Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

V Siberian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy
Date
24 - 27 jan 1997
Division
equip
Number of participants
74
ID
4800
Views
755
Added by
kadet 28 aug 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Silaev Dmitriy 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 51.90
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
170.0
170.0
407.5
400.68
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 55.90
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
550.0
501.57
2
Felgron Mikhail 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 55.20
177.5
177.5
95.0
95.0
195.0
195.0
467.5
431.66
3
Goroshko Nikolay 1975 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 55.80
157.5
157.5
92.5
92.5
157.5
157.5
407.5
372.27
Category 60 kg
1
Gorin Dmitriy 1976 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 59.40
177.5
177.5
107.5
107.5
177.5
177.5
462.5
398.11
-
Sedov Andrey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 59.20
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrushin Stanislav 1972 Tomskaya oblast 67.50
210.0
210.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
595.0
458.75
2
Nekrasov Yuriy 1978 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 66.60
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
217.5
217.5
580.0
452.06
3
Kolesov Ilya 1977 Tomskaya oblast 67.30
210.0
210.0
122.5
122.5
225.0
225.0
557.5
430.86
4
Kudryavtsev Roman 1967 Kemerovskaya oblast 67.50
195.0
195.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
385.51
5
Maslov Denis 1980 Altayskiy Kray 67.00
177.5
177.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
180.0
495.0
383.94
-
Ilyushin Vasiliy 1978 Zabaykalskiy Kray 67.30
Category 75 kg
1
Chernov Valeriy 1973 Zabaykalskiy Kray 75.00
235.0
235.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
642.5
457.82
2
Olesov Ruslan 1968 Omskaya oblast 74.60
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
450.59
3
Kytmanov Vitaliy 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.20
207.5
207.5
152.5
152.5
232.5
232.5
592.5
425.38
4
Bessonov Sergey 1970 Kemerovskaya oblast 72.20
190.0
190.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
373.43
5
Golodnikov Vladimir 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 74.30
180.0
180.0
115.0
115.0
192.5
192.5
487.5
349.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuznetsov Artem 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
495.73
2
Velin Sergey 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 79.90
257.5
257.5
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
702.5
479.97
3
Pereverzev Konstantin 1970 Altayskiy Kray 81.80
275.0
275.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
692.5
466.30
4
Myznikov Sergey 1964 Kemerovskaya oblast 81.50
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
462.29
5
Shabalin Konstantin 1976 Kemerovskaya oblast 81.10
262.5
262.5
165.0
165.0
230.0
230.0
657.5
445.07
6
Redyuk Vitaliy 1973 Kemerovskaya oblast 82.50
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
655.0
438.79
7
Pavlov Sergey 1973 Zabaykalskiy Kray 82.50
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
267.5
267.5
642.5
430.41
8
Slepov Vitaliy 1975 Zabaykalskiy Kray 82.40
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
635.0
425.70
9
Zhabin Evgeniy 1970 Altayskiy Kray 81.15
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
426.29
10
Samoylov Konstantin 1959 Novosibirskaya oblast 82.50
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
368.45
11
Byzov Konstantin 1980 Kemerovskaya oblast 81.60
202.5
202.5
110.0
110.0
207.5
207.5
520.0
350.67
Category 90 kg
1
Volodko Valeriy 1964 Irkutskaya oblast 89.20
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
487.41
2
Mamunov Evgeniy 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 83.80
250.0
250.0
177.5
177.5
280.0
280.0
707.5
469.60
3
Galay Igor' 1967 Novosibirskaya oblast 90.00
270.0
270.0
172.5
172.5
262.5
262.5
705.0
450.07
4
Zinovyev Dmitriy 1976 Altayskiy Kray 88.20
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
451.59
5
Chelpanov Ilya 1975 Krasnoyarskiy Kray 89.80
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
280.0
280.0
695.0
444.19
6
Kvashnin Dmitriy 1973 Novosibirskaya oblast 88.60
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
444.07
7
Malchenkov Evgeniy 1973 Altayskiy Kray 90.00
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
434.11
8
Murylev Sergey 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 90.00
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
655.0
418.15
9
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Kemerovskaya oblast 88.20
240.0
240.0
165.5
165.5
232.5
232.5
637.5
411.27
10
Parkhomenko Andrey 1961 Altayskiy Kray 86.80
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
600.0
390.42
11
Pirogov Andrey 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.80
190.0
190.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
341.93
Category 100 kg
1
Bokarev Oleg 1965 Kemerovskaya oblast 100.00
307.5
307.5
190.0
190.0
305.0
305.0
802.5
488.39
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 1972 Irkutskaya oblast 98.60
270.0
270.0
182.5
182.5
292.5
292.5
745.0
456.01
3
Grinvald Evgeniy 1973 Omskaya oblast 96.60
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
740.0
456.90
4
Shabanov Anatoliy 1954 Kemerovskaya oblast 99.20
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
725.0
442.66
5
Shishin Sergey 1977 Zabaykalskiy Kray 92.00
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
410.45
6
Semenov Vladimir 1977 Kemerovskaya oblast 92.00
225.0
225.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
622.5
393.08
7
Zaytsev Evgeniy 1978 Kemerovskaya oblast 97.60
Category 110 kg
1
Kulikov Aleksandr 1956 Novosibirskaya oblast 109.90
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
830.0
488.59
2
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovskaya oblast 107.50
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
315.0
825.0
489.06
3
Chernenko Aleksey 1970 Kemerovskaya oblast 107.70
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
340.0
340.0
820.0
485.80
4
Chindarov Viktor 1961 Zabaykalskiy Kray 106.10
250.0
250.0
162.5
162.5
280.0
280.0
692.5
412.32
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovskaya oblast 124.40
340.0
340.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
870.0
496.25
Category 125+ kg
1
Timofeev Evgeniy 1971 Kemerovskaya oblast 140.70
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
880.0
491.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pavlov Konstantin 550.0 55.90 501.57
2
Gagin Oleg 870.0 124.40 496.25
3
Kuznetsov Artem 740.0 82.50 495.73
4
Timofeev Evgeniy 880.0 140.70 491.38
5
Kulikov Aleksandr 830.0 109.90 488.59
6
Bokarev Oleg 802.5 100.00 488.39
7
Volodko Valeriy 760.0 89.20 487.41
8
Petrushin Stanislav 595.0 67.50 458.75
9
Chernov Valeriy 642.5 75.00 457.82
10
Silaev Dmitriy 407.5 51.90 400.68