Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
15 - 18 mar 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
102
ID
1417
Views
1693
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Shishkin Vladimir 1950 Hanti-Mansiysk 55.65
125.0
125.0
97.5
97.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
336.62 12
Category 60 kg
1
Cherepanov Mikhail 1948 Votkinsk 59.40
145.0
145.0
87.5
87.5
195.0
195.0
427.5
367.98 12
2
Cheblakov Valentin 1952 Dzerzhinsk 59.90
142.5
142.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
385.0
328.86 9
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ponedelin Alexander 1950 Urai 67.50
227.5
227.5
120.0
120.0
215.0
215.0
562.5
433.70 12
2
Akimov Valeriy 1947 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.00
175.0
175.0
110.0
110.0
212.5
212.5
497.5
390.64 9
3
Gazarov Suren 1946 Kaluga 65.50
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
339.76 8
4
Oglobin Nikolay 1953 Kaluga 66.50
140.0
140.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
323.85 7
Category 75 kg
1
Lokhov Leonid 1948 Tver 74.90
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
270.0
675.0
481.43 12
2
Sidelkin Aleksey 1953 Chelyabinsk 74.40
207.5
207.5
107.5
107.5
215.0
215.0
530.0
379.79 9
3
Burunov Nikolay 1953 Novouralsk 72.60
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
190.0
512.5
373.75 8
4
Volkov Nikolay 1951 Novyy Urengoy 73.80
175.0
175.0
147.5
147.5
175.0
175.0
497.5
358.55 7
5
Kamanin Aleksandr 1947 Kirov 70.00
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
348.47 6
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tkachenko Vladimir 1944 Lipetsk 82.50
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
255.0
670.0
448.84 12
2
Stankevich Viacheslav 1950 Dzerzhinsk 82.50
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
435.44 9
3
Glazunov Valeriy 1948 Mikhaylovsk 81.50
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
210.0
210.0
645.0
435.29 8
Category 90 kg
1
Vereshchagin Mikhail 1950 Khabarovsk 89.90
295.0
295.0
177.5
177.5
280.0
280.0
752.5
480.66 12
2
Schekotovskiy Aleksandr 1946 Novgorod 87.60
245.0
245.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
420.86 9
3
Solovykh Viktor 1947 Smolensk 89.10
230.0
230.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
359.35 8
Category 100 kg
1
Korolev Vladimir 1949 Birobidzhan 99.70
nm2 337.5
nm2 337.5
172.5
172.5
300.0
300.0
810.0
493.55 12
2
Surov Victor 1950 Aldan 90.60
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
413.57 9
3
Gordeev Yuriy 1946 Tver 96.80
260.0
260.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
615.0
379.38 8
Category 110 kg
1
Zaytsev Igor 1953 Kaluga 108.20
172.5
172.5
145.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
497.5
294.30 12
Category 125 kg
1
Dorofeev Nikolay 1949 Tver 112.00
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
412.66 12
2
Khlupin Mikhail 1949 Kirov 113.10
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
358.98 9
Category 125+ kg
1
Shprints Lev 1952 - 143.05
250.0
250.0
nm2 200.0
nm2 200.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
384.36 12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Korolev Vladimir 810.0 99.70 493.55
2
Lokhov Leonid 675.0 74.90 481.43
3
Vereshchagin Mikhail 752.5 89.90 480.66
4
Tkachenko Vladimir 670.0 82.50 448.84
5
Ponedelin Alexander 562.5 67.50 433.70
6
Dorofeev Nikolay 705.0 112.00 412.66
7
Shprints Lev 690.0 143.05 384.36
8
Cherepanov Mikhail 427.5 59.40 367.98
9
Shishkin Vladimir 367.5 55.65 336.62
10
Zaytsev Igor 497.5 108.20 294.30
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tver 12 + 12 + 8 32
2
Kaluga 12 + 8 + 7 27
3
Dzerzhinsk 9 + 9 18
4
Kirov 9 + 6 15
5
Birobidzhan 12 12
Hanti-Mansiysk 12 12
Khabarovsk 12 12
Lipetsk 12 12
Urai 12 12
Votkinsk 12 12
6
Aldan 9 9
Chelyabinsk 9 9
Nizhniy Novgorod 9 9
Novgorod 9 9
7
Mikhaylovsk 8 8
Novouralsk 8 8
Smolensk 8 8
8
Novyy Urengoy 7 7