - 4 oct 1996
Division
equip
Number of participants
202
ID
1024
Views
1629
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Chopovskiy Yaroslav 1962 Respublika Saha (Yakutiya) 50.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
535.0
546.21
2
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 1975 Omsk 51.55 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
107.5
122.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
200.0
213.0
213.0
213.0
497.5
478.20
3
Artemyev Igor 1971 Glazov 51.60 142.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
182.5
182.5
165.0
165.0
422.5
405.64
-
Smirnov Dmitriy 1978 Kamyshin 51.80 167.5
185.0
185.0
167.5
167.5
107.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 56 kg
1
Mukhamatyanov Fanil 1972 Ufa 54.55 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
480.0
432.34
2
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 55.30 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
376.98
3
Sotskov Mikhail 1980 Sukhinichi 55.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
367.5
322.11
4
Lebedev Anatoliy 1973 Ivanovo 52.20 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
142.5
155.0
142.5
142.5
355.0
336.29
-
Artemyev Oleg 1971 Glazov 54.75 160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 60 kg
1
Pitaev Gennadiy 1972 Yekaterinbourg 59.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
545.0
443.74
2
Maliagov Vladimir 1977 Krasnoyarsk 59.40 205.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
530.0
435.29
3
Rudenko Ivan 1958 Kaluga 59.60 182.5
192.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
192.5
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
522.5
427.67
4
Zudin Konstantin 1973 Moscow 59.90 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
423.38
5
Dudnik Dmitriy 1979 Cherepovets 59.20 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
420.34
6
Gulyaev Aleksandr 1980 Livny 58.95 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
413.93
7
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Moscow 59.40 180.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
192.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
482.5
396.28
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 66.70 230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
242.5
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
647.5
475.07
2
Osipov Sergey 1964 Ulyanovsk 67.40 230.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
237.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
640.0
465.15
3
Neveykov Aleksey 1966 Yaroslavl 67.40 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
617.5
476.67
4
Nefedov Aleksey 1976 Ruzaevka 65.95 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
441.07
5
Khrabrov Aleksey 1975 Novocheboksarsk 67.20 195.0
205.0
207.5
205.0
205.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
587.5
454.59
6
Lyubimov Sergey 1982 Kondrovo 66.10 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
458.77
7
Pogorelov Vitaliy 1976 Obninsk 67.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
386.74
8
Svidler Aleksey 1981 Bezhetsk 67.50 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
97.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
460.0
333.87
-
Korolev Valeriy 1971 Tula 65.05 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Category 75 kg
1
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimirskaya oblast 69.60 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
280.0
292.5
307.5
292.5
292.5
740.0
522.88
2
Nemtsev Alexey 1975 Yoshkar-Ola 75.00 280.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
262.5
272.5
262.5
262.5
740.0
527.29
3
Furazhkin Victor 1969 Syktyvkar 73.60 255.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
260.0
260.0
282.5
260.0
260.0
717.5
483.95
4
Glubokiy Vladimir 1970 Krasnoyarsk 74.90 240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
265.0
287.5
290.0
287.5
287.5
702.5
467.30
5
Smirnov Mikhail 1970 Vladimir 75.00 270.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
700.0
465.15
6
Evstratenko Dmitriy 1974 Novosibirsk 71.80 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
257.5
257.5
677.5
466.26
7
Ushakov Sergey 1974 Oryol 69.10 250.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
255.0
255.0
230.0
230.0
675.0
479.93
8
Gordeev Sergey 1976 Saint Petersburg 74.45 265.0
275.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
275.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
451.14
9
Novokreschenov Vladislav 1974 Chelyabinsk 73.20 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
650.0
440.31
10
Rudenko Oleg 1966 Ufa 74.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
434.20
11
Trofimov Oleg 1975 Novaya bryan' 73.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
257.5
270.0
270.0
257.5
257.5
630.0
427.71
12
Kuzin Nikolay 1956 Obninsk 74.50 235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
630.0
420.84
-
Ulyanov Mikhail 1964 Volgodonsk 73.70
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
-
Chadkov Vladimir 1972 Chelyabinsk 74.80
185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotchenkov Alexander 1960 Suzemka 82.50 290.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
290.0
292.5
290.0
290.0
780.0
483.05
2
Nochnoy Sergey 1965 Smolensk 81.30 280.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
523.81
3
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 81.55 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
483.83
4
Kokovin Aleksey 1972 Yekaterinbourg 82.40 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
290.0
297.5
290.0
290.0
770.0
477.25
5
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Krasnouralsk 82.50 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
290.0
175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
464.48
6
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 82.10 270.0
282.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
272.5
280.0
272.5
272.5
735.0
493.82
7
Funtikov Georgiy 1976 Moscow 82.20 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
727.5
488.42
8
Shestakov Igor 1969 Smolensk 81.65 275.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
446.02
9
Tsarev Igor 1974 Noyabrsk 82.50 225.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
705.0
436.61
10
Baranov Evgeniy 1972 Yekaterinbourg 80.00 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
443.03
11
Pavlov Sergey 1964 Klimovo 82.20 255.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
456.53
12
Sedov Vladimir 1978 Lipetsk 82.25 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
422.01
13
Rykov Sergey 1958 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.70 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
414.63
14
Kuznetsov Yuriy 1971 Lipetsk 82.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
409.07
15
Glinin Vasiliy 1955 Hanti-Mansiysk 80.00 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
411.39
16
Voevodin Aleksey 1977 Ruzaevka 80.30 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
391.34
-
Sladkov Alexander 1966 Chelyabinsk 82.35
200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Pogodin Vasiliy 1965 Ufa 80.85 285.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
-
Gilimshin Ruslan 1975 Russia 79.75
-
Kuchin Vladimir 1971 Russia 81.85
Category 90 kg
1
Smirnov Aleksandr 1956 Biysk 89.90 290.0
305.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
302.5
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
802.5
470.02
2
Glubokiy Vitaliy 1974 Krasnoyarsk 89.40 275.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
780.0
458.41
3
Ratataev Aleksandr 1971 Moscow 88.90 280.0
290.0
297.5
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
777.5
458.49
4
Sboev Pavel 1968 Berdsk 88.15 270.0
290.0
292.5
290.0
290.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
775.0
459.42
5
Mustafin Ildar 1970 Ufa 90.00 285.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
300.0
317.5
317.5
300.0
300.0
767.5
449.22
6
Ustinov Yuriy 1975 Novorossiysk 89.30 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
765.0
490.33
7
Kurakin Nikolai 1967 Tarusa 89.65 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
765.0
448.83
8
Kurbanov Dzhumshud 1961 Yekaterinbourg 89.25 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
755.0
484.06
9
Babikov Andrey 1971 Uhkta 89.90 280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
742.5
434.88
10
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutsk 88.45 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
185.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
434.83
11
Markin Aleksandr 1972 Klimovsk 89.70 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
460.43
12
Anatskiy Sergey 1966 Ulyanovsk 89.15 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
717.5
422.39
13
Semenov Andrey 1974 Livny 89.00 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
427.78
14
Vlasov Oleg 1958 Yakutsk 89.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
416.70
15
Belov Aleksandr 1968 Tver 84.55 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
423.29
16
Shiryaev Gennadiy 1974 Sukhinichi 87.25 260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
695.0
414.71
17
Malyshev Andrey 1967 Glazov 89.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
695.0
409.29
18
Potemkin Mikhail 1959 Tver 89.90 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
695.0
407.06
19
Baluev Alexey 1978 Surgut 86.20 245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
414.90
20
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1979 Kamyshin 87.45 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
647.5
385.78
21
Shevelev Sergey 1974 Spas-Demensk 88.40 220.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
378.75
-
Toreev Maksim 1976 Vladimir 87.20 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
Category 100 kg
1
Bessonov Aleksey 1973 Novokuznetsk 94.50 280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
340.0
340.0
365.0
340.0
340.0
825.0
469.76
2
Abramov Aleksandr 1973 Ulyanovsk 94.80 302.5
307.5
312.5
307.5
307.5
195.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
807.5
459.06
3
Khakimov Igor 1968 Syktyvkar 94.00 320.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
805.0
459.66
4
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Gurievsk 100.00 300.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
305.0
312.5
300.0
300.0
795.0
440.43
5
Sidenko Sergey 1961 Cherepovets 97.80 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
780.0
436.57
6
Islamov Azamat 1967 Ufa 98.00 275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
770.0
430.51
7
Likharev Dmitriy 1972 Vladimir 94.30 272.5
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
433.28
8
Makeev Sergey 1967 Tula 98.30 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
418.73
9
Shishkin Andrey 1962 Tovarkovo 98.15 270.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
740.0
413.48
10
Grinvald Evgeniy 1973 Omsk 98.25 260.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
407.67
11
Chindarov Viktor 1961 Chita 98.30 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
310.0
280.0
280.0
700.0
390.81
12
Androsov Vladimir 1970 Livny 96.20 240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
270.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
383.66
13
Sinyukov Aleksandr 1960 Surgut 99.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
637.5
354.32
-
Ivanov Sergei 1960 Kaluga 100.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
-
Ivashkin Grigoriy - Kirov 97.70 225.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
-
Borisov Evgeniy 1973 Saint Petersburg 99.40 270.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
-
Karabanov Vitaliy 1954 Kirov 90.05 275.0
280.0
280.0
-
Larionov Vladimir 1958 Saint Petersburg
175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
-
Demyakhin Oleg 1974 Novosibirsk 98.20 320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
-
Olyunin Oleg 1963 Obninsk 98.90 300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
-
Smolin Sergey 1965 Yaroslavl 98.00 270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
195.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
Category 110 kg
1
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 108.00 290.0
305.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
210.0
310.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
322.5
842.5
454.19
2
Kachusov Viktor 1960 Bogdanovich 108.70 290.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
320.0
325.0
320.0
320.0
837.5
450.66
3
Pavlovich Sergey 1974 Novokuznetsk 108.00 330.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
447.45
4
Samsonov Aleksey 1974 Lakinsk 110.00 305.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
825.0
485.51
5
Efimenko Sergey 1962 Novosibirsk 106.70 312.5
325.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
815.0
440.92
6
Chernenko Aleksey 1970 Prokopievsk 106.70 280.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
320.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
802.5
434.15
7
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 106.00 285.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
790.0
428.26
8
Glukhov Igor 1964 Ufa 104.95 300.0
325.0
325.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
765.0
416.01
9
Koblov Alexander 1956 Uhkta 105.20 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
197.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
755.0
410.27
-
Troshin Oleg 1982 Tula 107.95 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
-
Ivanov Vladimir 1975 Sergiyev Posad 103.00
Category 125 kg
1
Podtynnyy Maksim 1972 Yekaterinbourg 120.50 330.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
312.5
350.0
362.5
362.5
362.5
932.5
490.96
2
Sirotkin Aleksandr 1961 Rybinsk 124.25 315.0
330.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
325.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
855.0
446.35
3
Nemkov Alexey 1974 Vladimir 122.90 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
802.5
420.43
4
Nigmatullin Elbrus 1974 Chubary 116.70 290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
305.0
800.0
431.92
5
Kazantsev Nikolay 1958 Medvedskoe 123.20 290.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
282.5
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
418.80
6
Poberukhin Vadim 1961 Divitrovgrad 118.50 265.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
305.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
795.0
420.00
7
Tsapenko Vladimir 1957 Chita 116.05 290.0
305.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
275.0
300.0
275.0
275.0
785.0
416.40
8
Kurpishev Ivan 1969 Kurgan 115.35 285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
770.0
408.91
9
Mironov Igor 1963 Tula 121.50 285.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
770.0
404.64
10
Kolesov Andrey 1968 Nizhniy Tagil 123.90 280.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
202.5
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
762.5
398.48
11
Vitkevich Nikolay 1965 Bryansk 121.35 270.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
430.09
12
Perederin Aleksey 1975 Omsk 113.00 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
373.24
-
Artemov Aleksey 1975 Tula 123.90 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Ukraintsev Roman 1977 Sergiyev Posad 148.20 350.0
365.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
330.0
340.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
nr 967.5
536.22
2
Gadiev Rif 1964 Ufa 148.30 350.0
362.5
370.0
370.0
370.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
240.0
340.0
352.5
352.5
340.0
340.0
950.0
469.87
3
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 128.35 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
845.0
436.82
4
Chalkov Andrey 1963 Berdsk 131.30 340.0
340.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
800.0
410.72
-
Isakov Gennadiy 1971 Bryansk 144.90 330.0
345.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
190.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
312.5
312.5
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chopovskiy Yaroslav 535.0 50.10 546.21
2
Ukraintsev Roman nr 967.5 148.20 536.22
3
Baranov Viktor 740.0 69.60 522.88
4
Podtynnyy Maksim 932.5 120.50 490.96
5
Korotchenkov Alexander 780.0 82.50 483.05
6
Dolgov Evgeniy 647.5 66.70 475.07
7
Smirnov Aleksandr 802.5 89.90 470.02
8
Bessonov Aleksey 825.0 94.50 469.76
9
Kuznetsov Konstantin 842.5 108.00 454.19
10
Pitaev Gennadiy 545.0 59.90 443.74